Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA102 Palermo
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Escales / Gonzalez
|
Alem / Peltzer
|
|
Viernes 24/06/2022 17:00
|
1/6 6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA101 All Green
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Lopez / Badaraco
|
Baldassini / Ríos Siboldi
|
|
Sábado 25/06/2022 14:15
|
7/6x 6/0
|
|
|
CA109 El Encuentro C1
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Rene / Mana
|
Diaz / Flematti
|
|
Sábado 25/06/2022 15:30
|
4/6 6/2 3/6
|
|
|
CA103 All Green
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
(GvsG)
|
APAP
|
|
Lopez / Badaraco
|
Escales / Gonzalez
|
|
Sábado 25/06/2022 16:45
|
7/6x 2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA104 All Green
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
(PvsP)
|
APAP
|
|
Baldassini / Ríos Siboldi
|
Alem / Peltzer
|
|
Sábado 25/06/2022 18:00
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA111 El Encuentro C1
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Diaz / Flematti
|
Paganini / Schulz
|
|
Sábado 25/06/2022 18:00
|
4/6 6/2 2/6
|
|
|
CA105 Campo Padel C1
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Maidana / Carrasco
|
Santana / Alterini
|
|
Sábado 25/06/2022 19:15
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA106 Campo Padel C2
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Cuestas / Matsuyama
|
Saavedra / Saavedra
|
|
Sábado 25/06/2022 19:15
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA110 Palermo
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Paganini / Schulz
|
Rene / Mana
|
|
Sábado 25/06/2022 20:30
|
3/6 6/3 0/6
|
|
|
CA107 Campo Padel C1
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
(GvsG)
|
APAP
|
|
Santana / Alterini
|
Cuestas / Matsuyama
|
|
Sábado 25/06/2022 21:45
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA108 Campo Padel C2
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
(PvsP)
|
APAP
|
|
Maidana / Carrasco
|
Saavedra / Saavedra
|
|
Sábado 25/06/2022 21:45
|
4/6 6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA112 Campo Padel C1
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Escales / Gonzalez
|
Maidana / Carrasco
|
|
Domingo 26/06/2022 11:30
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
CA113 Campo Padel C2
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Cuestas / Matsuyama
|
Diaz / Flematti
|
|
Domingo 26/06/2022 11:30
|
x6/7 6/2 3/6
|
|
|
CA114 Palermo
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Rene / Mana
|
Alem / Peltzer
|
|
Domingo 26/06/2022 11:30
|
6/3 3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA115 El Encuentro C1
|
Damas 4ra - DOBLES (4° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Lopez / Badaraco
|
Santana / Alterini
|
|
Domingo 26/06/2022 11:30
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
|
|