CA113 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 18:00 |
LA LOMA |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Irigoitia Rosa |
|
Brunengo Graciela |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Dayub Iara |
|
Farias Carla |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 18:00 |
LA LOMA |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Penna Augusto |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
7/5 0/6 2/6
|
APAP
Tauriano Agustin |
|
Zoff Hernán |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 18:00 |
Los Arcos C1 |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Ratto Matias Adrian |
|
Diaz Ramiro |
|
2/6 7/5 3/6
|
APAP
Langhi Emiliano Jesus |
|
Schonfeld Damian |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 19:00 |
El Punto C1 |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Gauna Cynthia |
|
Angelini Gisela |
|
3/6 6/3 x6/7
|
APAP
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
Cicchitti Stella Maris |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 19:00 |
La Farola C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Nuñez Gabriel |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
0/6 5/7
|
APAP
Muñoz Matías E |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 19:15 |
Los Arcos C1 |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
Leones Thomas |
|
6/4 6/1
|
APAP
Niz Mario Alberto |
|
Vergara Nani Martin |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 19:15 |
LA LOMA |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Borini Fabian |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Larocca Mariano |
|
Ayala Nestor |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 19:15 |
LA LOMA |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Castaño Esteban |
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Gentile Diego |
|
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 20:15 |
La Farola C1 |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Grandoli Gabriel Martin |
|
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesús |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 20:30 |
LA LOMA |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
6/0 6/1
|
APAP
Savat Lautaro |
|
Mistrorigo Benintende Domingo Manuel |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 20:30 |
LA LOMA |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Lacuadra Iván |
|
Curá Yamil |
|
7/5 6/3
|
APAP
Ramirez Jorge Luis |
|
Loizate Luciano |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 20:30 |
Los Arcos C1 |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Gallo Hernán |
|
Velazquez Leonardo José |
|
1/6 0/6
|
APAP
Fernandez José |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 21:00 |
Palermo |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
APAP
Kauffman Ezequiel |
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 21:30 |
La Farola C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Romero Claudio |
|
Corbalan Diego |
|
7/5 6/2
|
APAP
Maccallini Javier |
|
Amarillo Jorge |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 21:45 |
Los Arcos C1 |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Flores Joaquin |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Franzot Alejandro |
|
Godoy Julián |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 21:45 |
LA LOMA |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Pablo |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 22:00 |
LA LOMA |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Labanca Gonzalo Martin |
|
Mendoza Cristian |
|
x6/7 6/4 3/6
|
APAP
Borini Fabian |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 22:00 |
Palermo |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
Busten Roman |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Vizzotto Esteban Andrés |
|
Vittori Ariel |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 22:30 |
La Farola C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Romero Claudio |
|
Corbalan Diego |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Muñoz Matías E |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 8va - DOBLES 8° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 13:00 |
Los Arcos C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Taddei Romina Paola |
|
Gettig Brenda Susana |
|
6/3 x6/7 6/4
|
APAP
Zanel Paula |
|
Ramirez Lorena |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 13:00 |
Palermo |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
Gelroth Verónica A |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
APAP
Diaz Andrea |
|
Ramallo Silvina |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 13:00 |
La Farola C1 |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Leguizamón Liliana |
|
Grandoli Lorena |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Flematti Liliana |
|
Maradei Carmén |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 13:00 |
LA LOMA |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Rene Nelida |
|
Lopez Vanesa Soledad |
|
5/7 6/4 7/6x
|
APAP
Maidana Luisina |
|
Flematti Alicia |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 13:00 |
El Punto C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Goette German Ariel |
|
Cuti Omar |
|
6/0 6/1
|
APAP
Casals Luciano |
|
Miño Pablo Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 13:00 |
POLY |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Tauriano Agustin |
|
Zoff Hernán |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 13:00 |
POLY |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Savat Lautaro |
|
Mistrorigo Benintende Domingo Manuel |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Penna Augusto |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 13:00 |
Palermo |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Voltarel Agustin |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Lacuadra Iván |
|
Curá Yamil |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 13:00 |
LA LOMA |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Ramirez Adrian |
|
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
6/3 7/5
|
APAP
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
Leones Thomas |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 13:00 |
Sport C1 |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Santana Valentin |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
6/4 1/6 7/6x
|
APAP
Carlevaro Eliseo |
|
Ferreyra José |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 13:00 |
Palermo |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
Rufine Elian |
|
5/7 4/6
|
APAP
Castaño Esteban |
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 13:00 |
Palermo |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Leban Jorge |
|
Salcedo Hernán |
|
3/6 0/6
|
APAP
Nuñez Santiago |
|
Busten Roman |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 8va - DOBLES 8° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 14:15 |
Sport C1 |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Sandoval Sandra |
|
Benicio Andrea |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Muñoz Maira Guadalupe |
|
Martinez Leban Justina Nicole |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 14:15 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Correa Alicia |
|
Percara Celia |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Ruiz Melina |
|
Graff Evelyn |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 14:15 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Santa Cruz Alicia |
|
Maccarrone María Angela |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Irigoitia Estela |
|
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 14:15 |
El Punto C1 |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
Cicchitti Stella Maris |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Wasinger Laura |
|
Franco Alejandra |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 14:15 |
POLY |
A
|
|
APAP
|
García Guiffre María De Los Ángeles |
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
6/4 6/0
|
APAP
Silva Adriana Griselda |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 14:15 |
Los Arcos C1 |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Perezutti Lucas |
|
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Andrian Gabriel |
|
Andrian Laureano |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 14:15 |
POLY |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Franzot Alejandro |
|
Godoy Julián |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
APAP
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Lescano Santiago |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 14:15 |
La Farola C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Larocca Mariano |
|
Ayala Nestor |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Labanca Gonzalo Martin |
|
Mendoza Cristian |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 14:15 |
Palermo |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Grandoli Gabriel Martin |
|
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesús |
|
5/7 7/6x x6/7
|
APAP
Fernández Matías |
|
Godina Pablo |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 14:15 |
LA LOMA |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Larocca Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
Zaragoza Cristian Emmanuel |
|
2/6 6/3 7/5
|
APAP
Aguilar Ariel |
|
Abud Leandro |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 14:15 |
LA LOMA |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Leiva Matías |
|
5/7 6/2 5/7
|
APAP
Recaman Facundo |
|
Solari Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 14:15 |
Palermo |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Gustavo Javier |
|
Palacio Franco |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Gatti Sebastián Nicolás |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 15:30 |
Sport C1 |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Pablo |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
3/6 6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Santana Valentin |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 15:45 |
Palermo |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Ruiz Diaz María Cecilia |
|
Olguín María Emiliana |
|
3/6 5/7
|
APAP
Irigoitia Rosa |
|
Brunengo Graciela |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 15:45 |
La Farola C1 |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Flematti Liliana |
|
Maradei Carmén |
|
6/3 7/5
|
APAP
Villan Alejandra |
|
Escobar Maria Celeste |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 15:45 |
POLY |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Peltzer Janet |
|
Zornn Florencia |
|
3/6 6/3 4/6
|
APAP
Jacobi Evangelina I |
|
Escales Silvana Daniela |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 15:45 |
Los Arcos C1 |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Lopez Jose Luis |
|
Leguizamon Martin |
|
6/4 4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Lopez Martin |
|
Gonzalez Daniel |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 15:45 |
El Punto C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Peñaloza Tomás Agustín |
|
Alarcon Esteban |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Ruberto Francisco |
|
Agnoli Imanol |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 15:45 |
POLY |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Crovetto Javier |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
6/3 3/6 6/2
|
APAP
Ratto Matias Adrian |
|
Diaz Ramiro |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 15:45 |
Palermo |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Ramirez Jorge Luis |
|
Loizate Luciano |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Voltarel Agustin |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 15:45 |
LA LOMA |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Niz Mario Alberto |
|
Vergara Nani Martin |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Ramirez Adrian |
|
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 15:45 |
LA LOMA |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Spessot Gustavo |
|
Strack Maximiliano |
|
6/2 6/1
|
APAP
Gallo Hernán |
|
Velazquez Leonardo José |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 15:45 |
Palermo |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Gentile Diego |
|
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
6/3 x6/7 4/6
|
APAP
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
Rufine Elian |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 15:45 |
Palermo |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
Ríos Nahuel |
|
6/2 x6/7 6/4
|
APAP
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 16:45 |
Sport C1 |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Carlevaro Eliseo |
|
Ferreyra José |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 17:00 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Correa Alicia |
|
Percara Celia |
|
2/6 6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Santa Cruz Alicia |
|
Maccarrone María Angela |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 17:00 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
Graff Evelyn |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Irigoitia Estela |
|
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 17:00 |
LA LOMA |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Flores Silvia |
|
Toci Laura |
|
6/4 1/6 0/6
|
APAP
Zamarripa Melina |
|
Gelroth Verónica A |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 17:00 |
El Punto C1 |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Wasinger Laura |
|
Franco Alejandra |
|
6/1 6/0
|
APAP
Gauna Cynthia |
|
Angelini Gisela |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 17:00 |
Palermo |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Dayub Iara |
|
Farias Carla |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Ruiz Diaz María Cecilia |
|
Olguín María Emiliana |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 17:00 |
La Farola C1 |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Villan Alejandra |
|
Escobar Maria Celeste |
|
1/6 1/6
|
APAP
Leguizamón Liliana |
|
Grandoli Lorena |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 17:00 |
LA LOMA |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
Milesi Gimena |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Rene Nelida |
|
Lopez Vanesa Soledad |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 17:00 |
Los Arcos C1 |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Perezutti Lucas |
|
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Lopez Martin |
|
Gonzalez Daniel |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 17:00 |
POLY |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Lescano Santiago |
|
3/6 6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Flores Joaquin |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 17:00 |
POLY |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Langhi Emiliano Jesus |
|
Schonfeld Damian |
|
6/4 3/6 6/4
|
APAP
Crovetto Javier |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 17:00 |
Palermo |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
APAP
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 8va - DOBLES 8° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 18:15 |
Los Arcos C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Zanel Paula |
|
Ramirez Lorena |
|
6/1 4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Rodriguez Karen Tamara |
|
Restano Natali |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 18:15 |
LA LOMA |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
Ramallo Silvina |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
APAP
Flores Silvia |
|
Toci Laura |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 18:15 |
POLY |
A
|
|
APAP
|
García Guiffre María De Los Ángeles |
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Jacobi Evangelina I |
|
Escales Silvana Daniela |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 18:15 |
POLY |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Silva Adriana Griselda |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Peltzer Janet |
|
Zornn Florencia |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 18:15 |
El Punto C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Ruberto Francisco |
|
Agnoli Imanol |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Goette German Ariel |
|
Cuti Omar |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 18:15 |
La Farola C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Maccallini Javier |
|
Amarillo Jorge |
|
x6/7 6/4 3/6
|
APAP
Nuñez Gabriel |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 18:15 |
LA LOMA |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez José |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
APAP
Spessot Gustavo |
|
Strack Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 18:15 |
Palermo |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Fernández Matías |
|
Godina Pablo |
|
7/5 6/1
|
APAP
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 18:15 |
Palermo |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Vizzotto Esteban Andrés |
|
Vittori Ariel |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Leban Jorge |
|
Salcedo Hernán |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 18:15 |
Palermo |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Gustavo Javier |
|
Palacio Franco |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 18:15 |
Palermo |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Gatti Sebastián Nicolás |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 19:45 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
Graff Evelyn |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Flematti Liliana |
|
Maradei Carmén |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 19:45 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Irigoitia Rosa |
|
Brunengo Graciela |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Santa Cruz Alicia |
|
Maccarrone María Angela |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 19:45 |
Los Arcos C1 |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Andrian Gabriel |
|
Andrian Laureano |
|
0/6 1/6
|
APAP
Lopez Jose Luis |
|
Leguizamon Martin |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 19:45 |
El Punto C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Peñaloza Tomás Agustín |
|
Alarcon Esteban |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Casals Luciano |
|
Miño Pablo Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 19:45 |
POLY |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Lescano Santiago |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Savat Lautaro |
|
Mistrorigo Benintende Domingo Manuel |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 19:45 |
La Farola C1 |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Tauriano Agustin |
|
Zoff Hernán |
|
4/6 1/6
|
APAP
Muñoz Matías E |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 19:45 |
Palermo |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Kauffman Ezequiel |
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
6/3 4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Rodriguez Federico |
|
Ríos Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 19:45 |
LA LOMA |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Larocca Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
Zaragoza Cristian Emmanuel |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
APAP
Recaman Facundo |
|
Solari Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 19:45 |
LA LOMA |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Aguilar Ariel |
|
Abud Leandro |
|
1/6 5/7
|
APAP
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Leiva Matías |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 8va - DOBLES 8° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 21:00 |
Los Arcos C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Karen Tamara |
|
Restano Natali |
|
1/6 0/6
|
APAP
Taddei Romina Paola |
|
Gettig Brenda Susana |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 21:00 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
Ramallo Silvina |
|
6/0 6/1
|
APAP
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
Cicchitti Stella Maris |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 21:00 |
LA LOMA |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Maidana Luisina |
|
Flematti Alicia |
|
6/0 6/1
|
APAP
Cardoso Gimena |
|
Milesi Gimena |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 21:00 |
La Farola C1 |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Nuñez Gabriel |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 21:00 |
LA LOMA |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
Leones Thomas |
|
6/4 2/6 6/2
|
APAP
Fernandez José |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 21:00 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Lacuadra Iván |
|
Curá Yamil |
|
3/6 0/6
|
APAP
Flores Joaquin |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 21:00 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Vizzotto Esteban Andrés |
|
Vittori Ariel |
|
7/5 4/6 6/4
|
APAP
Labanca Gonzalo Martin |
|
Mendoza Cristian |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 21:00 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Santana Valentin |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
3/6 7/6x 3/6
|
APAP
Castaño Esteban |
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 22:00 |
LA LOMA |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Romero Claudio |
|
Corbalan Diego |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
APAP
Langhi Emiliano Jesus |
|
Schonfeld Damian |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 22:00 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Crovetto Javier |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Ramirez Adrian |
|
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 22:00 |
LA LOMA |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Spessot Gustavo |
|
Strack Maximiliano |
|
7/6x 3/6 7/5
|
APAP
Ramirez Jorge Luis |
|
Loizate Luciano |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 22:00 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Grandoli Gabriel Martin |
|
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesús |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Kauffman Ezequiel |
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 22:00 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
6/3 3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Rodriguez Federico |
|
Ríos Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 22:00 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
Busten Roman |
|
6/3 2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
Rufine Elian |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 10:00 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Correa Alicia |
|
Percara Celia |
|
6/0 6/2
|
APAP
Diaz Andrea |
|
Ramallo Silvina |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 10:00 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Leguizamón Liliana |
|
Grandoli Lorena |
|
6/4 3/6 5/7
|
APAP
Dayub Iara |
|
Farias Carla |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 10:00 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Wasinger Laura |
|
Franco Alejandra |
|
1/6 2/6
|
APAP
Ruiz Melina |
|
Graff Evelyn |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 10:00 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Irigoitia Rosa |
|
Brunengo Graciela |
|
3/6 1/6
|
APAP
Zamarripa Melina |
|
Gelroth Verónica A |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 10:00 |
POLY |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Perezutti Lucas |
|
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Ruberto Francisco |
|
Agnoli Imanol |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 10:00 |
POLY |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Lopez Jose Luis |
|
Leguizamon Martin |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Casals Luciano |
|
Miño Pablo Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 11:30 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
García Guiffre María De Los Ángeles |
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
1/6 3/6
|
APAP
Maidana Luisina |
|
Flematti Alicia |
|
|
|
CA132 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 11:30 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
6/3 6/1
|
APAP
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
Leones Thomas |
|
|
|
CA133 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 11:30 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Flores Joaquin |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Romero Claudio |
|
Corbalan Diego |
|
|
|
CA134 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 11:30 |
POLY |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Lescano Santiago |
|
5/7 5/7
|
APAP
Crovetto Javier |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
|
|
CA135 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 11:30 |
POLY |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Spessot Gustavo |
|
Strack Maximiliano |
|
7/6x 5/7 6/4
|
APAP
Muñoz Matías E |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 13:00 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Pablo |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
6/4 7/5
|
APAP
Kauffman Ezequiel |
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 13:00 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Vizzotto Esteban Andrés |
|
Vittori Ariel |
|
6/1 6/4
|
APAP
Castaño Esteban |
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 13:00 |
POLY |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Fernández Matías |
|
Godina Pablo |
|
6/3 6/1
|
APAP
Rodriguez Federico |
|
Ríos Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 13:00 |
POLY |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
Rufine Elian |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Borini Fabian |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 13:00 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Leiva Matías |
|
0/6 2/6
|
APAP
Acosta Gustavo Javier |
|
Palacio Franco |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 13:00 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Recaman Facundo |
|
Solari Gabriel |
|
5/7 4/6
|
APAP
Gatti Sebastián Nicolás |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 8va - DOBLES 8° Dama_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 14:30 |
POLY |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Sandoval Sandra |
|
Benicio Andrea |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Rodriguez Karen Tamara |
|
Restano Natali |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 8va - DOBLES 8° Dama_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 14:30 |
POLY |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Muñoz Maira Guadalupe |
|
Martinez Leban Justina Nicole |
|
0/6 4/6
|
APAP
Taddei Romina Paola |
|
Gettig Brenda Susana |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 14:30 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Correa Alicia |
|
Percara Celia |
|
2/6 5/7
|
APAP
Dayub Iara |
|
Farias Carla |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 14:30 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
Graff Evelyn |
|
3/6 7/6x 7/5
|
APAP
Zamarripa Melina |
|
Gelroth Verónica A |
|
|
|
CA136 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 14:30 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Romero Claudio |
|
Corbalan Diego |
|
|
|
CA137 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 14:30 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Crovetto Javier |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
7/5 6/4
|
APAP
Spessot Gustavo |
|
Strack Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 16:00 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Jacobi Evangelina I |
|
Escales Silvana Daniela |
|
Abandono
|
APAP
Maidana Luisina |
|
Flematti Alicia |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 16:00 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Peltzer Janet |
|
Zornn Florencia |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Rene Nelida |
|
Lopez Vanesa Soledad |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 16:00 |
POLY |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Lopez Martin |
|
Gonzalez Daniel |
|
1/6 6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Perezutti Lucas |
|
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 16:00 |
POLY |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Lopez Jose Luis |
|
Leguizamon Martin |
|
1/6 0/6
|
APAP
Goette German Ariel |
|
Cuti Omar |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 16:00 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Pablo |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
2/6 6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Vizzotto Esteban Andrés |
|
Vittori Ariel |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 16:00 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Fernández Matías |
|
Godina Pablo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
Rufine Elian |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 17:30 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Larocca Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
Zaragoza Cristian Emmanuel |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
APAP
Acosta Gustavo Javier |
|
Palacio Franco |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 17:30 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Gatti Sebastián Nicolás |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
5/7 3/6
|
APAP
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 8va - DOBLES 8° Dama_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 18:45 |
Palermo |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Karen Tamara |
|
Restano Natali |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Taddei Romina Paola |
|
Gettig Brenda Susana |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 18:45 |
Palermo |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Dayub Iara |
|
Farias Carla |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Ruiz Melina |
|
Graff Evelyn |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 18:45 |
Palermo |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Maidana Luisina |
|
Flematti Alicia |
|
6/3 2/6 7/6x
|
APAP
Rene Nelida |
|
Lopez Vanesa Soledad |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 18:45 |
Palermo |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Lopez Martin |
|
Gonzalez Daniel |
|
1/6 5/7
|
APAP
Goette German Ariel |
|
Cuti Omar |
|
|
|
CA138 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 20:00 |
Palermo |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Crovetto Javier |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 20:15 |
Palermo |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Pablo |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
x6/7 0/6
|
APAP
Fernández Matías |
|
Godina Pablo |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 21:00 |
Palermo |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Larocca Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
Zaragoza Cristian Emmanuel |
|
4/6 7/6x 6/2
|
APAP
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 8va - DOBLES 8° Dama_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Muñoz Maira Guadalupe |
|
Martinez Leban Justina Nicole |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Ficticio Octava Cuatro |
|
Ficticio Octava Dos |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 8va - DOBLES 8° Dama_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Ficticio Octava Cuatro |
|
Ficticio Octava Dos |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Sandoval Sandra |
|
Benicio Andrea |
|
|
|