Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 15:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Mangioni Sebastian |
|
Burgos Ariel Alejandro |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Diamante / Diamante
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
Taulada Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 01/09/2023 17:00 |
LA LOMA
|
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Gigena Amaro |
|
Stier Cristian |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Villa Libertador San Martín / Villa Libertador San Martín
Luzaro Nicolas |
|
Pissano Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 18:45 |
OPEN PADEL
|
A
|
|
Diamante / Diamante
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
Taulada Valentin |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Villa Libertador San Martín / Villa Libertador San Martín
Luzaro Nicolas |
|
Pissano Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 18:45 |
OPEN PADEL
|
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Mangioni Sebastian |
|
Burgos Ariel Alejandro |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6x
|
Paraná / Paraná
Gigena Amaro |
|
Stier Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 15:00 |
El Encuentro C1
|
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Gomez Diego Alejandro |
|
Lanzi Facundo |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Seguí / Viale
Schmit Santino |
|
Badaracco Bautista |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 01/09/2023 18:15 |
El Encuentro C1
|
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Mendez Ariel |
|
Gosso Pablo |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Paraná / Aldea Brasilera
Portillo Martin |
|
Zarate Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 17:30 |
El Encuentro C1
|
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Gomez Diego Alejandro |
|
Lanzi Facundo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Paraná / Aldea Brasilera
Portillo Martin |
|
Zarate Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 18:45 |
El Encuentro C1
|
B
|
|
Seguí / Viale
|
Schmit Santino |
|
Badaracco Bautista |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Mendez Ariel |
|
Gosso Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 01/09/2023 19:30 |
LA LOMA
|
C
|
|
Oro Verde / Oro Verde
|
Fucks Matias |
|
Rodriguez Augusto |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Penco Fabricio Román |
|
Santa Maria Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 01/09/2023 22:00 |
LA LOMA
|
C
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Di Teodoro Marcelo |
|
Sterger Gustavo |
|
6/4 4/6 7/5
|
Oro Verde / Oro Verde
Fucks Matias |
|
Rodriguez Augusto |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 13:45 |
LA LOMA
|
C
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Penco Fabricio Román |
|
Santa Maria Carlos |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Di Teodoro Marcelo |
|
Sterger Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 01/09/2023 17:00 |
LA LOMA
|
D
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Santa Cruz Miguel |
|
Noro Andrés Exequiel |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Villa Libertador San Martín / Villa Libertador San Martín
Martinazzo Martin |
|
Gonzalez Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 16:15 |
LA LOMA
|
D
|
|
Oro Verde / Paraná
|
Godoy Diego |
|
Mitre Pablo |
|
x6/7 6/2 6/1
|
Paraná / Paraná
Santa Cruz Miguel |
|
Noro Andrés Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 18:45 |
LA LOMA
|
D
|
|
Villa Libertador San Martín / Villa Libertador San Martín
|
Martinazzo Martin |
|
Gonzalez Lucas |
|
2/6 6/3 4/6
|
Oro Verde / Paraná
Godoy Diego |
|
Mitre Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 01/09/2023 19:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
E
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Duarte Nazareno Jesus |
|
Benitez Ezequiel |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Montiel Rodrigo |
|
Senger Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 15:00 |
LA LOMA
|
E
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Famea Julian Andres |
|
Peralta Cristian |
|
3/6 0/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Duarte Nazareno Jesus |
|
Benitez Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 12:30 |
LA LOMA
|
E
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Montiel Rodrigo |
|
Senger Leonardo |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Paraná / Paraná
Famea Julian Andres |
|
Peralta Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
Diamante / Diamante
Rodriguez, Nicolas Taulada, Valentin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 CA118 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 21:15 |
El Encuentro C1
|
O
|
|
Paraná / Aldea Brasilera
|
Portillo Martin |
|
Zarate Francisco |
|
4/6 6/3 3/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Di Teodoro Marcelo |
|
Sterger Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA119 |
Sábado 02/09/23 20:38 (*) |
All Green (*)
|
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Montiel Rodrigo |
|
Senger Leonardo |
|
W.O.
|
Paraná / Paraná
Mendez Ariel |
|
Gosso Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
Oro Verde / Paraná
Godoy, Diego Mitre, Pablo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
Penco, Fabricio Román Santa Maria, Carlos
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 CA120 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 21:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Mangioni Sebastian |
|
Burgos Ariel Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Paraná / Paraná
Duarte Nazareno Jesus |
|
Benitez Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA121 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 21:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Santa Cruz Miguel |
|
Noro Andrés Exequiel |
|
4/6 6/4 5/7
|
Villa Libertador San Martín / Villa Libertador San Martín
Luzaro Nicolas |
|
Pissano Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 |
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
Gomez, Diego Alejandro Lanzi, Facundo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 26 CA122 |
Domingo 24/09/23 12:43 (*) |
All Green (*)
|
Q
|
|
Diamante / Diamante
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
Taulada Valentin |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Di Teodoro Marcelo |
|
Sterger Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA123 |
Domingo 24/09/23 14:01 (*) |
All Green (*)
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Montiel Rodrigo |
|
Senger Leonardo |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6x
|
Oro Verde / Paraná
Godoy Diego |
|
Mitre Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA124 |
Domingo 24/09/2023 11:30 |
LA LOMA
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Penco Fabricio Román |
|
Santa Maria Carlos |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Paraná / Paraná
Mangioni Sebastian |
|
Burgos Ariel Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA125 |
Domingo 03/09/2023 11:30 |
All Green
|
Q
|
|
Villa Libertador San Martín / Villa Libertador San Martín
|
Luzaro Nicolas |
|
Pissano Sebastian |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Gomez Diego Alejandro |
|
Lanzi Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA126 |
Domingo 24/09/23 20:21 (*) |
All Green (*)
|
S
|
|
Diamante / Diamante
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
Taulada Valentin |
|
6/4 x6/7 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Montiel Rodrigo |
|
Senger Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA127 |
Domingo 24/09/2023 16:00 |
All Green
|
S
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Penco Fabricio Román |
|
Santa Maria Carlos |
|
W.O.
|
Villa Libertador San Martín / Villa Libertador San Martín
Luzaro Nicolas |
|
Pissano Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA128 |
Domingo 24/09/23 22:05 (*) |
All Green (*)
|
W
|
|
Diamante / Diamante
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
Taulada Valentin |
|
4/6 7/6x 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Penco Fabricio Román |
|
Santa Maria Carlos |
|
|
|