Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA106 LA LOMA
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Borini / Pissano
|
Jaime / Nuñez
|
|
Viernes 25/11/2022 14:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA101 Campo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Nuñez / Villalba
|
Martinez / Kauffman
|
|
Viernes 25/11/2022 18:15
|
4/6 6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA102 Campo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Rodriguez / Catalano
|
Fernández / Gaztelumendi
|
|
Viernes 25/11/2022 20:45
|
5/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA103 Campo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
(GvsG)
|
APAP
|
|
Nuñez / Villalba
|
Fernández / Gaztelumendi
|
|
Sábado 26/11/2022 13:45
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA105 Campo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Santana / Quinodoz
|
Marozzini / Muzaber
|
|
Sábado 26/11/2022 18:15
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA104 Campo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
(PvsP)
|
APAP
|
|
Martinez / Kauffman
|
Rodriguez / Catalano
|
|
Sábado 26/11/2022 18:30
|
1/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA107 Campo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
(GvsG)
|
APAP
|
|
Santana / Quinodoz
|
Borini / Pissano
|
|
Sábado 26/11/2022 21:00
|
6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA108 Campo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
(PvsP)
|
APAP
|
|
Marozzini / Muzaber
|
Jaime / Nuñez
|
|
Sábado 26/11/2022 21:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA109 Campo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Rodriguez / Catalano
|
Borini / Pissano
|
|
Domingo 27/11/2022 13:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA110 Campo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Fernández / Gaztelumendi
|
Jaime / Nuñez
|
|
Domingo 27/11/2022 13:00
|
7/5 7/5
|
|
|
CA111 Campo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Nuñez / Villalba
|
Borini / Pissano
|
|
Domingo 27/11/2022 17:30
|
6/0 6/4
|
|
|
CA112 Campo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Fernández / Gaztelumendi
|
Santana / Quinodoz
|
|
Domingo 27/11/2022 17:30
|
6/4 x6/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA113 Campo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Nuñez / Villalba
|
Santana / Quinodoz
|
|
Domingo 27/11/2022 20:00
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|