Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA106 OPEN PADEL
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Paraná / La Paz
|
vs
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
|
Velazquez / Mendoza
|
Martinez / Gaztelumendi
|
|
Viernes 06/03/2020 18:00
|
x6/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA112 La Farola C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
vs
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
|
Strack / Almada
|
Hussein / Martinez
|
|
Viernes 06/03/2020 18:00
|
5/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA122 Padel Master
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
vs
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
|
Palacio / Varisco
|
Garcilazo / Dajos
|
|
Viernes 06/03/2020 19:15
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA120 Smash Padel
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
vs
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
|
Busten / Salcedo
|
Santana / Rodriguez
|
|
Viernes 06/03/2020 20:00
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA105 OPEN PADEL
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
vs
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
|
Martinez / Gaztelumendi
|
Franchini / Vittori
|
|
Viernes 06/03/2020 20:30
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA115 Smash Padel
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Paraná / No Definido
|
vs
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
|
Rodriguez / Bocedi
|
Salcedo / Veciconti
|
|
Viernes 06/03/2020 21:15
|
2/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA103 Padel Master
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Nogoyá / Nogoyá
|
vs
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
|
Cabrera / Cavagna
|
Kauffman / Nuñez
|
|
Viernes 06/03/2020 21:30
|
7/5 6/2
|
|
|
CA127 Smash Padel
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo I
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
vs
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
|
Yedro / Martinez
|
Gentile / Jaime
|
|
Viernes 06/03/2020 21:30
|
3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA107 OPEN PADEL
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
vs
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
|
Palacio / Ferreyra
|
Cipriani / Pontti
|
|
Viernes 06/03/2020 22:15
|
2/6 6/4 1/6
|
|
|
CA111 La Farola C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
vs
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
|
Hussein / Martinez
|
Ríos / Vittori
|
|
Viernes 06/03/2020 22:30
|
4/6 7/5 5/7
|
|
|
CA121 Smash Padel
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
vs
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
|
Benvenuto / Schunk
|
Busten / Salcedo
|
|
Viernes 06/03/2020 22:30
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA123 Padel Master
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
Paraná / No Definido
|
vs
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
|
Navarro / Gariboglio
|
Palacio / Varisco
|
|
Viernes 06/03/2020 22:30
|
7/6x 5/7 6/2
|
|
|
CA102 Padel Master
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
vs
|
Bovril / Bovril
|
|
Kauffman / Nuñez
|
Jara / Heit
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 13:00
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA108 TALLERES
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Federal / No Definida
|
vs
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
|
Larocca / Ayala
|
Palacio / Ferreyra
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 13:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA116 OPEN PADEL
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Crespo / General Ramírez
|
vs
|
Paraná / La Paz
|
|
Gaitan / Schmidt
|
Rufine / Garnier
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 13:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|