Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 14:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Heit Guido |
|
Jara Felix Vladimir |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Aguilar Ariel |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 05/05/2023 22:45 |
Smash Padel
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Elian |
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
Leiva Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 20:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Heit Guido |
|
Jara Felix Vladimir |
|
7/5 6/3
|
APAP
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
Leiva Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 20:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Aguilar Ariel |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Rufine Elian |
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 20:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Pissano Diego |
|
Schmidt Franco |
|
3/6 1/6
|
APAP
Daveiro Augusto |
|
Quinodoz Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 22:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Pissano Diego |
|
Schmidt Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 17:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Daveiro Augusto |
|
Quinodoz Emiliano |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Nuñez Santiago |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 18:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Fernández Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 22:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Montañana Franco |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Lopez Malcon |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 15:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Fernández Matías |
|
5/7 5/7
|
APAP
Montañana Franco |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 |
Q
|
|
APAP
Heit, Guido Jara, Felix Vladimir
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 12 CA111 |
Domingo 07/05/23 14:27 (*) |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB (*)
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Montañana Franco |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA112 |
Domingo 07/05/23 14:13 (*) |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB (*)
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
Leiva Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA113 |
Domingo 07/05/23 14:32 (*) |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB (*)
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Elian |
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
6/4 4/6 6/3
|
APAP
Daveiro Augusto |
|
Quinodoz Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA114 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 18:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Heit Guido |
|
Jara Felix Vladimir |
|
5/7 1/6
|
APAP
Montañana Franco |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA115 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 18:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Rufine Elian |
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA116 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 21:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Montañana Franco |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
6/3 7/5
|
APAP
Lopez Malcon |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
|
|