Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA112 OPEN PADEL
|
Seniors C ((SeniorsC)) - Grupo D
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Rettore / Olivo
|
Horisberger / Palacio
|
|
Viernes 05/03/2021 19:15
|
3/6 7/5 6/2
|
|
|
CA101 OPEN PADEL
|
Seniors C ((SeniorsC)) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Leban / Perez Mota
|
Godoy / Hutin
|
|
Viernes 05/03/2021 20:15
|
5/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA106 OPEN PADEL
|
Seniors C ((SeniorsC)) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Gallardo / Leiva
|
Francisconi / Krawezuc
|
|
Viernes 05/03/2021 20:15
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA107 OPEN PADEL
|
Seniors C ((SeniorsC)) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Barzola / Martinez
|
Gonzalez / Sauto
|
|
Viernes 05/03/2021 22:30
|
6/2 7/6x
|
|
|
CA102 Palermo
|
Seniors C ((SeniorsC)) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Bergara / Muller
|
Leban / Perez Mota
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 13:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA109 Palermo
|
Seniors C ((SeniorsC)) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Gonzalez / Sauto
|
Gareis / Benitez
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 13:00
|
6/4 5/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA105 Smash Padel
|
Seniors C ((SeniorsC)) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Francisconi / Krawezuc
|
Olmedo / Irigoitia
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 14:15
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA110 OPEN PADEL
|
Seniors C ((SeniorsC)) - Grupo D
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Monti / Goncevat
|
Rettore / Olivo
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 14:15
|
5/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA104 Smash Padel
|
Seniors C ((SeniorsC)) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Olmedo / Irigoitia
|
Gallardo / Leiva
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 15:30
|
6/3 5/7 7/6x
|
|
|
CA111 OPEN PADEL
|
Seniors C ((SeniorsC)) - Grupo D
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Horisberger / Palacio
|
Monti / Goncevat
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 15:30
|
4/6 6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA115 Palermo
|
Seniors C ((SeniorsC)) - Grupo E
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Quiñones / Segovia
|
Vivas / Gonzalez
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 15:30
|
5/7 6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA103 Palermo
|
Seniors C ((SeniorsC)) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Godoy / Hutin
|
Bergara / Muller
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 18:00
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA108 Palermo
|
Seniors C ((SeniorsC)) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Gareis / Benitez
|
Barzola / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 19:15
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA113 Palermo
|
Seniors C ((SeniorsC)) - Grupo E
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Landra / Canteros
|
Quiñones / Segovia
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 20:30
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA117 Smash Padel
|
Seniors C ((SeniorsC)) - Octavos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Horisberger / Palacio
|
Godoy / Hutin
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 20:30
|
6/3 5/7 4/6
|
|
|