Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA108 Terraza Padel Club C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Cappellacci / Gentile
|
Wolhein / Vera
|
|
Viernes 17/03/2023 18:15
|
6/4 1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA105 Terraza Padel Club C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Rodriguez / Catalano
|
Kauffman / Martinez
|
|
Viernes 17/03/2023 19:30
|
4/6 6/2 3/6
|
|
|
CA110 Terraza Padel Club C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Wolhein / Vera
|
Gaztelumendi / Nuńez
|
|
Viernes 17/03/2023 20:45
|
2/6 6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA113 Terraza Padel Club C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Luna / Prestofelippo
|
Muller / Jaime
|
|
Viernes 17/03/2023 22:00
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA111 Terraza Padel Club C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Amestoy / Marozzini
|
Luna / Prestofelippo
|
|
Sábado 18/03/2023 11:15
|
6/2 3/6 6/1
|
|
|
CA114 Colonia Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Schmidt / Tomé
|
Villanueva / Heffel
|
|
Sábado 18/03/2023 12:30
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA107 Colonia Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Kauffman / Martinez
|
Abud / Gomez
|
|
Sábado 18/03/2023 13:45
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA112 Terraza Padel Club C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Muller / Jaime
|
Amestoy / Marozzini
|
|
Sábado 18/03/2023 13:45
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA101 Terraza Padel Club C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Daveiro / Muzaber
|
Selenscig / Perez Mercader
|
|
Sábado 18/03/2023 15:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA102 Terraza Padel Club C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Garcilazo / De Santis
|
Oliva / Cepeda
|
|
Sábado 18/03/2023 15:00
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA115 Colonia Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Helber / Roskopf
|
Schmidt / Tomé
|
|
Sábado 18/03/2023 15:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA106 Colonia Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Abud / Gomez
|
Rodriguez / Catalano
|
|
Sábado 18/03/2023 16:15
|
x6/7 6/1 2/6
|
|
|
CA103 Terraza Padel Club C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
(GvsG)
|
APAP
|
|
Daveiro / Muzaber
|
Oliva / Cepeda
|
|
Sábado 18/03/2023 17:30
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
CA104 Terraza Padel Club C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
APAP
|
(PvsP)
|
APAP
|
|
Selenscig / Perez Mercader
|
Garcilazo / De Santis
|
|
Sábado 18/03/2023 17:30
|
7/5 4/6 6/1
|
|
|
CA116 Colonia Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
APAP
|
vs
|
APAP
|
|
Villanueva / Heffel
|
Helber / Roskopf
|
|
Sábado 18/03/2023 17:30
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|