|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
43
1A |
Gloria, D Marcogiuseppe, L |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59
Gloria, D Marcogiuseppe, L |
1 |
6 |
6 |
Chiappesoni, J Diaz, R |
6 |
3 |
2 |
LA LOMA 30/04/2022 20:30 |
|
|
67
Gloria, D Marcogiuseppe, L |
6 |
2 |
3 |
Mendez, P Acosta, B |
2 |
6 |
6 |
All Green 01/05/2022 10:00 |
|
|
71
Mendez, P Acosta, B |
3 |
7 |
1 |
Falcon, P Orell, S |
6 |
5 |
6 |
All Green 01/05/2022 14:30 |
|
44
2N |
Luque, E Donda, J |
4 |
4 |
|
2K |
Chiappesoni, J Diaz, R |
6 |
6 |
|
LA LOMA 30/04/2022 18:00 |
|
45
1I |
Narvaez, A Aguirre, M |
7 |
2 |
7 |
2F |
Fernandez, E Gorosito, A |
5 |
6 |
5 |
TALLERES 30/04/2022 18:00 |
|
|
60
Narvaez, A Aguirre, M |
5 |
3 |
|
Mendez, P Acosta, B |
7 |
6 |
|
Palermo 30/04/2022 20:30 |
|
46
2C |
Vittori, L Gonzalez, R |
3 |
6 |
4 |
1H |
Mendez, P Acosta, B |
6 |
3 |
6 |
Palermo 30/04/2022 18:00 |
|
47
1E |
Alva, J Battauz, M |
3 |
3 |
|
2B |
Falcon, P Orell, S |
6 |
6 |
|
All Green 30/04/2022 18:00 |
|
|
61
Falcon, P Orell, S |
6 |
6 |
|
Paz, F Gomez, C |
1 |
2 |
|
All Green 30/04/2022 20:30 |
|
|
68
Falcon, P Orell, S |
6 |
6 |
|
Barzola, H Romero, M |
2 |
4 |
|
TALLERES 01/05/2022 10:00 |
|
48
2G |
Paz, F Gomez, C |
6 |
6 |
|
1L |
Martinez, L Santana, A |
4 |
2 |
|
All Green 30/04/2022 18:00 |
|
49
1M |
Ledesma, M Vasquez, W |
6 |
6 |
|
2J |
Garcia Godoy, J Zoff, H |
4 |
0 |
|
OPEN PADEL 30/04/2022 18:00 |
|
|
62
Ledesma, M Vasquez, W |
2 |
4 |
|
Barzola, H Romero, M |
6 |
6 |
|
OPEN PADEL 30/04/2022 20:30 |
|
50
1D |
Barzola, H Romero, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
73
Falcon, P Orell, S |
2 |
6 |
6 |
Brauer, A Sinner, J |
6 |
4 |
2 |
LA LOMA 01/05/2022 19:00 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Falcon, P Orell, S |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
51
1C |
Mollevi, J Tauriano, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63
Mollevi, J Tauriano, A |
7 |
7 |
|
Diaz, D Warlet, B |
6 |
5 |
|
LA LOMA 30/04/2022 20:30 |
|
|
69
Mollevi, J Tauriano, A |
3 |
4 |
|
Peralta, L Fernandez, M |
6 |
6 |
|
All Green 01/05/2022 10:00 |
|
|
72
Peralta, L Fernandez, M |
4 |
6 |
2 |
Brauer, A Sinner, J |
6 |
1 |
6 |
All Green 01/05/2022 14:30 |
|
52
2I |
Minigutti, J Garcia, A |
3 |
2 |
|
1N |
Diaz, D Warlet, B |
6 |
6 |
|
LA LOMA 30/04/2022 18:00 |
|
53
1K |
Peralta, L Fernandez, M |
6 |
4 |
6 |
2H |
Schroeder, F Pradella, J |
3 |
6 |
0 |
OPEN PADEL 30/04/2022 18:00 |
|
|
64
Peralta, L Fernandez, M |
6 |
6 |
6 |
Salcedo, T Garcilazo, A |
2 |
7 |
4 |
Palermo 30/04/2022 20:30 |
|
54
2A |
Salcedo, T Garcilazo, A |
6 |
6 |
|
1F |
Masine, H Campos, L |
2 |
0 |
|
Palermo 30/04/2022 18:00 |
|
55
1G |
Rivarola, A Alvarez, N |
5 |
6 |
4 |
2D |
Salinas, G Troncoso, G |
7 |
3 |
6 |
Palermo 30/04/2022 18:00 |
|
|
65
Salinas, G Troncoso, G |
0 |
6 |
6 |
Rodriguez, F Zanel, M |
6 |
2 |
4 |
Palermo 30/04/2022 20:30 |
|
|
70
Salinas, G Troncoso, G |
2 |
2 |
|
Brauer, A Sinner, J |
6 |
6 |
|
TALLERES 01/05/2022 10:00 |
|
56
2E |
Rodriguez, F Zanel, M |
6 |
6 |
|
1J |
Gimenez, J Arce, A |
3 |
4 |
|
Palermo 30/04/2022 18:00 |
|
57
2M |
Acosta, S Sanzberro, V |
4 |
1 |
|
2L |
Segovia, J Silva, D |
6 |
6 |
|
Smash Padel 30/04/2022 18:00 |
|
|
66
Segovia, J Silva, D |
4 |
2 |
|
Brauer, A Sinner, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Smash Padel 30/04/2022 20:30 |
|
58
1B |
Brauer, A Sinner, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|