Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 15:30 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Velazquez Gustavo |
|
Bertin Juan Alberto |
|
1/6 6/4 0/6
|
APAP
Bucema Renato |
|
Dajos Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 17:00 |
LA LOMA
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Oliva Nicolas |
|
Tartaglini Alejandro |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Velazquez Gustavo |
|
Bertin Juan Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Bucema Renato |
|
Dajos Ariel |
|
6/4 4/6 6/3
|
APAP
Oliva Nicolas |
|
Tartaglini Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 15:30 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Ledesma Tomás |
|
Del Valle Guillermo |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Cepeda Nelson |
|
Vera Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 13:00 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Muñoz Matías E |
|
Vicentin Gaston |
|
6/4 6/1
|
APAP
Ledesma Tomás |
|
Del Valle Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 22:00 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Cepeda Nelson |
|
Vera Eduardo |
|
7/6x 3/6 7/5
|
APAP
Muñoz Matías E |
|
Vicentin Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 13:00 |
Smash Padel
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Roskopf Leonel |
|
Gentile Diego |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
García Joaquín |
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 15:30 |
Smash Padel
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Jara Julio Fernando |
|
Tome Nahuel |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Roskopf Leonel |
|
Gentile Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 18:15 |
Palermo
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
García Joaquín |
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
6/3 3/6 7/5
|
APAP
Jara Julio Fernando |
|
Tome Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 22:00 |
Palermo
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Busten Roman |
|
Jaime Henoch |
|
6/2 x6/7 6/2
|
APAP
Galliussi Ignacio |
|
De Santis Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 19:30 |
Palermo
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Ríos Nahuel |
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
5/7 1/6
|
APAP
Busten Roman |
|
Jaime Henoch |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 14:15 |
Smash Padel
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Galliussi Ignacio |
|
De Santis Nicolas |
|
2/6 7/5 2/6
|
APAP
Ríos Nahuel |
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 17:00 |
El Encuentro C1
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Kauffman Ezequiel |
|
Nuñez Facundo |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Horisberger Juan |
|
Laseras Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 13:00 |
El Encuentro C1
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Larocca Mariano |
|
Ayala Nestor |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
APAP
Kauffman Ezequiel |
|
Nuñez Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 15:30 |
El Encuentro C1
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Horisberger Juan |
|
Laseras Matias |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Larocca Mariano |
|
Ayala Nestor |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 15:30 |
Palermo
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Hutin Guillermo |
|
Prestofelippo Fabián |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
APAP
Martinez Carlos Ariel |
|
Bocedi Alfredo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 18:15 |
Palermo
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Quinteros Alejandro |
|
Navarro Sergio |
|
4/6 6/4 5/7
|
APAP
Hutin Guillermo |
|
Prestofelippo Fabián |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 13:00 |
Palermo
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Carlos Ariel |
|
Bocedi Alfredo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Quinteros Alejandro |
|
Navarro Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 15:30 |
Palermo
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
x6/7 6/3 x6/7
|
APAP
Boschetto Nicolas |
|
Stachioli Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 18:15 |
TALLERES
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Centurion Franco |
|
Rossi Paolo |
|
6/2 2/6 7/6x
|
APAP
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 20:45 |
TALLERES
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Boschetto Nicolas |
|
Stachioli Maximiliano |
|
5/7 6/1 6/4
|
APAP
Centurion Franco |
|
Rossi Paolo |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 15:30 |
Palermo
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Ledesma Luis |
|
Ilari Facundo Jose |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Barreto Eduardo |
|
Muller Cristian Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 20:45 |
Palermo
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Vittori Ariel |
|
Vittori Federico |
|
6/4 6/0
|
APAP
Ledesma Luis |
|
Ilari Facundo Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 13:00 |
Palermo
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Barreto Eduardo |
|
Muller Cristian Manuel |
|
1/6 3/6
|
APAP
Vittori Ariel |
|
Vittori Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 19:30 |
All Green
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Ferreyra José |
|
Lopez Leonardo Sebastian |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Martin Nicolás Demis |
|
Varisco Darío |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 14:15 |
All Green
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Iriondo Facundo |
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
APAP
Ferreyra José |
|
Lopez Leonardo Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 22:00 |
All Green
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Martin Nicolás Demis |
|
Varisco Darío |
|
6/3 2/6 6/1
|
APAP
Iriondo Facundo |
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 16:45 |
Palermo
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Aguilar Franco |
|
Luna Walter Daniel |
|
6/3 6/0
|
APAP
Schunk Matías E. |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 14:15 |
Palermo
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Franchini Esteban Luis |
|
Arigos Gaston |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Aguilar Franco |
|
Luna Walter Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 20:45 |
TALLERES
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Schunk Matías E. |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Franchini Esteban Luis |
|
Arigos Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 |
X
|
|
APAP
Bucema, Renato Dajos, Ariel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 32 CA131 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 19:15 |
Smash Padel
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
García Joaquín |
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
6/4 4/6 5/7
|
APAP
Quinteros Alejandro |
|
Navarro Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 |
X
|
|
APAP
Martin, Nicolás Demis Varisco, Darío
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 34 |
X
|
|
APAP
Vittori, Ariel Vittori, Federico
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 35 |
X
|
|
APAP
Kauffman, Ezequiel Nuñez, Facundo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 36 |
X
|
|
APAP
Franchini, Esteban Luis Arigos, Gaston
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 37 CA132 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 19:15 |
TALLERES
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Centurion Franco |
|
Rossi Paolo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Muñoz Matías E |
|
Vicentin Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 |
X
|
|
APAP
Busten, Roman Jaime, Henoch
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 39 |
X
|
|
APAP
Roskopf, Leonel Gentile, Diego
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 40 CA133 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 19:15 |
Smash Padel
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Oliva Nicolas |
|
Tartaglini Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Ledesma Luis |
|
Ilari Facundo Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 |
X
|
|
APAP
Iriondo, Facundo Garcilazo, Gustavo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 42 |
X
|
|
APAP
Hutin, Guillermo Prestofelippo, Fabián
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 43 |
X
|
|
APAP
Boschetto, Nicolas Stachioli, Maximiliano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 44 |
X
|
|
APAP
Aguilar, Franco Luna, Walter Daniel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 45 CA134 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 19:15 |
TALLERES
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Larocca Mariano |
|
Ayala Nestor |
|
7/5 6/4
|
APAP
Ríos Nahuel |
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 |
X
|
|
APAP
Cepeda, Nelson Vera, Eduardo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 47 CA135 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 21:45 |
Smash Padel
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Bucema Renato |
|
Dajos Ariel |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Quinteros Alejandro |
|
Navarro Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA136 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 19:15 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Martin Nicolás Demis |
|
Varisco Darío |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Vittori Ariel |
|
Vittori Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA137 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 20:30 |
El Encuentro C1
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Kauffman Ezequiel |
|
Nuñez Facundo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Franchini Esteban Luis |
|
Arigos Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA138 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 21:45 |
TALLERES
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Centurion Franco |
|
Rossi Paolo |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
APAP
Busten Roman |
|
Jaime Henoch |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA139 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 21:45 |
Smash Padel
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Roskopf Leonel |
|
Gentile Diego |
|
6/3 6/1
|
APAP
Oliva Nicolas |
|
Tartaglini Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA140 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 19:15 |
LA LOMA
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Iriondo Facundo |
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
APAP
Hutin Guillermo |
|
Prestofelippo Fabián |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA141 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 20:30 |
TALLERES
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Boschetto Nicolas |
|
Stachioli Maximiliano |
|
6/3 3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Aguilar Franco |
|
Luna Walter Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA142 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 21:45 |
El Encuentro C1
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Larocca Mariano |
|
Ayala Nestor |
|
4/6 6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Cepeda Nelson |
|
Vera Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA143 |
Domingo 01/05/2022 11:30 |
All Green
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Bucema Renato |
|
Dajos Ariel |
|
0/6 3/6
|
APAP
Vittori Ariel |
|
Vittori Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA144 |
Domingo 01/05/2022 11:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Kauffman Ezequiel |
|
Nuñez Facundo |
|
6/3 5/7 x6/7
|
APAP
Busten Roman |
|
Jaime Henoch |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA145 |
Domingo 01/05/2022 11:30 |
All Green
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Roskopf Leonel |
|
Gentile Diego |
|
3/6 6/0 7/5
|
APAP
Iriondo Facundo |
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA146 |
Domingo 01/05/2022 11:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Aguilar Franco |
|
Luna Walter Daniel |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Larocca Mariano |
|
Ayala Nestor |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA147 |
Domingo 01/05/2022 16:00 |
LA LOMA
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Vittori Ariel |
|
Vittori Federico |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Busten Roman |
|
Jaime Henoch |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA148 |
Domingo 01/05/2022 16:00 |
LA LOMA
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Roskopf Leonel |
|
Gentile Diego |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
APAP
Aguilar Franco |
|
Luna Walter Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA149 |
Domingo 01/05/2022 20:30 |
LA LOMA
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Busten Roman |
|
Jaime Henoch |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Aguilar Franco |
|
Luna Walter Daniel |
|
|
|