|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
33
1A |
Olmedo, A Irigoitia, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49
Olmedo, A Irigoitia, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Luna, A Almada, G |
2 |
3 |
|
Campo Padel C1 03/10/2021 11:15 |
|
|
57
Olmedo, A Irigoitia, J |
4 |
4 |
|
Salcedo, H Torrens, F |
6 |
6 |
|
Campo Padel C1 03/10/2021 15:00 |
|
|
61
Salcedo, H Torrens, F |
1 |
7 |
6 |
Ilari, F Ledesma, L |
6 |
6 |
7 |
Smash Padel 03/10/2021 17:30 |
|
34
2C |
Benitez, C Osuna, J |
2 |
6 |
5 |
2F |
Luna, A Almada, G |
6 |
3 |
7 |
Ciclistas 02/10/2021 18:00 |
|
35
1I |
Albornoz, M Quiñones, E |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
Albornoz, M Quiñones, E |
3 |
3 |
|
Salcedo, H Torrens, F |
6 |
6 |
|
Campo Padel C2 03/10/2021 11:15 |
|
36
1H |
Salcedo, H Torrens, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
37
1E |
Tome, N Gimenez, U |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51
Tome, N Gimenez, U |
4 |
6 |
6 |
Rios, E Martinez, J |
6 |
0 |
3 |
Colonia Padel C1 03/10/2021 11:15 |
|
|
58
Tome, N Gimenez, U |
1 |
3 |
|
Ilari, F Ledesma, L |
6 |
6 |
|
Colonia Padel C1 03/10/2021 15:00 |
|
38
3B |
Acosta, J Langhi, E |
4 |
2 |
|
2J |
Rios, E Martinez, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Campo Padel C1 02/10/2021 19:15 |
|
39
2G |
Ilari, F Ledesma, L |
6 |
6 |
|
2B |
Montanari, M Olivo, R |
2 |
2 |
|
Palermo 02/10/2021 19:15 |
|
|
52
Ilari, F Ledesma, L |
6 |
6 |
|
Godoy, R Ava, J |
2 |
2 |
|
Colonia Padel C2 03/10/2021 11:15 |
|
40
1D |
Godoy, R Ava, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
63
Ilari, F Ledesma, L |
3 |
6 |
|
Del Valle, G Iriondo, F |
6 |
7 |
|
Smash Padel 03/10/2021 21:15 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Del Valle, G Iriondo, F |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
41
1C |
Wolhein, W Perretti, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53
Wolhein, W Perretti, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Muller, L Vicentin, G |
1 |
2 |
|
Smash Padel 03/10/2021 10:00 |
|
|
59
Wolhein, W Perretti, M |
4 |
6 |
6 |
Roskopf, L Roskopf, B |
6 |
4 |
3 |
Smash Padel 03/10/2021 15:00 |
|
|
62
Wolhein, W Perretti, M |
3 |
4 |
|
Del Valle, G Iriondo, F |
6 |
6 |
|
Smash Padel 03/10/2021 17:30 |
|
42
2A |
Muller, L Vicentin, G |
2 |
6 |
7 |
2H |
Mayer, M Hussein, M |
6 |
1 |
6 |
LA LOMA 02/10/2021 18:00 |
|
43
2I |
Momparler, T Peralta, L |
6 |
7 |
|
3A |
Horisberger, J Aranda, J |
2 |
5 |
|
All Green 02/10/2021 19:15 |
|
|
54
Momparler, T Peralta, L |
2 |
4 |
|
Roskopf, L Roskopf, B |
6 |
6 |
|
Smash Padel 03/10/2021 10:00 |
|
44
1F |
Roskopf, L Roskopf, B |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
45
1G |
Muñoz, M Asensio, B |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55
Muñoz, M Asensio, B |
6 |
6 |
|
Leban, J Sauto, M |
1 |
4 |
|
Smash Padel 03/10/2021 11:15 |
|
|
60
Muñoz, M Asensio, B |
2 |
6 |
|
Del Valle, G Iriondo, F |
6 |
7 |
|
Smash Padel 03/10/2021 15:00 |
|
46
1J |
Leban, J Sauto, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
47
2E |
Martinez, C Barzola, C |
6 |
4 |
4 |
2D |
Del Valle, G Iriondo, F |
2 |
6 |
6 |
El Encuentro C1 02/10/2021 19:15 |
|
|
56
Del Valle, G Iriondo, F |
6 |
6 |
|
Segovia, D Ferreyra, J |
2 |
1 |
|
Smash Padel 03/10/2021 11:15 |
|
48
1B |
Segovia, D Ferreyra, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|