Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:00 |
TALLERES
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Arrua Ivana |
|
Zornn Florencia |
|
3/6 5/7
|
APAP
Flematti Alicia |
|
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:45 |
TALLERES
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Maidana Luisina |
|
Selenscig Daiana |
|
4/6 6/3 6/1
|
APAP
Arrua Ivana |
|
Zornn Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 21:15 |
TALLERES
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Flematti Alicia |
|
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
6/7 6/2 7/5
|
APAP
Maidana Luisina |
|
Selenscig Daiana |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:00 |
All Green
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Alem Marianela |
|
Alem Mariana Gisela |
|
6/4 0/6 3/6
|
APAP
Peltzer Janet |
|
Rodriguez Paula |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 18:00 |
All Green
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
García Guiffre María De Los Ángeles |
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Alem Marianela |
|
Alem Mariana Gisela |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 20:45 |
All Green
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Peltzer Janet |
|
Rodriguez Paula |
|
2/6 0/6
|
APAP
García Guiffre María De Los Ángeles |
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:15 |
TALLERES
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Rene Nelida |
|
Clemente Victoria |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Jacobi Evangelina I |
|
Ríos Siboldi Mariel Gabriela |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 20:45 |
TALLERES
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Landra Eliana |
|
Motta Evelyn |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Rene Nelida |
|
Clemente Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:45 |
TALLERES
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Jacobi Evangelina I |
|
Ríos Siboldi Mariel Gabriela |
|
6/4 2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Landra Eliana |
|
Motta Evelyn |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 |
Q
|
|
APAP
Flematti, Alicia Flematti, Ana Laura
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 11 CA110 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 12:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Peltzer Janet |
|
Rodriguez Paula |
|
6/4 4/6 6/0
|
APAP
Landra Eliana |
|
Motta Evelyn |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA111 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 12:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Rene Nelida |
|
Clemente Victoria |
|
7/6 2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Maidana Luisina |
|
Selenscig Daiana |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 |
Q
|
|
APAP
García Guiffre, María De Los Ángeles Alterini, Daniela
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 14 CA112 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 17:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Flematti Alicia |
|
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Peltzer Janet |
|
Rodriguez Paula |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA113 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 17:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Maidana Luisina |
|
Selenscig Daiana |
|
5/7 4/6
|
APAP
García Guiffre María De Los Ángeles |
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA114 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 20:00 |
LA LOMA
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Flematti Alicia |
|
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
6/3 6/1
|
APAP
García Guiffre María De Los Ángeles |
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
|
|