Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA112 LA LOMA
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Alvarez / Gorosito
|
Fussoni / Marquez
|
|
Viernes 28/01/2022 18:15
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
CA101 Complejo Avellaneda C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Narvaez / Aguirre
|
Zoratti / Grisetti
|
|
Sábado 29/01/2022 14:15
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA104 OPEN PADEL
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Canalis / Canalis
|
Fernandez / Fontana
|
|
Sábado 29/01/2022 14:15
|
6/0 6/2
|
|
|
CA111 OPEN PADEL
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Fussoni / Marquez
|
De Philippis / Raviolo
|
|
Sábado 29/01/2022 15:30
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA103 Complejo Avellaneda C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Zoratti / Grisetti
|
Andersen / Lopez
|
|
Sábado 29/01/2022 16:45
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA107 OPEN PADEL
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Salomon / Perassi
|
Falico / Villagra
|
|
Sábado 29/01/2022 16:45
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA102 Complejo Avellaneda C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Andersen / Lopez
|
Narvaez / Aguirre
|
|
Sábado 29/01/2022 19:15
|
2/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA105 OPEN PADEL
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Sanchez / Arce
|
Canalis / Canalis
|
|
Sábado 29/01/2022 19:15
|
x6/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA108 OPEN PADEL
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Acosta / Troncoso
|
Salomon / Perassi
|
|
Sábado 29/01/2022 19:15
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA110 OPEN PADEL
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
De Philippis / Raviolo
|
Alvarez / Gorosito
|
|
Sábado 29/01/2022 20:30
|
6/4 6/0
|
|
|
CA106 OPEN PADEL
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Fernandez / Fontana
|
Sanchez / Arce
|
|
Sábado 29/01/2022 21:45
|
1/6 7/5 5/7
|
|
|
CA109 OPEN PADEL
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Falico / Villagra
|
Acosta / Troncoso
|
|
Sábado 29/01/2022 21:45
|
6/2 2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA113 Campo Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Narvaez / Aguirre
|
Sanchez / Arce
|
|
Domingo 30/01/2022 12:30
|
6/3 3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA114 Campo Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Acosta / Troncoso
|
De Philippis / Raviolo
|
|
Domingo 30/01/2022 12:30
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA115 Complejo Avellaneda C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Salomon / Perassi
|
Alvarez / Gorosito
|
|
Domingo 30/01/2022 12:30
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|