Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA110 OPEN PADEL
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Kolar / Forguez
|
Pissano / Pissano
|
|
Viernes 24/02/2023 17:00
|
6/4 5/7 7/6x
|
|
|
CA101 All Green
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Klein / Meli
|
Ortiz / Pellegrini
|
|
Viernes 24/02/2023 18:15
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
CA106 Palermo
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Gotte / Wulfsohn
|
Ramirez / Quiroga
|
|
Sábado 25/02/2023 12:30
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA108 Palermo
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Facendini / Luque
|
Kolar / Forguez
|
|
Sábado 25/02/2023 13:45
|
5/7 1/6
|
|
|
CA102 Palermo
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Fernandez / Heintze
|
Barquin / Randazzo
|
|
Sábado 25/02/2023 15:00
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA105 Palermo
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Ramirez / Quiroga
|
Leban / Martinez Leban
|
|
Sábado 25/02/2023 15:00
|
1/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA103 Palermo
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
(GvsG)
|
APAP
|
|
Klein / Meli
|
Barquin / Randazzo
|
|
Sábado 25/02/2023 17:30
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA104 Palermo
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
(PvsP)
|
APAP
|
|
Ortiz / Pellegrini
|
Fernandez / Heintze
|
|
Sábado 25/02/2023 17:30
|
7/5 6/4
|
|
|
CA107 Palermo
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Leban / Martinez Leban
|
Gotte / Wulfsohn
|
|
Sábado 25/02/2023 18:45
|
x6/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA109 Palermo
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Pissano / Pissano
|
Facendini / Luque
|
|
Sábado 25/02/2023 19:30
|
1/6 6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA111 Sin Limite Complejo Deportivo C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Leban / Martinez Leban
|
Pissano / Pissano
|
|
Domingo 26/02/2023 10:00
|
1/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA112 Smash Padel
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Kolar / Forguez
|
Klein / Meli
|
|
Domingo 26/02/2023 10:00
|
6/3 5/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA113 Smash Padel
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Ortiz / Pellegrini
|
Gotte / Wulfsohn
|
|
Domingo 26/02/2023 10:00
|
7/5 5/7 6/4
|
|
|
CA114 Smash Padel
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Barquin / Randazzo
|
Pissano / Pissano
|
|
Domingo 26/02/2023 14:30
|
5/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA115 Smash Padel
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Klein / Meli
|
Ortiz / Pellegrini
|
|
Domingo 26/02/2023 14:30
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|