Nro: 1 VC601 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 22:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Capdevilla José María |
|
Albornoz José Manuel |
|
6/4 1/6 1/6
|
APAP
Migoni Aníbal |
|
Aguilar Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 VC602 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Deut Jorge |
|
Ladner Rodrigo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Niz Mario Alberto |
|
Suarez Horacio Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 VC603 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 20:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Migoni Aníbal |
|
Aguilar Francisco |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Deut Jorge |
|
Ladner Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 VC604 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 20:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Capdevilla José María |
|
Albornoz José Manuel |
|
6/3 6/1
|
APAP
Niz Mario Alberto |
|
Suarez Horacio Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 VC605 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Rolon Antonio |
|
Flematti Mario |
|
5/7 6/2 5/7
|
APAP
Meinier Aldo |
|
Cardoso Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 VC606 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
Garzia Gustavo |
|
6/3 1/6 6/4
|
APAP
Gimenez Javier |
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 VC607 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 20:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Meinier Aldo |
|
Cardoso Sergio |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
Garzia Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 VC608 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 17:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Rolon Antonio |
|
Flematti Mario |
|
1/6 6/1 5/7
|
APAP
Gimenez Javier |
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 VC609 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 20:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
Palacio Omar Raúl |
|
3/6 6/1 6/4
|
APAP
Colart Guillermo Alejandro |
|
Bosoms Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 VC610 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
Cucuzza Javier |
|
7/5 6/1
|
APAP
Santana Alejandro |
|
Palacio Omar Raúl |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 VC611 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Colart Guillermo Alejandro |
|
Bosoms Daniel |
|
5/7 6/2 3/6
|
APAP
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
Cucuzza Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 VC612 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 15:15 |
All Green
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Migoni Aníbal |
|
Aguilar Francisco |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Meinier Aldo |
|
Cardoso Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 VC613 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 15:15 |
All Green
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Gimenez Javier |
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
2/6 5/7
|
APAP
Santana Alejandro |
|
Palacio Omar Raúl |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 VC614 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 14:00 |
All Green
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
Cucuzza Javier |
|
6/4 x6/7 1/6
|
APAP
Capdevilla José María |
|
Albornoz José Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 VC615 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 14:00 |
All Green
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Deut Jorge |
|
Ladner Rodrigo |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
Garzia Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 VC616 |
Domingo 29/11/2020 11:30 |
LA LOMA
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Migoni Aníbal |
|
Aguilar Francisco |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Santana Alejandro |
|
Palacio Omar Raúl |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 VC617 |
Domingo 29/11/2020 11:30 |
LA LOMA
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Capdevilla José María |
|
Albornoz José Manuel |
|
4/6 6/4 7/5
|
APAP
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
Garzia Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 VC618 |
Domingo 29/11/2020 17:45 |
LA LOMA
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
Palacio Omar Raúl |
|
1/6 2/6
|
APAP
Capdevilla José María |
|
Albornoz José Manuel |
|
|
|