Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 15/07/2022 18:15 |
TALLERES
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Ulrich Lautaro |
|
Fontana Maximiliano |
|
6/0 6/0
|
APAP
Santa Cruz Miguel |
|
Castillo Tomas Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 14:15 |
LA LOMA
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Nuñez Maximiliano Daniel |
|
Sterger Gustavo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Pividori Santiago |
|
Bittor Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 16:45 |
LA LOMA
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Ulrich Lautaro |
|
Fontana Maximiliano |
|
4/6 1/6
|
APAP
Pividori Santiago |
|
Bittor Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 16:45 |
LA LOMA
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Santa Cruz Miguel |
|
Castillo Tomas Juan Ignacio |
|
1/6 1/6
|
APAP
Nuñez Maximiliano Daniel |
|
Sterger Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 15/07/2022 22:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Gomez Diego Alejandro |
|
Lanzi Facundo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Falico Gonzalo |
|
Barreto Adriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 15/07/2022 17:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Vallejo Oscar Emilio |
|
Montero Norberto Jesus Edgardo |
|
7/5 6/1
|
APAP
Gomez Diego Alejandro |
|
Lanzi Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 16:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Falico Gonzalo |
|
Barreto Adriel |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
APAP
Vallejo Oscar Emilio |
|
Montero Norberto Jesus Edgardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 15/07/2022 17:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Gimenez Tomas |
|
Beisel Lucas |
|
3/6 1/6
|
APAP
Suarez Santiago |
|
Deu Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 15/07/2022 22:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Masmu Diego |
|
Villalba Marcelo |
|
6/4 3/6 7/5
|
APAP
Gimenez Tomas |
|
Beisel Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 15/07/2022 19:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Suarez Santiago |
|
Deu Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/0
|
APAP
Masmu Diego |
|
Villalba Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 16:45 |
Smash Padel
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Rosales Angelo Francisco |
|
Randazzo Mateo |
|
6/0 7/5
|
APAP
Molaro Asensio Agustin |
|
Grimau Castro Leonel Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 14:15 |
Smash Padel
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Cerrudo Claudio |
|
Altamirano Pablo |
|
0/6 6/2 5/7
|
APAP
Rosales Angelo Francisco |
|
Randazzo Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 15/07/2022 20:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Molaro Asensio Agustin |
|
Grimau Castro Leonel Maximiliano |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Cerrudo Claudio |
|
Altamirano Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 13:00 |
Smash Padel
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Main Juan Pablo |
|
Panozzo Juan Cruz |
|
6/4 4/6 1/6
|
APAP
Acosta Sergio David De Jesus |
|
Sanzberro Victor Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 15/07/2022 17:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Alvarez Minni Lucas |
|
Cian Emanuel |
|
7/6x 4/6 7/6x
|
APAP
Main Juan Pablo |
|
Panozzo Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Viernes 15/07/2022 20:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Sergio David De Jesus |
|
Sanzberro Victor Manuel |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Alvarez Minni Lucas |
|
Cian Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 15/07/2022 20:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Farias Alberto Carlos |
|
Neivert Joaquin Enrique |
|
1/6 1/6
|
APAP
Weimer Gabriel |
|
Schroeder Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Viernes 15/07/2022 18:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Retamal Ivo |
|
Botto Milton |
|
3/6 6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Farias Alberto Carlos |
|
Neivert Joaquin Enrique |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 13:00 |
LA LOMA
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Weimer Gabriel |
|
Schroeder Federico |
|
6/3 2/6 6/4
|
APAP
Retamal Ivo |
|
Botto Milton |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
APAP
Pividori, Santiago Bittor, Nicolas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 CA120 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 19:15 |
LA LOMA
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Masmu Diego |
|
Villalba Marcelo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Retamal Ivo |
|
Botto Milton |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA121 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 20:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Alvarez Minni Lucas |
|
Cian Emanuel |
|
6/0 4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Falico Gonzalo |
|
Barreto Adriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA122 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 19:15 |
Smash Padel
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Nuñez Maximiliano Daniel |
|
Sterger Gustavo |
|
0/6 2/6
|
APAP
Rosales Angelo Francisco |
|
Randazzo Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 |
O
|
|
APAP
Suarez, Santiago Deu, Nicolas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 25 CA123 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 20:30 |
LA LOMA
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Ulrich Lautaro |
|
Fontana Maximiliano |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Weimer Gabriel |
|
Schroeder Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA124 |
Sábado 16/07/2022 19:15 |
Smash Padel
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Sergio David De Jesus |
|
Sanzberro Victor Manuel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Molaro Asensio Agustin |
|
Grimau Castro Leonel Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 |
O
|
|
APAP
Vallejo, Oscar Emilio Montero, Norberto Jesus Edgardo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 28 CA125 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 10:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Pividori Santiago |
|
Bittor Nicolas |
|
2/6 6/4 x6/7
|
APAP
Retamal Ivo |
|
Botto Milton |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA126 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 10:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Falico Gonzalo |
|
Barreto Adriel |
|
3/6 5/7
|
APAP
Rosales Angelo Francisco |
|
Randazzo Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA127 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 10:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Suarez Santiago |
|
Deu Nicolas |
|
6/4 3/6 6/2
|
APAP
Ulrich Lautaro |
|
Fontana Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA128 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 10:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Sergio David De Jesus |
|
Sanzberro Victor Manuel |
|
2/6 0/6
|
APAP
Vallejo Oscar Emilio |
|
Montero Norberto Jesus Edgardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA129 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 14:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Retamal Ivo |
|
Botto Milton |
|
5/7 2/6
|
APAP
Rosales Angelo Francisco |
|
Randazzo Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA130 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 14:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Suarez Santiago |
|
Deu Nicolas |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
APAP
Vallejo Oscar Emilio |
|
Montero Norberto Jesus Edgardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA131 |
Domingo 17/07/2022 17:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Rosales Angelo Francisco |
|
Randazzo Mateo |
|
2/6 7/5 3/6
|
APAP
Vallejo Oscar Emilio |
|
Montero Norberto Jesus Edgardo |
|
|
|