Nro: 1 VC601 |
Viernes 13/09/2019 19:15 |
Cotapa C1
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Capdevilla José María |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Ríos Rubén Enrique |
|
Ladner Alonso |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 VC602 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 19:00 |
POLY
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Canteros Carlos |
|
Albornoz José Manuel |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Niz Mario Alberto |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 VC603 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 22:00 |
POLY
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Capdevilla José María |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
7/6x 2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Canteros Carlos |
|
Albornoz José Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 VC604 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 22:00 |
POLY
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Ríos Rubén Enrique |
|
Ladner Alonso |
|
2/6 6/2 2/6
|
APAP
Niz Mario Alberto |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 VC605 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 14:00 |
POLY
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Colart Guillermo Alejandro |
|
Gimenez Javier |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6x
|
APAP
Palacio Omar Raúl |
|
Cardoso Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 VC606 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 17:00 |
POLY
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
Flematti Mario |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
APAP
Colart Guillermo Alejandro |
|
Gimenez Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 VC607 |
Viernes 13/09/2019 20:30 |
Cotapa C1
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Palacio Omar Raúl |
|
Cardoso Sergio |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
Flematti Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 VC608 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 13:00 |
POLY
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Medina Carlos Sixto |
|
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
Rolon Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 VC609 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 19:45 |
POLY
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Penna Augusto |
|
Deut Jorge |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Medina Carlos Sixto |
|
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 VC610 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 15:45 |
POLY
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
Rolon Antonio |
|
7/5 6/3
|
APAP
Penna Augusto |
|
Deut Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 |
Q
|
|
APAP
Canteros, Carlos Albornoz, José Manuel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 12 VC611 |
Domingo 15/09/2019 11:30 |
Cotapa C1
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Colart Guillermo Alejandro |
|
Gimenez Javier |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
Rolon Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 VC612 |
Domingo 15/09/2019 11:30 |
POLY
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Medina Carlos Sixto |
|
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Capdevilla José María |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 VC613 |
Domingo 15/09/2019 11:30 |
POLY
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Niz Mario Alberto |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
Flematti Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 VC614 |
Domingo 15/09/2019 14:30 |
Cotapa C1
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Canteros Carlos |
|
Albornoz José Manuel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
Rolon Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 VC615 |
Domingo 15/09/2019 14:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Capdevilla José María |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
6/3 2/6 6/3
|
APAP
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
Flematti Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 VC616 |
Domingo 15/09/2019 17:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Canteros Carlos |
|
Albornoz José Manuel |
|
1/6 7/5 2/6
|
APAP
Capdevilla José María |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
|
|