Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 20:30 |
LA LOMA
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Gabriel |
|
Bocedi Alexis Sebastian |
|
5/7 3/6
|
APAP
Kauffman Ezequiel |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:30 |
LA LOMA
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Moreno Mariano |
|
Muzaber Julio |
|
1/6 6/7
|
APAP
Rufine Gabriel |
|
Bocedi Alexis Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 18:00 |
LA LOMA
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Kauffman Ezequiel |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Moreno Mariano |
|
Muzaber Julio |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 17:45 |
OPEN PADEL
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Recaman Facundo |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Gatti Sebastián Nicolás |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 10:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Kauffman Mario |
|
Abud Leandro |
|
1/6 6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Recaman Facundo |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Gatti Sebastián Nicolás |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
7/5 5/7 6/4
|
APAP
Kauffman Mario |
|
Abud Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 13:00 |
LA LOMA
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Lopez Miguel Angel |
|
Alvarez Rolando |
|
6/1 1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Leiva Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 22/02/2019 18:00 |
All Green
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Grandoli Gabriel Martin |
|
Cuello Matías |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Lopez Miguel Angel |
|
Alvarez Rolando |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 20:30 |
LA LOMA
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Leiva Matías |
|
2/6 6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Grandoli Gabriel Martin |
|
Cuello Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA110 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 14:00 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Kauffman Mario |
|
Abud Leandro |
|
7/6 7/6
|
APAP
Lopez Miguel Angel |
|
Alvarez Rolando |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA111 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 14:00 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Leiva Matías |
|
7/5 6/4
|
APAP
Moreno Mariano |
|
Muzaber Julio |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA112 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 17:00 |
Palermo
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Gabriel |
|
Bocedi Alexis Sebastian |
|
6/4 7/6
|
APAP
Kauffman Mario |
|
Abud Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA113 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 17:00 |
Palermo
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Leiva Matías |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Gatti Sebastián Nicolás |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA114 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 22:15 |
Palermo
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Gabriel |
|
Bocedi Alexis Sebastian |
|
2/6 6/3 3/6
|
APAP
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Leiva Matías |
|
|
|