Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 20:45 |
All Green
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Thiago |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Gloria Damian Ricardo |
|
Marcogiuseppe Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 17:00 |
All Green
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez Kevin |
|
Fernandez José |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Salcedo Thiago |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 14:15 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Gloria Damian Ricardo |
|
Marcogiuseppe Leandro |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
APAP
Fernandez Kevin |
|
Fernandez José |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 18:15 |
LA LOMA
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Lopez Jose Maria |
|
Mayor Fabricio Ariel |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Orell Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 22:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Brauer Ariel |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Lopez Jose Maria |
|
Mayor Fabricio Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 14:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Orell Sebastian |
|
3/6 6/3 x6/7
|
APAP
Brauer Ariel |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 13:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Brandan Maximiliano |
|
Acosta Alejandro German |
|
6/4 3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
Tauriano Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 15:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Vittori Lucas |
|
Gonzalez Román |
|
6/2 5/7 6/0
|
APAP
Brandan Maximiliano |
|
Acosta Alejandro German |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 20:45 |
OPEN PADEL
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
Tauriano Agustin |
|
7/5 x6/7 7/5
|
APAP
Vittori Lucas |
|
Gonzalez Román |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 15:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Salinas Gabriel Oscar |
|
Troncoso Gabriel |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Onores Alejandro |
|
Gonzalez Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 19:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Barzola Horacio G |
|
Romero Matias Daniel |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
APAP
Salinas Gabriel Oscar |
|
Troncoso Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 13:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Onores Alejandro |
|
Gonzalez Daniel |
|
1/6 3/6
|
APAP
Barzola Horacio G |
|
Romero Matias Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 22:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Alva Jairo |
|
Battauz Maximiliano |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Mińo Lucas |
|
Vergara Nani Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 19:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
Zanel Mauricio |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Alva Jairo |
|
Battauz Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 17:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Mińo Lucas |
|
Vergara Nani Martin |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
Zanel Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 15:30 |
TALLERES
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez Enzo |
|
Gorosito Agustin |
|
4/6 6/0 7/5
|
APAP
Rodriguez Roman |
|
Calleja Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 13:00 |
TALLERES
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Masine Hernán |
|
Campos Lucas |
|
x6/7 6/1 7/6x
|
APAP
Fernandez Enzo |
|
Gorosito Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 20:45 |
All Green
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Roman |
|
Calleja Lucas |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Masine Hernán |
|
Campos Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 20:45 |
Palermo
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Zapata Miguel Angel |
|
Flores Darío |
|
1/6 3/6
|
APAP
Rivarola Adriel Emanuel |
|
Alvarez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 17:00 |
Palermo
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Paz Fabricio |
|
Gomez Cristian |
|
6/3 7/5
|
APAP
Zapata Miguel Angel |
|
Flores Darío |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 13:00 |
Palermo
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Rivarola Adriel Emanuel |
|
Alvarez Nicolas |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
APAP
Paz Fabricio |
|
Gomez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 20:45 |
OPEN PADEL
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Schroeder Federico |
|
Pradella Joaquin |
|
1/6 5/7
|
APAP
Mendez Patricio |
|
Acosta Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 18:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Penna Augusto |
|
Sandoval Alejandro |
|
7/5 0/6 1/6
|
APAP
Schroeder Federico |
|
Pradella Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 15:30 |
Smash Padel
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Mendez Patricio |
|
Acosta Bruno |
|
7/6x 6/0
|
APAP
Penna Augusto |
|
Sandoval Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 19:30 |
All Green
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Narvaez Adrian |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
5/7 7/5 6/3
|
APAP
Minigutti Javier |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 15:30 |
TALLERES
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Sanchez Juan |
|
Gorosito Fernando |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Narvaez Adrian |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 14:15 |
TALLERES
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Minigutti Javier |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
0/6 7/5 6/2
|
APAP
Sanchez Juan |
|
Gorosito Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 13:00 |
All Green
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Adrian |
|
Savat Lautaro |
|
7/6x 4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Gimenez Javier |
|
Arce Alfredo E |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 22:00 |
El Encuentro C1
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Garcia Godoy Jose Maria |
|
Zoff Hernán |
|
5/7 6/4 4/6
|
APAP
Martinez Adrian |
|
Savat Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 19:30 |
El Encuentro C1
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Gimenez Javier |
|
Arce Alfredo E |
|
x6/7 6/4 4/6
|
APAP
Garcia Godoy Jose Maria |
|
Zoff Hernán |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 17:00 |
LA LOMA
|
K
|
|
APAP
|
Villalba Marcelo |
|
Martinez Sergio Damián |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Chiappesoni Juan Pablo |
|
Diaz Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 22:00 |
LA LOMA
|
K
|
|
APAP
|
Peralta Leandro |
|
Fernandez Manuel |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Villalba Marcelo |
|
Martinez Sergio Damián |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA133 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 20:45 |
LA LOMA
|
K
|
|
APAP
|
Chiappesoni Juan Pablo |
|
Diaz Ramiro |
|
6/1 3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Peralta Leandro |
|
Fernandez Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA134 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 17:00 |
TALLERES
|
L
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
6/4 4/6 7/5
|
APAP
Federik Carlos |
|
Brunner Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA135 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 22:00 |
TALLERES
|
L
|
|
APAP
|
Segovia Juan Manuel |
|
Silva Diego |
|
1/6 1/6
|
APAP
Martinez Leonardo |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA136 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 19:30 |
TALLERES
|
L
|
|
APAP
|
Federik Carlos |
|
Brunner Joaquin |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Segovia Juan Manuel |
|
Silva Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA137 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 19:30 |
TALLERES
|
M
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Sergio David De Jesus |
|
Sanzberro Victor Manuel |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Ledesma Matias |
|
Vasquez Walter Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA138 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 22:00 |
TALLERES
|
M
|
|
APAP
|
Rocha Ivan |
|
Amarillo Jorge |
|
6/4 x6/7 x6/7
|
APAP
Acosta Sergio David De Jesus |
|
Sanzberro Victor Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA139 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 17:00 |
Palermo
|
M
|
|
APAP
|
Ledesma Matias |
|
Vasquez Walter Hernan |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
APAP
Rocha Ivan |
|
Amarillo Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 CA140 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 13:00 |
LA LOMA
|
N
|
|
APAP
|
Diaz Dario |
|
Warlet Brian |
|
6/2 7/5
|
APAP
Ruberto Francisco |
|
Agnoli Imanol |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 CA141 |
Viernes 29/04/2022 20:45 |
LA LOMA
|
N
|
|
APAP
|
Luque Emanuel |
|
Donda Jorge |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Diaz Dario |
|
Warlet Brian |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 CA142 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 15:30 |
All Green
|
N
|
|
APAP
|
Ruberto Francisco |
|
Agnoli Imanol |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Luque Emanuel |
|
Donda Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 |
X
|
|
APAP
Gloria, Damian Ricardo Marcogiuseppe, Leandro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 44 CA143 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 18:00 |
LA LOMA
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Luque Emanuel |
|
Donda Jorge |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Chiappesoni Juan Pablo |
|
Diaz Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA144 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 18:00 |
TALLERES
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Narvaez Adrian |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
7/5 2/6 7/5
|
APAP
Fernandez Enzo |
|
Gorosito Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA145 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 18:00 |
Palermo
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Vittori Lucas |
|
Gonzalez Román |
|
3/6 6/3 4/6
|
APAP
Mendez Patricio |
|
Acosta Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA146 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 18:00 |
All Green
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Alva Jairo |
|
Battauz Maximiliano |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Orell Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA147 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 18:00 |
All Green
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Paz Fabricio |
|
Gomez Cristian |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Martinez Leonardo |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA148 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 18:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Ledesma Matias |
|
Vasquez Walter Hernan |
|
6/4 6/0
|
APAP
Garcia Godoy Jose Maria |
|
Zoff Hernán |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 |
X
|
|
APAP
Barzola, Horacio G Romero, Matias Daniel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 51 |
X
|
|
APAP
Mollevi, Juan Carlos Tauriano, Agustin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 52 CA149 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 18:00 |
LA LOMA
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Minigutti Javier |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Diaz Dario |
|
Warlet Brian |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA150 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 18:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Peralta Leandro |
|
Fernandez Manuel |
|
6/3 4/6 6/0
|
APAP
Schroeder Federico |
|
Pradella Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA151 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 18:00 |
Palermo
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Thiago |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/0
|
APAP
Masine Hernán |
|
Campos Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA152 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 18:00 |
Palermo
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Rivarola Adriel Emanuel |
|
Alvarez Nicolas |
|
5/7 6/3 4/6
|
APAP
Salinas Gabriel Oscar |
|
Troncoso Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA153 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 18:00 |
Palermo
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
Zanel Mauricio |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Gimenez Javier |
|
Arce Alfredo E |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA154 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 18:00 |
Smash Padel
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Sergio David De Jesus |
|
Sanzberro Victor Manuel |
|
4/6 1/6
|
APAP
Segovia Juan Manuel |
|
Silva Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 |
X
|
|
APAP
Brauer, Ariel Sinner, Juan
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 59 CA155 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 20:30 |
LA LOMA
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Gloria Damian Ricardo |
|
Marcogiuseppe Leandro |
|
1/6 6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Chiappesoni Juan Pablo |
|
Diaz Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA156 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 20:30 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Narvaez Adrian |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
5/7 3/6
|
APAP
Mendez Patricio |
|
Acosta Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA157 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 20:30 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Orell Sebastian |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Paz Fabricio |
|
Gomez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA158 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 20:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Ledesma Matias |
|
Vasquez Walter Hernan |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Barzola Horacio G |
|
Romero Matias Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA159 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 20:30 |
LA LOMA
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
Tauriano Agustin |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
APAP
Diaz Dario |
|
Warlet Brian |
|
|
|
Nro: 64 CA160 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 20:30 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Peralta Leandro |
|
Fernandez Manuel |
|
6/2 x6/7 6/4
|
APAP
Salcedo Thiago |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 65 CA161 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 20:30 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Salinas Gabriel Oscar |
|
Troncoso Gabriel |
|
0/6 6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
Zanel Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 66 CA162 |
Sábado 30/04/2022 20:30 |
Smash Padel
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Segovia Juan Manuel |
|
Silva Diego |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Brauer Ariel |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 67 CA163 |
Domingo 01/05/2022 10:00 |
All Green
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Gloria Damian Ricardo |
|
Marcogiuseppe Leandro |
|
6/2 2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Mendez Patricio |
|
Acosta Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 68 CA164 |
Domingo 01/05/2022 10:00 |
TALLERES
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Orell Sebastian |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Barzola Horacio G |
|
Romero Matias Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 69 CA165 |
Domingo 01/05/2022 10:00 |
All Green
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
Tauriano Agustin |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Peralta Leandro |
|
Fernandez Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 70 CA166 |
Domingo 01/05/2022 10:00 |
TALLERES
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Salinas Gabriel Oscar |
|
Troncoso Gabriel |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Brauer Ariel |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 71 CA167 |
Domingo 01/05/2022 14:30 |
All Green
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Mendez Patricio |
|
Acosta Bruno |
|
3/6 7/5 1/6
|
APAP
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Orell Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 72 CA168 |
Domingo 01/05/2022 14:30 |
All Green
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Peralta Leandro |
|
Fernandez Manuel |
|
4/6 6/1 2/6
|
APAP
Brauer Ariel |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 73 CA169 |
Domingo 01/05/2022 19:00 |
LA LOMA
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Orell Sebastian |
|
2/6 6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Brauer Ariel |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
|
|