Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 23/02/2024 19:30 |
LA LOMA
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Botto Milton |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Basgall Facundo |
|
Andrian Laureano |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 23/02/2024 18:15 |
Campo Padel C2
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Misericordia Martín |
|
Redondo Emiliano |
|
4/6 1/6
|
APAP
Wiggenhauser Walter |
|
Pucheta Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Viernes 23/02/2024 23:15 |
Campo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Botto Milton |
|
7/5 6/1
|
APAP
Wiggenhauser Walter |
|
Pucheta Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Viernes 23/02/2024 23:15 |
Campo Padel C2
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Basgall Facundo |
|
Andrian Laureano |
|
6/4 x6/7 x6/7
|
APAP
Misericordia Martín |
|
Redondo Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 23/02/2024 19:30 |
LA LOMA
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Brunner Joaquin |
|
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
7/5 7/5
|
APAP
Zamero Diego |
|
Bianchi Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 23/02/2024 19:30 |
Campo Padel C2
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Perezutti Lucas |
|
Ramirez Pablo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Bustos Walter |
|
Mitre Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 23/02/2024 23:15 |
LA LOMA
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Brunner Joaquin |
|
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
APAP
Perezutti Lucas |
|
Ramirez Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 23/02/2024 23:15 |
LA LOMA
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Zamero Diego |
|
Bianchi Gabriel |
|
6/2 6/1
|
APAP
Bustos Walter |
|
Mitre Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 23/02/2024 18:15 |
Terraza Padel Club C1
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Oleinizak Emanuel |
|
Gutierrez Ezequiel |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6x
|
APAP
Lopez Enzo. |
|
Cabral Armando |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 23/02/2024 20:45 |
Terraza Padel Club C2
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Ruberto Francisco |
|
Agnoli Imanol |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Oleinizak Emanuel |
|
Gutierrez Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 23/02/2024 19:30 |
Terraza Padel Club C1
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Lopez Enzo. |
|
Cabral Armando |
|
6/1 3/6 7/6x
|
APAP
Ruberto Francisco |
|
Agnoli Imanol |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 23/02/2024 20:45 |
Terraza Padel Club C1
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Mistrorigo Benintende Domingo Manuel |
|
Gonzalez Valentin |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Rocha Ivan |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 23/02/2024 23:15 |
Terraza Padel Club C1
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Montenegro Cristian Ezequiel |
|
Gonzalez Alem Alejandro |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Mistrorigo Benintende Domingo Manuel |
|
Gonzalez Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 24/02/2024 13:45 |
LA LOMA
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Rocha Ivan |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Montenegro Cristian Ezequiel |
|
Gonzalez Alem Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 23/02/2024 18:15 |
LA LOMA
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Suarez Santiago |
|
Aranaz Daniel Alejandro |
|
7/6x 2/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Martinez Matias |
|
Godoy Julián |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Viernes 23/02/2024 17:00 |
LA LOMA
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Gonzalez Leites Fidel |
|
Melchior Marcos Roberto |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
APAP
Suarez Santiago |
|
Aranaz Daniel Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 23/02/2024 23:15 |
All Green
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Matias |
|
Godoy Julián |
|
3/6 1/6
|
APAP
Gonzalez Leites Fidel |
|
Melchior Marcos Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 24/02/24 14:02 (*) |
Palermo (*)
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Pfennig Brian Federico |
|
Trevisan Alexis Leonardo |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
APAP
Pereyra Mauro |
|
Zoff Hernán |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 23/02/2024 20:45 |
LA LOMA
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Clivio Julian |
|
Fernández German |
|
6/2 x6/7 7/6x
|
APAP
Pfennig Brian Federico |
|
Trevisan Alexis Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Viernes 23/02/2024 22:00 |
Campo Padel C2
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Pereyra Mauro |
|
Zoff Hernán |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Clivio Julian |
|
Fernández German |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Viernes 23/02/2024 19:30 |
All Green
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Alarcon Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
Medina Enzo |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
APAP
Freiberg Alejandro David |
|
Schroeder Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Sábado 24/02/24 14:57 (*) |
LA LOMA (*)
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Farías Agustín Nicolás |
|
Diaz Facundo |
|
3/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
APAP
Alarcon Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
Medina Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Viernes 23/02/2024 18:15 |
La Farola C1
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Freiberg Alejandro David |
|
Schroeder Federico |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Farías Agustín Nicolás |
|
Diaz Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Viernes 23/02/2024 17:00 |
All Green
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Goette German Ariel |
|
Levy Marcos E |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
APAP
Fucks Matias |
|
Noro Andrés Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Viernes 23/02/2024 23:15 |
La Farola C1
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Benitez Eric |
|
Gamarra Daian Yair |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
APAP
Goette German Ariel |
|
Levy Marcos E |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 24/02/2024 16:15 |
La Farola C1
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Fucks Matias |
|
Noro Andrés Exequiel |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Benitez Eric |
|
Gamarra Daian Yair |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Viernes 23/02/2024 17:00 |
Terraza Padel Club C2
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Farias Alberto Carlos |
|
Retamal Ivo |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Silva Maximiliano |
|
Grimau Castro Leonel Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Viernes 23/02/2024 23:15 |
Colonia Padel C2
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Tomé Diego |
|
Larrea Sergio |
|
1/6 1/6
|
APAP
Farias Alberto Carlos |
|
Retamal Ivo |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Sábado 24/02/2024 11:15 |
Smash Padel
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Silva Maximiliano |
|
Grimau Castro Leonel Maximiliano |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Tomé Diego |
|
Larrea Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 |
X
|
|
APAP
Mendoza, Gonzalo Botto, Milton
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 31 CA130 |
Sábado 24/02/24 19:00 (*) |
LA LOMA (*)
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Zamero Diego |
|
Bianchi Gabriel |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Lopez Enzo. |
|
Cabral Armando |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 |
X
|
|
APAP
Farias, Alberto Carlos Retamal, Ivo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 33 |
X
|
|
APAP
Benitez, Eric Gamarra, Daian Yair
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 34 |
X
|
|
APAP
Gonzalez Leites, Fidel Melchior, Marcos Roberto
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 35 |
X
|
|
APAP
Freiberg, Alejandro David Schroeder, Federico
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 36 CA131 |
Sábado 24/02/24 19:16 (*) |
LA LOMA (*)
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Pfennig Brian Federico |
|
Trevisan Alexis Leonardo |
|
6/1 0/6 7/6x
|
APAP
Perezutti Lucas |
|
Ramirez Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 |
X
|
|
APAP
Montenegro, Cristian Ezequiel Gonzalez Alem, Alejandro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 38 |
X
|
|
APAP
Oleinizak, Emanuel Gutierrez, Ezequiel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 39 CA132 |
Sábado 24/02/2024 18:45 |
Campo Padel C2
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Misericordia Martín |
|
Redondo Emiliano |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
APAP
Martinez Matias |
|
Godoy Julián |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 |
X
|
|
APAP
Goette, German Ariel Levy, Marcos E
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 41 |
X
|
|
APAP
Clivio, Julian Fernández, German
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 42 |
X
|
|
APAP
Farías, Agustín Nicolás Diaz, Facundo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 43 |
X
|
|
APAP
Silva, Maximiliano Grimau Castro, Leonel Maximiliano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 44 CA133 |
Sábado 24/02/2024 18:45 |
Smash Padel
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Rocha Ivan |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
5/7 2/6
|
APAP
Wiggenhauser Walter |
|
Pucheta Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 |
X
|
|
APAP
Brunner, Joaquin Rodriguez, Francisco
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 46 CA134 |
Sábado 24/02/2024 20:00 |
LA LOMA
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Botto Milton |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Lopez Enzo. |
|
Cabral Armando |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA135 |
Sábado 24/02/24 22:40 (*) |
LA LOMA (*)
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Farias Alberto Carlos |
|
Retamal Ivo |
|
x6/7 7/6x 7/6x
|
APAP
Benitez Eric |
|
Gamarra Daian Yair |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA136 |
Sábado 24/02/2024 20:00 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Gonzalez Leites Fidel |
|
Melchior Marcos Roberto |
|
6/4 6/1
|
APAP
Freiberg Alejandro David |
|
Schroeder Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA137 |
Sábado 24/02/2024 20:00 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Pfennig Brian Federico |
|
Trevisan Alexis Leonardo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Montenegro Cristian Ezequiel |
|
Gonzalez Alem Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA138 |
Domingo 25/02/24 12:44 (*) |
LA LOMA (*)
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Oleinizak Emanuel |
|
Gutierrez Ezequiel |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Misericordia Martín |
|
Redondo Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA139 |
Sábado 24/02/2024 20:00 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Goette German Ariel |
|
Levy Marcos E |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Clivio Julian |
|
Fernández German |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA140 |
Domingo 25/02/2024 12:30 |
El Capitan C1
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Farías Agustín Nicolás |
|
Diaz Facundo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Silva Maximiliano |
|
Grimau Castro Leonel Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA141 |
Sábado 24/02/2024 21:15 |
Campo Padel C2
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Wiggenhauser Walter |
|
Pucheta Jose |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Brunner Joaquin |
|
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA142 |
Jueves 29/02/2024 19:15 |
La Farola C1
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Botto Milton |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6x
|
APAP
Farias Alberto Carlos |
|
Retamal Ivo |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA143 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Gonzalez Leites Fidel |
|
Melchior Marcos Roberto |
|
6/1 6/4
|
APAP
Montenegro Cristian Ezequiel |
|
Gonzalez Alem Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA144 |
Sábado 02/03/2024 15:00 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Oleinizak Emanuel |
|
Gutierrez Ezequiel |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
APAP
Clivio Julian |
|
Fernández German |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA145 |
Sábado 02/03/2024 15:00 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Farías Agustín Nicolás |
|
Diaz Facundo |
|
7/5 6/3
|
APAP
Wiggenhauser Walter |
|
Pucheta Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA146 |
Sábado 02/03/2024 17:30 |
Palermo
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Botto Milton |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
APAP
Gonzalez Leites Fidel |
|
Melchior Marcos Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA147 |
Sábado 02/03/2024 17:30 |
Palermo
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Oleinizak Emanuel |
|
Gutierrez Ezequiel |
|
7/5 6/4
|
APAP
Farías Agustín Nicolás |
|
Diaz Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA148 |
Sábado 02/03/2024 20:00 |
Palermo
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Gonzalez Leites Fidel |
|
Melchior Marcos Roberto |
|
6/4 7/5
|
APAP
Oleinizak Emanuel |
|
Gutierrez Ezequiel |
|
|
|