Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 08/03/2019 19:15 |
El Punto C1
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Laporta Agustina |
|
Saucedo Giseelda |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Pintos Vanina |
|
Sandoval Sandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 08/03/2019 19:00 |
Padel Master
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Marin Florencia |
|
Rodriguez Iseli Sonia |
|
6/3 6/1
|
APAP
Rebosio Carina Noemi |
|
Lopez María Mercedes |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 18:15 |
La Farola C1
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Laporta Agustina |
|
Saucedo Giseelda |
|
6/2 6/7 3/6
|
APAP
Marin Florencia |
|
Rodriguez Iseli Sonia |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 21:00 |
La Farola C1
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Pintos Vanina |
|
Sandoval Sandra |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Rebosio Carina Noemi |
|
Lopez María Mercedes |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 15:30 |
Los Arcos C1
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Bolzan Sonia Yanina |
|
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
6/1 6/0
|
APAP
Larocca Maria Constanza |
|
Gallegos Marianela |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 18:15 |
Los Arcos C1
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Eyssartier Paula Andrea |
|
Bahler Maria Leticia |
|
3/6 6/3 0/6
|
APAP
Bolzan Sonia Yanina |
|
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 20:15 |
Los Arcos C1
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Larocca Maria Constanza |
|
Gallegos Marianela |
|
5/7 6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Eyssartier Paula Andrea |
|
Bahler Maria Leticia |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 19:45 |
POLY
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Leban Justina Nicole |
|
Muñoz Maira Guadalupe |
|
1/6 6/3 4/6
|
APAP
Rodriguez Karen Tamara |
|
Colart Barboza Magali |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 21:00 |
POLY
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Larocca Maria Paz |
|
Huizzi Maria Juliana |
|
2/6 7/6 1/6
|
APAP
Martinez Leban Justina Nicole |
|
Muñoz Maira Guadalupe |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 09/03/2019 15:45 |
POLY
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Karen Tamara |
|
Colart Barboza Magali |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Larocca Maria Paz |
|
Huizzi Maria Juliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 |
Q
|
|
APAP
Marin, Florencia Rodriguez Iseli, Sonia
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 12 CA111 |
Domingo 10/03/2019 10:00 |
La Farola C1
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Larocca Maria Constanza |
|
Gallegos Marianela |
|
6/3 7/6
|
APAP
Martinez Leban Justina Nicole |
|
Muñoz Maira Guadalupe |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA112 |
Domingo 10/03/2019 10:00 |
POLY
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Karen Tamara |
|
Colart Barboza Magali |
|
1/6 2/6
|
APAP
Laporta Agustina |
|
Saucedo Giseelda |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA113 |
Domingo 10/03/2019 10:00 |
POLY
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Rebosio Carina Noemi |
|
Lopez María Mercedes |
|
0/6 0/6
|
APAP
Bolzan Sonia Yanina |
|
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA114 |
Domingo 10/03/2019 13:00 |
La Farola C1
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Marin Florencia |
|
Rodriguez Iseli Sonia |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Larocca Maria Constanza |
|
Gallegos Marianela |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA115 |
Domingo 10/03/2019 13:00 |
Neuquen C1
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Laporta Agustina |
|
Saucedo Giseelda |
|
1/6 6/3 0/6
|
APAP
Bolzan Sonia Yanina |
|
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA116 |
Domingo 10/03/2019 16:00 |
LA LOMA
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Marin Florencia |
|
Rodriguez Iseli Sonia |
|
1/6 0/6
|
APAP
Bolzan Sonia Yanina |
|
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
|
|