Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 23/11/2019 15:45 |
TALLERES
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Ferreyra José |
|
Mayer Maximiliano |
|
6/3 5/7 2/6
|
APAP
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
Piro Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 23/11/2019 13:30 |
TALLERES
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Ferreyra José |
|
Mayer Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 23/11/2019 18:30 |
TALLERES
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
Piro Jose |
|
3/6 0/6
|
APAP
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 23/11/2019 17:45 |
La Farola C1
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Busten Roman |
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
APAP
Santana Valentin |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 23/11/2019 21:30 |
La Farola C1
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Godoy Rafael |
|
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
6/3 5/7 5/7
|
APAP
Busten Roman |
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 23/11/2019 15:15 |
La Farola C1
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Santana Valentin |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
1/6 7/5 6/1
|
APAP
Godoy Rafael |
|
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 23/11/2019 16:30 |
La Farola C1
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
Segovia Dante |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 23/11/2019 20:15 |
La Farola C1
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
3/6 6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
Segovia Dante |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 23/11/2019 13:00 |
La Farola C1
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
APAP
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 |
Q
|
|
APAP
Olmedo, Alberto Duran, Alejandro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 11 CA110 |
Domingo 24/11/2019 12:30 |
TALLERES
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Busten Roman |
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
APAP
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
Segovia Dante |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA111 |
Domingo 24/11/2019 12:30 |
TALLERES
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
APAP
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
Piro Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 |
Q
|
|
APAP
Santana, Valentin Martinez, Mauricio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 14 CA112 |
Domingo 24/11/2019 15:30 |
TALLERES
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
2/6 7/5 6/0
|
APAP
Busten Roman |
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA113 |
Domingo 24/11/2019 15:30 |
TALLERES
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
x6/7 6/4 3/6
|
APAP
Santana Valentin |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA114 |
Domingo 24/11/2019 20:00 |
La Farola C1
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Santana Valentin |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
|
|