Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 29/01/2022 16:45 |
Campo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Nuñez Facundo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
Cavallo Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 29/01/2022 20:30 |
Campo Padel C2
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Muller Luis |
|
Barreto Eduardo |
|
6/4 4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Segovia Dante |
|
Nuñez Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 29/01/2022 13:00 |
Campo Padel C1
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
Cavallo Hugo |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
APAP
Muller Luis |
|
Barreto Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 29/01/2022 15:30 |
All Green
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Muñoz Matías E |
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
6/1 6/4
|
APAP
Mar HernÁn |
|
Carrivale Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 29/01/2022 20:30 |
All Green
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Barbagallo Juan Ignacio |
|
Aguilar Juan Jose |
|
6/2 x6/7 7/5
|
APAP
Muñoz Matías E |
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 29/01/2022 16:45 |
All Green
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Mar HernÁn |
|
Carrivale Marcelo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Barbagallo Juan Ignacio |
|
Aguilar Juan Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 28/01/2022 17:00 |
LA LOMA
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
Hutin Guillermo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Perretti Marcos |
|
Iriondo Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 29/01/2022 19:15 |
All Green
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Oviedo Franco |
|
Aristiaran Axel |
|
7/5 7/5
|
APAP
Godoy Daniel |
|
Hutin Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 29/01/2022 14:15 |
All Green
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Perretti Marcos |
|
Iriondo Facundo |
|
3/6 6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Oviedo Franco |
|
Aristiaran Axel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 29/01/2022 15:30 |
All Green
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Vittori Federico |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
APAP
Sauco Jose |
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 29/01/2022 21:45 |
All Green
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
Roskopf Leonel |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
APAP
Vittori Federico |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 29/01/2022 18:00 |
All Green
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Sauco Jose |
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
5/7 3/6
|
APAP
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
Roskopf Leonel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Domingo 30/01/2022 12:30 |
LA LOMA
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Nuñez Facundo |
|
1/6 7/5 6/3
|
APAP
Muñoz Matías E |
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Domingo 30/01/2022 12:30 |
LA LOMA
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Oviedo Franco |
|
Aristiaran Axel |
|
6/4 7/5
|
APAP
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
Roskopf Leonel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Domingo 30/01/2022 12:30 |
All Green
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Perretti Marcos |
|
Iriondo Facundo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Vittori Federico |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Domingo 30/01/2022 12:30 |
All Green
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Muller Luis |
|
Barreto Eduardo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Barbagallo Juan Ignacio |
|
Aguilar Juan Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Domingo 30/01/2022 17:30 |
LA LOMA
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Nuñez Facundo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Oviedo Franco |
|
Aristiaran Axel |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Domingo 30/01/2022 17:30 |
LA LOMA
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Vittori Federico |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
6/3 4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Barbagallo Juan Ignacio |
|
Aguilar Juan Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Domingo 30/01/2022 20:00 |
LA LOMA
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Oviedo Franco |
|
Aristiaran Axel |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Barbagallo Juan Ignacio |
|
Aguilar Juan Jose |
|
|
|