Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 12:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Dalmasso Bautista |
|
Busten Roman |
|
6/0 6/2
|
APAP
Luna Leonardo |
|
Schonfeld Damian |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 12:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Gareis Angel Ariel |
|
Hutin Guillermo |
|
3/6 6/3 3/6
|
APAP
Muńoz Matías E |
|
Ruiz Moreno Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 16:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Dalmasso Bautista |
|
Busten Roman |
|
x6/7 6/3 4/6
|
APAP
Muńoz Matías E |
|
Ruiz Moreno Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 15:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Luna Leonardo |
|
Schonfeld Damian |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Gareis Angel Ariel |
|
Hutin Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 16:00 |
LA LOMA
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Godina Martin |
|
De Santis Nicolas |
|
6/4 7/5
|
APAP
Muller Luis |
|
Barreto Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 19:30 |
LA LOMA
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Ghibaudo Gustavo Gerardo |
|
Dalmasso Juan Cruz |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Godina Martin |
|
De Santis Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 13:45 |
Smash Padel
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Muller Luis |
|
Barreto Eduardo |
|
5/7 2/6
|
APAP
Ghibaudo Gustavo Gerardo |
|
Dalmasso Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 16:15 |
All Green
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Perretti Marcos |
|
Prestofelippo Fabián |
|
6/2 5/7 4/6
|
APAP
Fernandez Kevin |
|
Martinez Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 11/03/23 17:01 (*) |
All Green (*)
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Castańeda Mariano Jose |
|
Leiva Facundo Tomas |
|
5/7 4/6
|
APAP
Perretti Marcos |
|
Prestofelippo Fabián |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 17:30 |
All Green
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez Kevin |
|
Martinez Lautaro |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Castańeda Mariano Jose |
|
Leiva Facundo Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 10/03/23 23:30 (*) |
All Green (*)
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Scarafia Esteban |
|
Ledesma Tomás |
|
6/3 7/5
|
APAP
Martin Nicolás Demis |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 16:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Gariboglio Hugo Daniel (h) |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
3/6 6/4 3/6
|
APAP
Scarafia Esteban |
|
Ledesma Tomás |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 11/03/23 15:26 (*) |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB (*)
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Martin Nicolás Demis |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Gariboglio Hugo Daniel (h) |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 11:15 |
Smash Padel
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Velazquez Gustavo |
|
Martinez Carlos Ariel |
|
1/6 2/6
|
APAP
Bordon Emanuel |
|
Avayú David |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 20:45 |
LA LOMA
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Ferreyra José |
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Velazquez Gustavo |
|
Martinez Carlos Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 16:15 |
Smash Padel
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Bordon Emanuel |
|
Avayú David |
|
7/5 6/4
|
APAP
Ferreyra José |
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 10:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Guillermo |
|
Iriondo Facundo |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Dajos Ariel |
|
Bucema Renato |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 12:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Thiago |
|
García Joaquín |
|
5/7 2/6
|
APAP
Salcedo Guillermo |
|
Iriondo Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 10/03/23 19:55 (*) |
All Green (*)
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Dajos Ariel |
|
Bucema Renato |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
APAP
Salcedo Thiago |
|
García Joaquín |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 17:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Zapata Lautaro |
|
Vera Eduardo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Perez Emanuel |
|
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 13:45 |
OPEN PADEL
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Schmidt Julio |
|
Almada Daniel |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Zapata Lautaro |
|
Vera Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 11:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Perez Emanuel |
|
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
6/3 1/6 1/6
|
APAP
Schmidt Julio |
|
Almada Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 17:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Quinteros Victor |
|
Ramirez Ivan |
|
1/6 1/6
|
APAP
Quinteros Alejandro |
|
Navarro Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 17:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Tartaglini Alejandro |
|
Waigel Leonel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Quinteros Victor |
|
Ramirez Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 18:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Quinteros Alejandro |
|
Navarro Sergio |
|
6/2 x6/7 6/4
|
APAP
Tartaglini Alejandro |
|
Waigel Leonel |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA126 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 18:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Gareis Angel Ariel |
|
Hutin Guillermo |
|
5/7 7/6x 4/6
|
APAP
Godina Martin |
|
De Santis Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 CA127 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 21:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Muńoz Matías E |
|
Ruiz Moreno Pablo |
|
6/4 6/1
|
APAP
Godina Martin |
|
De Santis Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA128 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 20:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Schmidt Julio |
|
Almada Daniel |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Quinteros Alejandro |
|
Navarro Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA129 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 20:00 |
Smash Padel
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Bordon Emanuel |
|
Avayú David |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Dajos Ariel |
|
Bucema Renato |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA130 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 20:00 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Perretti Marcos |
|
Prestofelippo Fabián |
|
7/5 6/3
|
APAP
Scarafia Esteban |
|
Ledesma Tomás |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA131 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 20:00 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez Kevin |
|
Martinez Lautaro |
|
4/6 6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Martin Nicolás Demis |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA132 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 20:00 |
Smash Padel
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Ferreyra José |
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
6/2 1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Salcedo Guillermo |
|
Iriondo Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA133 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 20:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Zapata Lautaro |
|
Vera Eduardo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Tartaglini Alejandro |
|
Waigel Leonel |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA134 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 18:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Dalmasso Bautista |
|
Busten Roman |
|
2/6 7/5 6/0
|
APAP
Ghibaudo Gustavo Gerardo |
|
Dalmasso Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA135 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 11:30 |
All Green
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Muńoz Matías E |
|
Ruiz Moreno Pablo |
|
7/6x 2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Schmidt Julio |
|
Almada Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA136 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 11:30 |
All Green
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Dajos Ariel |
|
Bucema Renato |
|
0/6 6/3 4/6
|
APAP
Perretti Marcos |
|
Prestofelippo Fabián |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA137 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 11:30 |
Smash Padel
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez Kevin |
|
Martinez Lautaro |
|
6/4 2/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Salcedo Guillermo |
|
Iriondo Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA138 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 11:30 |
Smash Padel
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Zapata Lautaro |
|
Vera Eduardo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Dalmasso Bautista |
|
Busten Roman |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA139 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 19:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Schmidt Julio |
|
Almada Daniel |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
APAP
Perretti Marcos |
|
Prestofelippo Fabián |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA140 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 19:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Guillermo |
|
Iriondo Facundo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Dalmasso Bautista |
|
Busten Roman |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA141 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 22:00 |
LA LOMA
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Schmidt Julio |
|
Almada Daniel |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Dalmasso Bautista |
|
Busten Roman |
|
|
|