Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA105 Los Arcos C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Monzon / Mioletto
|
Ruffiner / Bazan
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 15:30
|
5/7 1/6
|
|
|
CA102 POLY
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Rodriguez / Perezutti
|
Mollevi / Villanueva
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 15:45
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
|
|
CA101 POLY
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Falico / Acosta
|
Agnoli / Ruberto
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 18:15
|
6/4 x6/7 7/6x
|
|
|
CA106 Los Arcos C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Martinez / Suarez
|
Brunengo / Barrios
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 18:15
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA108 Los Arcos C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
(PvsP)
|
APAP
|
|
Monzon / Mioletto
|
Brunengo / Barrios
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 19:45
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA103 POLY
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
(GvsG)
|
APAP
|
|
Falico / Acosta
|
Mollevi / Villanueva
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 21:00
|
6/1 3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA104 POLY
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
(PvsP)
|
APAP
|
|
Agnoli / Ruberto
|
Rodriguez / Perezutti
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 21:00
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
CA107 Los Arcos C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
(GvsG)
|
APAP
|
|
Ruffiner / Bazan
|
Martinez / Suarez
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 21:00
|
6/2 2/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA109 AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Agnoli / Ruberto
|
Ruffiner / Bazan
|
|
Domingo 15/09/2019 13:00
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
CA110 AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Falico / Acosta
|
Brunengo / Barrios
|
|
Domingo 15/09/2019 13:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA111 AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Mollevi / Villanueva
|
Agnoli / Ruberto
|
|
Domingo 15/09/2019 16:00
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
CA112 AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Falico / Acosta
|
Martinez / Suarez
|
|
Domingo 15/09/2019 16:00
|
6/0 3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA113 AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Mollevi / Villanueva
|
Martinez / Suarez
|
|
Domingo 15/09/2019 19:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|