Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 10/03/23 20:04 (*) |
All Green (*)
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Almada Gisela |
|
Jofre Aracely |
|
6/0 6/3
|
APAP
Peltzer Susana |
|
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 10/03/23 18:38 (*) |
All Green (*)
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Mayer Betiana |
|
Azcarate Magali |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Almada Gisela |
|
Jofre Aracely |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 22:00 |
LA LOMA
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Peltzer Susana |
|
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
6/4 x6/7 6/1
|
APAP
Mayer Betiana |
|
Azcarate Magali |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 13:45 |
OPEN PADEL
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Scarafia Betiana |
|
Scarafia Zoe |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Taddei Romina Paola |
|
Bonci Ana Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 11:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Leguizamón Liliana |
|
Valentinuz Rosario |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Scarafia Betiana |
|
Scarafia Zoe |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 20:45 |
OPEN PADEL
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Taddei Romina Paola |
|
Bonci Ana Belen |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Leguizamón Liliana |
|
Valentinuz Rosario |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 15:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Kramer Karen |
|
Cabello Yanina |
|
x6/7 6/4 2/6
|
APAP
Zanel Paula |
|
Manfredi Sheila Natalí |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 16:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Martínez Natalia |
|
Muñoz Maira Guadalupe |
|
3/6 6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Kramer Karen |
|
Cabello Yanina |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 10:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Zanel Paula |
|
Manfredi Sheila Natalí |
|
5/7 6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Martínez Natalia |
|
Muñoz Maira Guadalupe |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 13:45 |
Smash Padel
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Cura Paula |
|
Saucedo Giseelda |
|
6/0 6/1
|
APAP
Rodriguez Karen Tamara |
|
Germano Gimena |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 11:15 |
Smash Padel
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Silva María Paula |
|
Angelini Gisela |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Cura Paula |
|
Saucedo Giseelda |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 16:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Karen Tamara |
|
Germano Gimena |
|
x6/7 6/4 2/6
|
APAP
Silva María Paula |
|
Angelini Gisela |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 14:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Monzon Melanie |
|
Romero Maria Daniela |
|
6/0 3/6 6/3
|
APAP
Gauna Cynthia |
|
Cabrera Beatriz |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 16:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Correa Alicia |
|
Percara Celia |
|
3/6 6/3 6/1
|
APAP
Monzon Melanie |
|
Romero Maria Daniela |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 19:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Gauna Cynthia |
|
Cabrera Beatriz |
|
1/6 2/6
|
APAP
Correa Alicia |
|
Percara Celia |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 11/03/23 16:59 (*) |
All Green (*)
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Mereles Melisa |
|
Aguirre Xiomara |
|
7/5 3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Strada Soledad |
|
Cabral Noelia |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 11/03/23 12:15 (*) |
All Green (*)
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Franco Fatima Melina |
|
Ghibaudo Maria Florencia |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Mereles Melisa |
|
Aguirre Xiomara |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 16:15 |
All Green
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Strada Soledad |
|
Cabral Noelia |
|
1/6 6/3 2/6
|
APAP
Franco Fatima Melina |
|
Ghibaudo Maria Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 19:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Crovetto Selene |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Schaab Maria Eugenia |
|
Romero Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 22:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Saucedo Maria R. |
|
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
1/6 3/6
|
APAP
Crovetto Selene |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 17:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Schaab Maria Eugenia |
|
Romero Paola |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Saucedo Maria R. |
|
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 10:00 |
LA LOMA
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Zapata Monserrat |
|
Siritto Kiara |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Sosa Emilce |
|
Leinecker Brenda |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 12:30 |
LA LOMA
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Barreto Marina Eliana |
|
Feltes Camila |
|
3/6 5/7
|
APAP
Zapata Monserrat |
|
Siritto Kiara |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 15:00 |
LA LOMA
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Sosa Emilce |
|
Leinecker Brenda |
|
4/6 7/6x 6/2
|
APAP
Barreto Marina Eliana |
|
Feltes Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 21:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Almada Gisela |
|
Jofre Aracely |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
APAP
Leguizamón Liliana |
|
Valentinuz Rosario |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 20:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Saucedo Maria R. |
|
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Sosa Emilce |
|
Leinecker Brenda |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 20:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Correa Alicia |
|
Percara Celia |
|
6/0 7/5
|
APAP
Strada Soledad |
|
Cabral Noelia |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 18:45 |
OPEN PADEL
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Martínez Natalia |
|
Muñoz Maira Guadalupe |
|
7/5 6/4
|
APAP
Cura Paula |
|
Saucedo Giseelda |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 18:45 |
OPEN PADEL
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Zanel Paula |
|
Manfredi Sheila Natalí |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Silva María Paula |
|
Angelini Gisela |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 20:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Monzon Melanie |
|
Romero Maria Daniela |
|
6/0 6/2
|
APAP
Franco Fatima Melina |
|
Ghibaudo Maria Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 20:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Crovetto Selene |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
APAP
Zapata Monserrat |
|
Siritto Kiara |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 21:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Peltzer Susana |
|
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
APAP
Taddei Romina Paola |
|
Bonci Ana Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA133 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 10:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Almada Gisela |
|
Jofre Aracely |
|
6/1 6/4
|
APAP
Sosa Emilce |
|
Leinecker Brenda |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA134 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 10:00 |
LA LOMA
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Correa Alicia |
|
Percara Celia |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Martínez Natalia |
|
Muñoz Maira Guadalupe |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA135 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 10:00 |
LA LOMA
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Zanel Paula |
|
Manfredi Sheila Natalí |
|
4/6 6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Monzon Melanie |
|
Romero Maria Daniela |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA136 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 10:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Crovetto Selene |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Taddei Romina Paola |
|
Bonci Ana Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA137 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 16:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Almada Gisela |
|
Jofre Aracely |
|
3/6 6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Correa Alicia |
|
Percara Celia |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA138 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 16:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Zanel Paula |
|
Manfredi Sheila Natalí |
|
6/1 4/6 6/4
|
APAP
Crovetto Selene |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA139 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 20:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Almada Gisela |
|
Jofre Aracely |
|
4/6 1/6
|
APAP
Zanel Paula |
|
Manfredi Sheila Natalí |
|
|
|