1ra Etapa Pares 2021 | Torneo: Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES | Categoria: 6° Cab_D | Fechas: 05/03/2021 al 07/03/2021 | Localidad: Paraná [SEDE]
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
40
1A  Falcon/Gauna
-   Bye
 
56
 Falcon/Gauna 6 6 6
 Alfonso/Amarillo 7 4 2
 AMERICAS PADEL CLUB 06/03/2021 20:30
64
 Falcon/Gauna 7 0 1
 Omarini/Zapata 6 6 6
 Smash Padel 07/03/2021 10:00
68
 Omarini/Zapata 7 7
 Brunengo/Orell 6 5
 Smash Padel 07/03/2021 15:30
41
2J  Muller/Iriondo 3 6 3
2K  Alfonso/Amarillo 6 4 6
  Soccer C1 06/03/2021 18:00
42
1I  Omarini/Zapata 6 6
2C  Cardoso/Fernandez 1 3
  AMERICAS PADEL CLUB 06/03/2021 19:15
57
 Omarini/Zapata 6 6
 Romero/Barzola 4 2
 Padel Master 06/03/2021 22:30
43
2B  Crucianelli/Gracia 5 3
1H  Romero/Barzola 7 6
  AMERICAS PADEL CLUB 06/03/2021 18:00
44
1E  Brunengo/Orell
-   Bye
 
58
 Brunengo/Orell 6 6
 Santana/Ratto 3 4
 AMERICAS PADEL CLUB 06/03/2021 21:30
65
 Brunengo/Orell 7 6
 Franzot/Laseras 6 4
 Smash Padel 07/03/2021 10:00
45
2F  Paccot/Garrocq 4 2
1L  Santana/Ratto 6 6
  AMERICAS PADEL CLUB 06/03/2021 19:15
46
1M  Donda/Luque 3 3
2G  Capdevilla/Albornoz 6 6
  Palermo 06/03/2021 19:15
59
 Capdevilla/Albornoz 6 6 1
 Franzot/Laseras 7 4 6
 Padel Master 06/03/2021 21:45
47
1D  Franzot/Laseras
-   Bye
 

PARTIDO
FINAL
70
 Omarini/Zapata 2 5
 Perretti/Salomon 6 7
 AMERICAS PADEL CLUB 07/03/2021 19:15
CAMPEON
 Perretti/Salomon

16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
48
1C  Rauch/Roig
-   Bye
 
60
 Rauch/Roig 6 6
 Mollevi/Corbalan 2 3
 LA LOMA 06/03/2021 21:45
66
 Rauch/Roig 7 6
 Curá/Lacuadra 5 2
 Padel Master 07/03/2021 10:00
69
 Rauch/Roig 3 6
 Perretti/Salomon 6 7
 AMERICAS PADEL CLUB 07/03/2021 15:30
49
2H  Mollevi/Corbalan 6 6
2M  Gonzalez/Ruber 3 2
  Palermo 06/03/2021 19:15
50
1K  Bertone/Mendoza 3 4
2E  Curá/Lacuadra 6 6
  Soccer C1 06/03/2021 19:15
61
 Curá/Lacuadra 7 7
 Flores/Ramirez 5 6
 AMERICAS PADEL CLUB 06/03/2021 21:30
51
1F  Flores/Ramirez
-   Bye
 
52
1G  Martinez/Schonfeld 4 2
2A  Cipriani/Perez 6 6
  AMERICAS PADEL CLUB 06/03/2021 18:00
62
 Cipriani/Perez 1 6 2
 Perretti/Salomon 6 2 6
 AMERICAS PADEL CLUB 06/03/2021 22:30
67
 Perretti/Salomon 6 6
 Spessot/Sinner 4 4
 Padel Master 07/03/2021 10:00
53
2D  Franco/Nuñez 3 3
1J  Perretti/Salomon 6 6
  OPEN PADEL 06/03/2021 19:15
54
2L  Gutierrez/Rau 2 3
2I  Spessot/Sinner 6 6
  Padel Master 06/03/2021 19:15
63
 Spessot/Sinner 6 6
 Mendoza/Salcedo 2 4
 AMERICAS PADEL CLUB 06/03/2021 21:30
55
1B  Mendoza/Salcedo
-   Bye