Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 25/06/2022 14:15 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Brauer Ariel |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
6/3 6/1
|
APAP
Goette German Ariel |
|
Cuti Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 24/06/2022 20:45 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Olivo Amilcar |
|
Mendez Patricio |
|
3/6 1/6
|
APAP
Luque Emanuel |
|
Donda Miguel Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 25/06/2022 16:45 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Brauer Ariel |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
6/4 7/5
|
APAP
Luque Emanuel |
|
Donda Miguel Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 25/06/2022 16:45 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Goette German Ariel |
|
Cuti Omar |
|
3/6 6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Olivo Amilcar |
|
Mendez Patricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 24/06/2022 22:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Zanel Mauricio |
|
Gonzalez Daniel |
|
7/6x 2/6 6/2
|
APAP
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
Tauriano Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 25/06/2022 15:30 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Mińo Lucas |
|
Vergara Nani Martin |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Zanel Mauricio |
|
Gonzalez Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 24/06/2022 20:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
Tauriano Agustin |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Mińo Lucas |
|
Vergara Nani Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 24/06/2022 22:00 |
All Green
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Barzola Horacio G |
|
Romero Matias Daniel |
|
3/6 7/5 7/5
|
APAP
Haberkorn Daniel |
|
Kranewitte Carlos Y |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 25/06/2022 13:00 |
All Green
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez José |
|
Gloria Damian Ricardo |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
APAP
Barzola Horacio G |
|
Romero Matias Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 25/06/2022 15:30 |
All Green
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Haberkorn Daniel |
|
Kranewitte Carlos Y |
|
7/5 3/6 1/6
|
APAP
Fernandez José |
|
Gloria Damian Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 25/06/2022 14:15 |
LA LOMA
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Pereyra Mauro |
|
Acosta Alejandro German |
|
6/4 2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Rocha Ivan |
|
Almada Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 25/06/2022 16:45 |
LA LOMA
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Pereyra Mauro |
|
Acosta Alejandro German |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 24/06/2022 20:45 |
LA LOMA
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Rocha Ivan |
|
Almada Ricardo |
|
5/7 4/6
|
APAP
Santana Alejandro |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 24/06/2022 19:30 |
Campo Padel C1
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Paz Fabricio |
|
Gomez Cristian |
|
2/6 6/2 4/6
|
APAP
Segovia Juan Manuel |
|
Martinez Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 24/06/2022 22:00 |
Campo Padel C1
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Cabrera Maximiliano |
|
Marcogiuseppe Leandro |
|
4/6 6/3 3/6
|
APAP
Paz Fabricio |
|
Gomez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 25/06/2022 13:00 |
LA LOMA
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Segovia Juan Manuel |
|
Martinez Matias |
|
4/6 7/5 1/6
|
APAP
Cabrera Maximiliano |
|
Marcogiuseppe Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 24/06/2022 19:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Alva Jairo |
|
Battauz Maximiliano |
|
6/2 4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Meza Agustin |
|
Gorosito Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Viernes 24/06/2022 22:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Jacob Santiago |
|
Godoy Julián |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Alva Jairo |
|
Battauz Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Sábado 25/06/2022 14:15 |
LA LOMA
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Meza Agustin |
|
Gorosito Agustin |
|
2/6 6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Jacob Santiago |
|
Godoy Julián |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Viernes 24/06/2022 20:45 |
OPEN PADEL
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Sanchez Juan |
|
Acosta Sergio David De Jesus |
|
6/3 2/6 5/7
|
APAP
Narvaez Adrian |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Sábado 25/06/2022 13:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Alvarez Minni Lucas |
|
Alarcon Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
7/5 3/6 6/1
|
APAP
Sanchez Juan |
|
Acosta Sergio David De Jesus |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Sábado 25/06/2022 15:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Narvaez Adrian |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Alvarez Minni Lucas |
|
Alarcon Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Viernes 24/06/2022 22:00 |
All Green
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Fontanini Eduardo |
|
Vergara Jesuan |
|
3/6 1/6
|
APAP
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Regner Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Viernes 24/06/2022 18:15 |
All Green
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Lacuadra Iván |
|
Vasquez Walter Hernan |
|
5/7 6/3 2/6
|
APAP
Fontanini Eduardo |
|
Vergara Jesuan |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Sábado 25/06/2022 15:30 |
Palermo
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Regner Gaston |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Lacuadra Iván |
|
Vasquez Walter Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 25/06/2022 13:00 |
Palermo
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Penna Augusto |
|
Arce Alfredo E |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Brunengo Alexis |
|
Schvindt Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Viernes 24/06/2022 20:45 |
All Green
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Salinas Gabriel Oscar |
|
Troncoso Gabriel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Penna Augusto |
|
Arce Alfredo E |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Viernes 24/06/2022 17:00 |
All Green
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Brunengo Alexis |
|
Schvindt Marcos |
|
1/6 2/6
|
APAP
Salinas Gabriel Oscar |
|
Troncoso Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Viernes 24/06/2022 19:30 |
Palermo
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Loglio Diego |
|
Rodriguez Diego |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
APAP
Maidana José María |
|
Vittori Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Viernes 24/06/2022 22:00 |
Palermo
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Mistrorigo Benintende Domingo Manuel |
|
Gonzalez Valentin |
|
0/6 2/6
|
APAP
Loglio Diego |
|
Rodriguez Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Sábado 25/06/2022 14:15 |
Palermo
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Maidana José María |
|
Vittori Lucas |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Mistrorigo Benintende Domingo Manuel |
|
Gonzalez Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Sábado 25/06/2022 13:00 |
LA LOMA
|
K
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Adrian |
|
Caguana Felix Wladimir |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Fernandez Kevin |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA133 |
Viernes 24/06/2022 19:30 |
LA LOMA
|
K
|
|
APAP
|
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
Zoff Hernán |
|
6/1 6/0
|
APAP
Martinez Adrian |
|
Caguana Felix Wladimir |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA134 |
Sábado 25/06/2022 15:30 |
LA LOMA
|
K
|
|
APAP
|
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Fernandez Kevin |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
Zoff Hernán |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA135 |
Sábado 25/06/2022 13:00 |
All Green
|
L
|
|
APAP
|
Amarillo Jorge |
|
Alfonso Paolo |
|
7/5 6/2
|
APAP
Bernabe Agustin |
|
Lopez Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA136 |
Viernes 24/06/2022 20:45 |
Palermo
|
L
|
|
APAP
|
Ruberto Francisco |
|
Agnoli Imanol |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Amarillo Jorge |
|
Alfonso Paolo |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA137 |
Sábado 25/06/2022 15:30 |
All Green
|
L
|
|
APAP
|
Bernabe Agustin |
|
Lopez Bruno |
|
6/0 6/2
|
APAP
Ruberto Francisco |
|
Agnoli Imanol |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 |
X
|
|
APAP
Brauer, Ariel Sinner, Juan
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 39 CA138 |
Sábado 25/06/2022 19:15 |
Palermo
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Alvarez Minni Lucas |
|
Alarcon Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
7/5 3/6 6/2
|
APAP
Maidana José María |
|
Vittori Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 CA139 |
Sábado 25/06/2022 19:15 |
Palermo
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Salinas Gabriel Oscar |
|
Troncoso Gabriel |
|
5/7 7/5 6/3
|
APAP
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
Tauriano Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 CA140 |
Sábado 25/06/2022 19:15 |
Palermo
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Goette German Ariel |
|
Cuti Omar |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Regner Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 |
X
|
|
APAP
Cabrera, Maximiliano Marcogiuseppe, Leandro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 43 CA141 |
Sábado 25/06/2022 19:15 |
All Green
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Barzola Horacio G |
|
Romero Matias Daniel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Amarillo Jorge |
|
Alfonso Paolo |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA142 |
Sábado 25/06/2022 19:15 |
LA LOMA
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
Zoff Hernán |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Alva Jairo |
|
Battauz Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 |
X
|
|
APAP
Santana, Alejandro Garcilazo, Adriel Nicolas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 46 |
X
|
|
APAP
Fernandez, José Gloria, Damian Ricardo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 47 CA143 |
Sábado 25/06/2022 19:15 |
All Green
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Paz Fabricio |
|
Gomez Cristian |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Bernabe Agustin |
|
Lopez Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA144 |
Sábado 25/06/2022 19:15 |
LA LOMA
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Fernandez Kevin |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Rocha Ivan |
|
Almada Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 |
X
|
|
APAP
Meza, Agustin Gorosito, Agustin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 50 |
X
|
|
APAP
Narvaez, Adrian Aguirre, Mariano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 51 CA145 |
Sábado 25/06/2022 19:15 |
Palermo
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Luque Emanuel |
|
Donda Miguel Angel |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
APAP
Loglio Diego |
|
Rodriguez Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA146 |
Sábado 25/06/2022 19:15 |
El Encuentro C1
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Penna Augusto |
|
Arce Alfredo E |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Fontanini Eduardo |
|
Vergara Jesuan |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 |
X
|
|
APAP
Zanel, Mauricio Gonzalez, Daniel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 54 CA147 |
Sábado 25/06/2022 21:45 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Brauer Ariel |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
6/2 6/1
|
APAP
Alvarez Minni Lucas |
|
Alarcon Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA148 |
Sábado 25/06/2022 21:45 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Salinas Gabriel Oscar |
|
Troncoso Gabriel |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Regner Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA149 |
Sábado 25/06/2022 21:45 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Cabrera Maximiliano |
|
Marcogiuseppe Leandro |
|
6/4 x6/7 6/3
|
APAP
Amarillo Jorge |
|
Alfonso Paolo |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA150 |
Sábado 25/06/2022 21:45 |
LA LOMA
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Alva Jairo |
|
Battauz Maximiliano |
|
7/5 6/3
|
APAP
Santana Alejandro |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA151 |
Sábado 25/06/2022 21:45 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez José |
|
Gloria Damian Ricardo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Paz Fabricio |
|
Gomez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA152 |
Sábado 25/06/2022 21:45 |
LA LOMA
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Fernandez Kevin |
|
7/5 x6/7 3/6
|
APAP
Meza Agustin |
|
Gorosito Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA153 |
Sábado 25/06/2022 21:45 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Narvaez Adrian |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
1/6 7/5 7/6x
|
APAP
Luque Emanuel |
|
Donda Miguel Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA154 |
Sábado 25/06/2022 21:45 |
El Encuentro C1
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Fontanini Eduardo |
|
Vergara Jesuan |
|
4/6 7/5 1/6
|
APAP
Zanel Mauricio |
|
Gonzalez Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA155 |
Domingo 26/06/2022 10:00 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Brauer Ariel |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
2/6 5/7
|
APAP
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Regner Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA156 |
Domingo 26/06/2022 10:00 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Cabrera Maximiliano |
|
Marcogiuseppe Leandro |
|
6/3 3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Alva Jairo |
|
Battauz Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 64 CA157 |
Domingo 26/06/2022 10:00 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez José |
|
Gloria Damian Ricardo |
|
6/4 2/6 6/0
|
APAP
Meza Agustin |
|
Gorosito Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 65 CA158 |
Domingo 26/06/2022 10:00 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Narvaez Adrian |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
6/4 7/5
|
APAP
Zanel Mauricio |
|
Gonzalez Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 66 CA159 |
Domingo 26/06/2022 14:30 |
Palermo
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Regner Gaston |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Alva Jairo |
|
Battauz Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 67 CA160 |
Domingo 26/06/2022 14:30 |
Palermo
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez José |
|
Gloria Damian Ricardo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Narvaez Adrian |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 68 CA161 |
Domingo 26/06/2022 17:30 |
Palermo
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Regner Gaston |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Fernandez José |
|
Gloria Damian Ricardo |
|
|
|