1ra Etapa Impares | Torneo: Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES | Categoria: 7° Cab_D | Fechas: 19/03/2021 al 21/03/2021 | Localidad: Paraná [SEDE]
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
34
1A  Rodriguez/Abrahan
-   Bye
 
50
 Rodriguez/Abrahan 6 3 6
 Montenegro/Salles 3 6 1
 Palermo 21/03/2021 11:30
58
 Rodriguez/Abrahan 6 6
 Gomez/Salinas 2 1
 Palermo 21/03/2021 14:00
62
 Rodriguez/Abrahan 6 7
 Martinez/Dalmasso 2 6
 OPEN PADEL 21/03/2021 18:00
35
2F  Montenegro/Salles 6 6
2G  Martinez/Vittori 4 3
  Palermo 20/03/2021 22:30
36
1I  Gomez/Salinas
-   Bye
 
51
 Gomez/Salinas 3 6 7
 Ramirez/Acosta 6 4 6
 Palermo 21/03/2021 11:30
37
1H  Ramirez/Acosta
-   Bye
 
38
1E  Martinez/Dalmasso
-   Bye
 
52
 Martinez/Dalmasso 7 0 7
 Perezutti/Savat 6 6 5
 Palermo 21/03/2021 11:30
59
 Martinez/Dalmasso 6 7
 Martos/Ciliberti 2 6
 Palermo 21/03/2021 14:00
39
2B  Perezutti/Savat 6 7
2K  Mistrorigo Benintende/Gonzalez 1 6
  LA LOMA 20/03/2021 22:30
40
2J  Schroeder/Barrios 2 6 6
2C  Zoni/Retamar 6 3 3
  El Encuentro C1 20/03/2021 22:30
53
 Schroeder/Barrios 2 6 4
 Martos/Ciliberti 6 4 6
 Palermo 21/03/2021 11:30
41
1D  Martos/Ciliberti
-   Bye
 

PARTIDO
FINAL
64
 Rodriguez/Abrahan 7 3 0
 Alva/Battauz 5 6 6
 OPEN PADEL 21/03/2021 20:30
CAMPEON
 Alva/Battauz

16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
42
1C  Metz/Lopez
-   Bye
 
54
 Metz/Lopez 7 6
 Agnoli/Ruberto 6 3
 OPEN PADEL 21/03/2021 11:30
60
 Metz/Lopez 5 2
 Rodriguez/Souza 7 6
 OPEN PADEL 21/03/2021 14:00
63
 Rodriguez/Souza 7 0 3
 Alva/Battauz 5 6 6
 OPEN PADEL 21/03/2021 18:00
43
2D  Agnoli/Ruberto 6 6
2I  Gonzalez Leites/Bonacossa 3 3
  Palermo 20/03/2021 22:30
44
1K  Rodriguez/Souza 6 6 6
2A  Federik/Brunner 7 2 1
  LA LOMA 20/03/2021 22:30
55
 Rodriguez/Souza 7 6
 Alvarez/Fernandez 6 2
 OPEN PADEL 21/03/2021 11:30
45
1F  Alvarez/Fernandez
-   Bye
 
46
1G  Rodriguez/Garnero
-   Bye
 
56
 Rodriguez/Garnero 3 7 1
 Alva/Battauz 6 6 6
 TALLERES 21/03/2021 11:30
61
 Alva/Battauz 6 6
 Mayer/Mercado 1 1
 Palermo 21/03/2021 14:00
47
1J  Alva/Battauz
-   Bye
 
48
2H  Montero/Morales 6 6
2E  Romero/Alvarez Minni 3 2
  Palermo 20/03/2021 22:30
57
 Montero/Morales 6 4 1
 Mayer/Mercado 4 6 6
 TALLERES 21/03/2021 11:30
49
1B  Mayer/Mercado
-   Bye