Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 18/02/2022 22:00 |
El Encuentro C1
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
Palacio Cristian Claudio |
|
0/6 0/6
|
APAP
Vittori Federico |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 19/02/2022 16:45 |
All Green
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Gonzalez Mario Augusto |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Barzola Claudio |
|
Palacio Cristian Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Viernes 18/02/2022 20:45 |
El Encuentro C1
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Vittori Federico |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Gonzalez Mario Augusto |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 19/02/2022 16:45 |
LA LOMA
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Laseras Matias |
|
Ratto Matias Adrian |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Segovia Dante |
|
Podversich Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 18/02/2022 19:30 |
Smash Padel
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
Martinez Anibal Sebastian |
|
x6/7 7/5 6/0
|
APAP
Laseras Matias |
|
Ratto Matias Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 18/02/2022 22:00 |
Smash Padel
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Podversich Gabriel |
|
2/6 6/3 6/0
|
APAP
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
Martinez Anibal Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 19/02/2022 14:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Main Roberto |
|
Buffa Tome Fidel |
|
2/6 6/3 x6/7
|
APAP
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Gimenez Uriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 19/02/2022 16:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Garcia Godoy Cristian Nicolas |
|
Quinteros Victor |
|
7/5 7/6x
|
APAP
Main Roberto |
|
Buffa Tome Fidel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 18/02/2022 19:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Gimenez Uriel |
|
5/7 6/4 6/1
|
APAP
Garcia Godoy Cristian Nicolas |
|
Quinteros Victor |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 18/02/2022 22:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Espindola Tomas |
|
Apduch Renzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 19/02/2022 15:30 |
Campo Padel C2
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Meza Nicolas Alejandro |
|
Albornoz Marcos J |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
APAP
Francisconi Fernando |
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 18/02/2022 19:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Espindola Tomas |
|
Apduch Renzo |
|
7/6x 2/6 6/3
|
APAP
Meza Nicolas Alejandro |
|
Albornoz Marcos J |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 18/02/2022 19:30 |
LA LOMA
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Krawezuc Sergio |
|
Silva Diego |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Vivas Alejandro |
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 19/02/2022 16:45 |
LA LOMA
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Zapata Lautaro |
|
Omarini Cesar |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Krawezuc Sergio |
|
Silva Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 19/02/2022 14:15 |
LA LOMA
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Vivas Alejandro |
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
3/6 7/6x 6/2
|
APAP
Zapata Lautaro |
|
Omarini Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Viernes 18/02/2022 18:15 |
All Green
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Montanari Mariano |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
2/6 5/7
|
APAP
Martinez Lautaro |
|
Terlin Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 18/02/2022 21:00 |
All Green
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Gabrovich Marcelo Andrés |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
APAP
Montanari Mariano |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 19/02/2022 14:00 |
Campo Padel C1
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Lautaro |
|
Terlin Matías |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Gabrovich Marcelo Andrés |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Sábado 19/02/2022 14:15 |
Campo Padel C2
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Mayer Maximiliano |
|
Leban Jorge |
|
5/7 4/6
|
APAP
Berraz Jorge |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Viernes 18/02/2022 22:00 |
LA LOMA
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
Garcia Ariel |
|
5/7 7/5 6/3
|
APAP
Mayer Maximiliano |
|
Leban Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Viernes 18/02/2022 20:45 |
LA LOMA
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Berraz Jorge |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
2/6 6/4 2/6
|
APAP
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
Garcia Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Viernes 18/02/2022 18:15 |
LA LOMA
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Schonfeld Damian |
|
Langhi Emiliano Jesus |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
APAP
Hutin Guillermo |
|
Prestofelippo Fabián |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Viernes 18/02/2022 20:45 |
LA LOMA
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Crovetto Javier |
|
Baron Matías |
|
3/6 7/6x 5/7
|
APAP
Schonfeld Damian |
|
Langhi Emiliano Jesus |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Sábado 19/02/2022 15:30 |
LA LOMA
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Hutin Guillermo |
|
Prestofelippo Fabián |
|
0/6 6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Crovetto Javier |
|
Baron Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Viernes 18/02/2022 18:15 |
La Farola C1
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Aguilar Marcelo |
|
Bustamante Diego |
|
6/4 4/6 6/3
|
APAP
Godoy Daniel |
|
Aranda José |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 19/02/2022 15:30 |
Campo Padel C1
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Muller Luis |
|
Vicentin Gaston |
|
6/0 7/5
|
APAP
Aguilar Marcelo |
|
Bustamante Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Viernes 18/02/2022 20:45 |
La Farola C1
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
Aranda José |
|
0/6 3/6
|
APAP
Muller Luis |
|
Vicentin Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Sábado 19/02/2022 15:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Scarafia Esteban |
|
Ledesma Tomás |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Viernes 18/02/2022 18:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Muñoz Matías E |
|
Gareis Angel Ariel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Sábado 19/02/2022 16:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Scarafia Esteban |
|
Ledesma Tomás |
|
3/6 6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Muñoz Matías E |
|
Gareis Angel Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Sábado 19/02/2022 15:30 |
LA LOMA
|
K
|
|
APAP
|
Jara Julio Fernando |
|
Tome Nahuel |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
APAP
Bertone Nicolas |
|
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Sábado 19/02/2022 13:00 |
LA LOMA
|
K
|
|
APAP
|
Garcia Cristian Mariano |
|
Gallardo Juan |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Jara Julio Fernando |
|
Tome Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA133 |
Viernes 18/02/2022 21:45 |
Ciclistas
|
K
|
|
APAP
|
Bertone Nicolas |
|
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
6/4 1/6 1/6
|
APAP
Garcia Cristian Mariano |
|
Gallardo Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 |
X
|
|
APAP
Vittori, Federico Hussein, Mohamed
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 35 CA134 |
Sábado 19/02/2022 19:15 |
Campo Padel C2
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Gabrovich Marcelo Andrés |
|
6/1 5/7 3/6
|
APAP
Berraz Jorge |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 |
X
|
|
APAP
Muller, Luis Vicentin, Gaston
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 37 |
X
|
|
APAP
Hutin, Guillermo Prestofelippo, Fabián
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 38 |
X
|
|
APAP
Vivas, Alejandro Benitez, Cristian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 39 CA135 |
Sábado 19/02/2022 19:15 |
LA LOMA
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
Martinez Anibal Sebastian |
|
5/7 6/4 5/7
|
APAP
Garcia Cristian Mariano |
|
Gallardo Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 CA136 |
Sábado 19/02/2022 19:15 |
Palermo
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Muñoz Matías E |
|
Gareis Angel Ariel |
|
6/2 7/5
|
APAP
Garcia Godoy Cristian Nicolas |
|
Quinteros Victor |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 |
X
|
|
APAP
Espindola, Tomas Apduch, Renzo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 42 |
X
|
|
APAP
Martinez, Julián Alexis Gimenez, Uriel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 43 CA137 |
Sábado 19/02/2022 19:15 |
Colonia Padel C2
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Meza Nicolas Alejandro |
|
Albornoz Marcos J |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Aguilar Marcelo |
|
Bustamante Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA138 |
Sábado 19/02/2022 19:15 |
LA LOMA
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Jara Julio Fernando |
|
Tome Nahuel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Gonzalez Mario Augusto |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 |
X
|
|
APAP
Martinez, Lautaro Terlin, Matías
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 46 |
X
|
|
APAP
Osuna, Jorge Andres Garcia, Ariel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 47 |
X
|
|
APAP
Scarafia, Esteban Ledesma, Tomás
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 48 CA139 |
Sábado 19/02/2022 18:00 |
LA LOMA
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Schonfeld Damian |
|
Langhi Emiliano Jesus |
|
2/6 6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Krawezuc Sergio |
|
Silva Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 |
X
|
|
APAP
Segovia, Dante Podversich, Gabriel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 50 CA140 |
Sábado 19/02/2022 21:45 |
Campo Padel C2
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Vittori Federico |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Berraz Jorge |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA141 |
Sábado 19/02/2022 19:15 |
Colonia Padel C1
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Muller Luis |
|
Vicentin Gaston |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Hutin Guillermo |
|
Prestofelippo Fabián |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA142 |
Sábado 19/02/2022 21:45 |
LA LOMA
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Vivas Alejandro |
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
2/6 6/4 5/7
|
APAP
Garcia Cristian Mariano |
|
Gallardo Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA143 |
Domingo 20/02/2022 09:00 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Muñoz Matías E |
|
Gareis Angel Ariel |
|
6/2 4/6 6/3
|
APAP
Espindola Tomas |
|
Apduch Renzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA144 |
Sábado 19/02/2022 21:45 |
Colonia Padel C2
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Gimenez Uriel |
|
6/3 6/1
|
APAP
Meza Nicolas Alejandro |
|
Albornoz Marcos J |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA145 |
Sábado 19/02/2022 21:45 |
LA LOMA
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Jara Julio Fernando |
|
Tome Nahuel |
|
7/5 2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Martinez Lautaro |
|
Terlin Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA146 |
Sábado 19/02/2022 20:30 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
Garcia Ariel |
|
2/6 6/4 x6/7
|
APAP
Scarafia Esteban |
|
Ledesma Tomás |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA147 |
Sábado 19/02/2022 21:45 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Schonfeld Damian |
|
Langhi Emiliano Jesus |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
APAP
Segovia Dante |
|
Podversich Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA148 |
Domingo 20/02/2022 11:30 |
All Green
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Vittori Federico |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Hutin Guillermo |
|
Prestofelippo Fabián |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA149 |
Domingo 20/02/2022 11:30 |
All Green
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Garcia Cristian Mariano |
|
Gallardo Juan |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Muñoz Matías E |
|
Gareis Angel Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA150 |
Domingo 20/02/2022 11:30 |
Campo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Gimenez Uriel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Martinez Lautaro |
|
Terlin Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA151 |
Domingo 20/02/2022 11:30 |
La Farola C1
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Scarafia Esteban |
|
Ledesma Tomás |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Segovia Dante |
|
Podversich Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA152 |
Domingo 20/02/2022 15:30 |
Palermo
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Vittori Federico |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Muñoz Matías E |
|
Gareis Angel Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA153 |
Domingo 20/02/2022 15:30 |
Palermo
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Lautaro |
|
Terlin Matías |
|
7/6x 3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Scarafia Esteban |
|
Ledesma Tomás |
|
|
|
Nro: 64 CA154 |
Domingo 20/02/2022 19:45 |
Palermo
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Vittori Federico |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
6/4 6/1
|
APAP
Scarafia Esteban |
|
Ledesma Tomás |
|
|
|