1ra Etapa Impares | Torneo: Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES | Categoria: 5° Cab_D | Fechas: 19/03/2021 al 21/03/2021 | Localidad: Paraná [SEDE]
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
43
1A  Olmedo/Irigoitia
-   Bye
 
59
 Olmedo/Irigoitia 6 6 3
 Rodriguez/Ferreyra 7 2 6
 LA LOMA 21/03/2021 10:00
67
 Rodriguez/Ferreyra 6 6
 Luna/Almada 4 3
 LA LOMA 21/03/2021 14:00
71
 Rodriguez/Ferreyra 6 6 0
 Albornoz/Cardoso 1 7 6
 LA LOMA 21/03/2021 16:45
44
2N  Martinez/Colart Barboza 2 2
2K  Rodriguez/Ferreyra 6 6
  TALLERES 20/03/2021 18:45
45
1I  Velazquez/Gomez 7 3 6
2F  Carrion/Wolhein 5 6 3
  TALLERES 20/03/2021 20:00
60
 Velazquez/Gomez 3 2
 Luna/Almada 6 6
 LA LOMA 21/03/2021 10:00
46
2C  Alem/Benitez 2 7 2
1H  Luna/Almada 6 5 6
  TALLERES 20/03/2021 20:00
47
1E  Horisberger/Hussein 6 1 6
2B  Muller/Barreto 4 6 4
  LA LOMA 20/03/2021 21:15
61
 Horisberger/Hussein  W.O.
 Garrocq/Perretti      
 OPEN PADEL 21/03/2021 10:00
68
 Garrocq/Perretti 4 2
 Albornoz/Cardoso 6 6
 LA LOMA 21/03/2021 14:00
48
2G  Garrocq/Perretti 7 6
1L  Gimenez/Martinez 5 0
  Ciclistas 20/03/2021 21:15
49
1M  Cipriani/Cipriani 6 6
2J  Barzola/Martinez 4 2
  LA LOMA 20/03/2021 20:00
62
 Cipriani/Cipriani 2 1
 Albornoz/Cardoso 6 6
 OPEN PADEL 21/03/2021 10:00
50
1D  Albornoz/Cardoso
-   Bye
 

PARTIDO
FINAL
73
 Albornoz/Cardoso 4 2
 Martinez/Muñoz 6 6
 LA LOMA 21/03/2021 20:45
CAMPEON
 Martinez/Muñoz

16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
51
1C  Demartin/Ríos
-   Bye
 
63
 Demartin/Ríos 3 6 3
 Ilari/Ledesma 6 1 6
 Smash Padel 21/03/2021 10:00
69
 Ilari/Ledesma 2 6 2
 Orell/Zapata 6 4 6
 Smash Padel 21/03/2021 14:00
72
 Orell/Zapata 6 6 2
 Martinez/Muñoz 4 7 6
 LA LOMA 21/03/2021 16:45
52
2I  Jara/Tome  Descalif.
1N  Ilari/Ledesma      
  AMERICAS PADEL CLUB 20/03/2021 21:15
53
1K  Brunengo/Jaume 0 6 4
2H  Quiñones/Nuñez 6 2 6
  El Encuentro C1 20/03/2021 21:15
64
 Quiñones/Nuñez 2 6 3
 Orell/Zapata 6 2 6
 Smash Padel 21/03/2021 10:00
54
2A  Orell/Zapata 7 3 6
1F  Martinez Garbino/Molina 6 6 3
  AMERICAS PADEL CLUB 20/03/2021 20:00
55
1G  Strack/Martinez 1 1
2D  Segovia/Rios 6 6
  Smash Padel 20/03/2021 20:00
65
 Segovia/Rios 4 3
 Martinez/Muñoz 6 6
 Palermo 21/03/2021 10:00
70
 Martinez/Muñoz 6 6
 Francisconi/Salcedo 2 2
 Smash Padel 21/03/2021 14:00
56
2E  Negro/Del Valle 1 2
1J  Martinez/Muñoz 6 6
  Smash Padel 20/03/2021 20:00
57
2M  Garate Rivero/Romero 3 5
2L  Leban/Perez Mota 6 7
  LA LOMA 20/03/2021 21:15
66
 Leban/Perez Mota 6 2 6
 Francisconi/Salcedo 3 6 7
 Palermo 21/03/2021 10:00
58
1B  Francisconi/Salcedo
-   Bye