Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 20:45 |
OPEN PADEL
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez José |
|
Botto Milton |
|
6/0 6/2
|
APAP
Silva Maximiliano |
|
Grimau Castro Leonel Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 11/03/23 11:26 (*) |
LA LOMA (*)
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
Mollevi Javier |
|
4/6 6/2 6/1
|
APAP
Perezutti Lucas |
|
Ramirez Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 11/03/23 14:41 (*) |
LA LOMA (*)
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez José |
|
Botto Milton |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
APAP
Santana Alejandro |
|
Mollevi Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 12:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Silva Maximiliano |
|
Grimau Castro Leonel Maximiliano |
|
7/5 2/6 6/1
|
APAP
Perezutti Lucas |
|
Ramirez Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 19:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Vallejo Oscar Emilio |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Garcia Godoy Jose Maria |
|
Flores Darío |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 19:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Gorosito Agustin |
|
Roos Maximiliano |
|
6/3 3/6 6/0
|
APAP
Misericordia Martín |
|
Zanel Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 22:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Vallejo Oscar Emilio |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
6/0 4/6 6/1
|
APAP
Gorosito Agustin |
|
Roos Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 22:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Garcia Godoy Jose Maria |
|
Flores Darío |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Misericordia Martín |
|
Zanel Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 11/03/23 13:12 (*) |
All Green (*)
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Luque Emanuel |
|
Donda Jorge |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Villalba Ian |
|
Mendez Patricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 10/03/23 19:44 (*) |
All Green (*)
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Barzola Horacio G |
|
Romero Matias Daniel |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Luque Emanuel |
|
Donda Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 11/03/23 17:02 (*) |
All Green (*)
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Villalba Ian |
|
Mendez Patricio |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Barzola Horacio G |
|
Romero Matias Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 11/03/23 17:06 (*) |
All Green (*)
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Mistrorigo Benintende Domingo Manuel |
|
Narvaez Adrian |
|
3/6 6/4 5/7
|
APAP
Rodriguez Diego |
|
Gonzalez Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 10/03/23 23:32 (*) |
All Green (*)
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
Sanchez Juan |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Mistrorigo Benintende Domingo Manuel |
|
Narvaez Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 10/03/23 23:38 (*) |
All Green (*)
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Diego |
|
Gonzalez Daniel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
Sanchez Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 20:45 |
All Green
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Nasimbera Franco |
|
Caceres Franco |
|
Abandono
|
APAP
Cappellacci Maximiliano |
|
Cipriani Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 11/03/23 08:02 (*) |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB (*)
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Alejandro Daniel |
|
Penna Augusto |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Nasimbera Franco |
|
Caceres Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 10/03/23 08:01 (*) |
All Green (*)
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Cappellacci Maximiliano |
|
Cipriani Francisco |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Acosta Alejandro Daniel |
|
Penna Augusto |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 22:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Retamal Ivo |
|
Beisel Lucas |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Sosa Alejandro |
|
Crucianelli Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 13:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Agnoli Imanol |
|
Ruberto Francisco |
|
3/6 6/3 3/6
|
APAP
Retamal Ivo |
|
Beisel Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 20:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Sosa Alejandro |
|
Crucianelli Gabriel |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Agnoli Imanol |
|
Ruberto Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 16:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Molina Pablo |
|
Acosta Axel |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Sábado 11/03/23 12:14 (*) |
All Green (*)
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Goette German Ariel |
|
Pittavino Nicolas |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 13:45 |
LA LOMA
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Molina Pablo |
|
Acosta Axel |
|
6/2 5/7 6/3
|
APAP
Goette German Ariel |
|
Pittavino Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 15:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Brandan Maximiliano |
|
Acosta Alejandro German |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Delvo Pablo |
|
Oleinizak Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 18:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
Brunner Joaquin |
|
4/6 7/5 6/3
|
APAP
Brandan Maximiliano |
|
Acosta Alejandro German |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 12:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Delvo Pablo |
|
Oleinizak Emanuel |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
Brunner Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 10:00 |
Smash Padel
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Matias |
|
Godoy Julián |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Velazquez Leonardo José |
|
Schubert Cristian Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 20:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Ferreira Emanuel |
|
Lopez Enzo. |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Martinez Matias |
|
Godoy Julián |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 15:00 |
Smash Padel
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Velazquez Leonardo José |
|
Schubert Cristian Daniel |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Ferreira Emanuel |
|
Lopez Enzo. |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Viernes 10/03/23 23:35 (*) |
LA LOMA (*)
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Gareis Maximiliano |
|
Pfarher Martin |
|
7/5 3/6 6/2
|
APAP
Farías Agustín Nicolás |
|
Lederhos Santiago Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Viernes 10/03/2023 22:00 |
LA LOMA
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Barreto Adriel |
|
Farias Alberto Carlos |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Gareis Maximiliano |
|
Pfarher Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 15:00 |
All Green
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Farías Agustín Nicolás |
|
Lederhos Santiago Gabriel |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
APAP
Barreto Adriel |
|
Farias Alberto Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA133 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 10:00 |
Smash Padel
|
K
|
|
APAP
|
Rocha Ivan |
|
Fontana Maximiliano |
|
6/4 2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Bittor Nicolas |
|
Deu Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA134 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 12:30 |
Smash Padel
|
K
|
|
APAP
|
Yanovsky Martin Emiliano |
|
Rosales Pedro Eduardo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Rocha Ivan |
|
Fontana Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA135 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 15:00 |
Smash Padel
|
K
|
|
APAP
|
Bittor Nicolas |
|
Deu Nicolas |
|
2/6 5/7
|
APAP
Yanovsky Martin Emiliano |
|
Rosales Pedro Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA136 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 18:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Agnoli Imanol |
|
Ruberto Francisco |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA137 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 18:45 |
Smash Padel
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Matias |
|
Godoy Julián |
|
7/5 1/6 7/5
|
APAP
Misericordia Martín |
|
Zanel Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 CA138 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 18:45 |
Smash Padel
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Gorosito Agustin |
|
Roos Maximiliano |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Bittor Nicolas |
|
Deu Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 CA139 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 18:45 |
All Green
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Barreto Adriel |
|
Farias Alberto Carlos |
|
Abandono
|
APAP
Barzola Horacio G |
|
Romero Matias Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA140 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 18:45 |
All Green
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
Sanchez Juan |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Velazquez Leonardo José |
|
Schubert Cristian Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA141 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 18:45 |
LA LOMA
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Yanovsky Martin Emiliano |
|
Rosales Pedro Eduardo |
|
6/3 3/6 6/1
|
APAP
Fernandez José |
|
Botto Milton |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA142 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 18:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Silva Maximiliano |
|
Grimau Castro Leonel Maximiliano |
|
5/7 4/6
|
APAP
Gareis Maximiliano |
|
Pfarher Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA143 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 17:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Delvo Pablo |
|
Oleinizak Emanuel |
|
2/6 7/6x 6/1
|
APAP
Acosta Alejandro Daniel |
|
Penna Augusto |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA144 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 21:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
Mollevi Javier |
|
3/6 5/7
|
APAP
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA145 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 21:15 |
Smash Padel
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Matias |
|
Godoy Julián |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
Brunner Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA146 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 21:15 |
Smash Padel
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Nasimbera Franco |
|
Caceres Franco |
|
Descalif.
|
APAP
Gorosito Agustin |
|
Roos Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA147 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 21:15 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Barzola Horacio G |
|
Romero Matias Daniel |
|
6/4 5/7 6/2
|
APAP
Rodriguez Diego |
|
Gonzalez Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA148 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 21:15 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Luque Emanuel |
|
Donda Jorge |
|
2/6 6/3 6/1
|
APAP
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
Sanchez Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA149 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 21:15 |
LA LOMA
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Yanovsky Martin Emiliano |
|
Rosales Pedro Eduardo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Retamal Ivo |
|
Beisel Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA150 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 21:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Molina Pablo |
|
Acosta Axel |
|
Descalif.
|
APAP
Gareis Maximiliano |
|
Pfarher Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA151 |
Sábado 11/03/2023 21:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Delvo Pablo |
|
Oleinizak Emanuel |
|
7/6x 1/6 1/6
|
APAP
Vallejo Oscar Emilio |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA152 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 10:00 |
All Green
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
6/2 5/7 3/6
|
APAP
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
Brunner Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA153 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 10:00 |
All Green
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Gorosito Agustin |
|
Roos Maximiliano |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Barzola Horacio G |
|
Romero Matias Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA154 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 10:00 |
Smash Padel
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Luque Emanuel |
|
Donda Jorge |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Yanovsky Martin Emiliano |
|
Rosales Pedro Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA155 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 10:00 |
Smash Padel
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Gareis Maximiliano |
|
Pfarher Martin |
|
1/6 2/6
|
APAP
Vallejo Oscar Emilio |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 64 CA156 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 16:00 |
LA LOMA
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
Brunner Joaquin |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Gorosito Agustin |
|
Roos Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 65 CA157 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 16:00 |
LA LOMA
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Luque Emanuel |
|
Donda Jorge |
|
6/4 4/6 6/2
|
APAP
Vallejo Oscar Emilio |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 66 CA158 |
Domingo 12/03/2023 20:30 |
LA LOMA
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Gorosito Agustin |
|
Roos Maximiliano |
|
6/1 7/5
|
APAP
Luque Emanuel |
|
Donda Jorge |
|
|
|