Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 22/03/2019 22:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
6/1 6/4
|
APAP
Nuńez Facundo |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 22/03/2019 21:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Vittori Federico |
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
Garzia Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 15:45 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/1
|
APAP
Vittori Federico |
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 17:00 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Nuńez Facundo |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
Garzia Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 22/03/2019 19:30 |
Neuquen C1
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Laseras Matias |
|
Godoy German |
|
3/6 5/7
|
APAP
Rufine Elian |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 22/03/2019 18:00 |
Neuquen C1
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Palacio Cristian Claudio |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
6/4 7/6
|
APAP
Laseras Matias |
|
Godoy German |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 13:00 |
LA LOMA
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Elian |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
0/6 6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Palacio Cristian Claudio |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 15:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
Piro Jose |
|
4/6 6/4 6/0
|
APAP
Cherot Federico |
|
Fernandez Maximiliano.- |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 22/03/2019 21:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Labanca Gonzalo Martin |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
7/5 7/6
|
APAP
Godoy Daniel |
|
Piro Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 14:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Cherot Federico |
|
Fernandez Maximiliano.- |
|
4/6 1/6
|
APAP
Labanca Gonzalo Martin |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 15:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Lucas Damián |
|
Vallenari Federico |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Goró Agustín |
|
Rodriguez Gastón |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 16:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
6/7 6/7
|
APAP
Rodriguez Lucas Damián |
|
Vallenari Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 22/03/2019 21:45 |
Cotapa C1
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Goró Agustín |
|
Rodriguez Gastón |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 14:15 |
LA LOMA
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Sandoval Alejandro |
|
Loizate Luciano |
|
5/7 5/7
|
APAP
Benitez Cristian |
|
Busten Roman |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 22/03/2019 19:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
6/4 6/1
|
APAP
Sandoval Alejandro |
|
Loizate Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Viernes 22/03/2019 20:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
Busten Roman |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Segovia Dante |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Leban Jorge |
|
6/2 5/7 4/6
|
APAP
Godoy Rafael |
|
Vivas Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Viernes 22/03/2019 18:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Langhi Emiliano Jesus |
|
Politi Hector |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Leban Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 15:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Godoy Rafael |
|
Vivas Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Langhi Emiliano Jesus |
|
Politi Hector |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Viernes 22/03/2019 22:00 |
La Farola C1
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Mayer Maximiliano |
|
Ferreyra José |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6
|
APAP
Rodriguez Jose Hernan |
|
Terlin Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Viernes 22/03/2019 20:45 |
La Farola C1
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Luna Adrián Maximiliano |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
1/6 2/6
|
APAP
Mayer Maximiliano |
|
Ferreyra José |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Viernes 22/03/2019 19:30 |
La Farola C1
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Jose Hernan |
|
Terlin Matías |
|
6/2 6/7 6/3
|
APAP
Luna Adrián Maximiliano |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Viernes 22/03/2019 19:15 |
Cotapa C1
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Hernán |
|
Martinez Lautaro |
|
3/6 6/4 2/6
|
APAP
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesús |
|
Pinto Cristhian |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Viernes 22/03/2019 20:30 |
Cotapa C1
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Mendoza Cristian |
|
Gomez Diego Andres |
|
6/1 6/4
|
APAP
Salcedo Hernán |
|
Martinez Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Viernes 22/03/2019 18:00 |
Cotapa C1
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesús |
|
Pinto Cristhian |
|
6/2 1/6 6/4
|
APAP
Mendoza Cristian |
|
Gomez Diego Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Viernes 22/03/2019 20:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
Main Roberto |
|
6/7 4/6
|
APAP
Persoglia Ramiro |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Viernes 22/03/2019 18:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Schonfeld Damian |
|
Diaz Ramiro |
|
3/6 1/6
|
APAP
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
Main Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 14:15 |
Palermo
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Persoglia Ramiro |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
6/2 6/1
|
APAP
Schonfeld Damian |
|
Diaz Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 15:45 |
LA LOMA
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Juan |
|
Meza Nicolas Alejandro |
|
7/5 6/4
|
APAP
Alem Exequiel |
|
Olivo Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 19:45 |
LA LOMA
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Curá Yamil |
|
Lacuadra Iván |
|
6/4 7/6
|
APAP
Martinez Juan |
|
Meza Nicolas Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Viernes 22/03/2019 22:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Alem Exequiel |
|
Olivo Ricardo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Curá Yamil |
|
Lacuadra Iván |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA132 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 18:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
Piro Jose |
|
6/0 6/0
|
APAP
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Leban Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA133 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 18:45 |
OPEN PADEL
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Jose Hernan |
|
Terlin Matías |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Palacio Cristian Claudio |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 CA134 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 19:00 |
Cotapa C1
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Vittori Federico |
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Mendoza Cristian |
|
Gomez Diego Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 CA135 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 19:45 |
Palermo
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
Main Roberto |
|
2/6 7/5 2/6
|
APAP
Nuńez Facundo |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA136 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 19:45 |
LA LOMA
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
3/6 0/6
|
APAP
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA137 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 21:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
6/0 6/2
|
APAP
Godoy Daniel |
|
Piro Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA138 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 19:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Persoglia Ramiro |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
7/6 2/6 6/4
|
APAP
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesús |
|
Pinto Cristhian |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA139 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 22:15 |
LA LOMA
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
Busten Roman |
|
6/4 7/5
|
APAP
Alem Exequiel |
|
Olivo Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA140 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 21:00 |
LA LOMA
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Jose Hernan |
|
Terlin Matías |
|
4/6 6/7
|
APAP
Rodriguez Lucas Damián |
|
Vallenari Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA141 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 21:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Labanca Gonzalo Martin |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Mendoza Cristian |
|
Gomez Diego Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA142 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 22:15 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Nuńez Facundo |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Godoy Rafael |
|
Vivas Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA143 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 22:15 |
LA LOMA
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Mayer Maximiliano |
|
Ferreyra José |
|
6/1 7/6
|
APAP
Martinez Juan |
|
Meza Nicolas Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA144 |
Sábado 23/03/2019 21:00 |
LA LOMA
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/7 6/4
|
APAP
Rufine Elian |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA145 |
Domingo 24/03/2019 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Persoglia Ramiro |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA146 |
Domingo 24/03/2019 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
Busten Roman |
|
6/7 6/2 7/6
|
APAP
Rodriguez Lucas Damián |
|
Vallenari Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA147 |
Domingo 24/03/2019 13:00 |
Neuquen C1
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Labanca Gonzalo Martin |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Nuńez Facundo |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA148 |
Domingo 24/03/2019 13:00 |
Cotapa C1
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Mayer Maximiliano |
|
Ferreyra José |
|
3/6 6/7
|
APAP
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA149 |
Domingo 24/03/2019 16:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
7/5 3/6 6/4
|
APAP
Benitez Cristian |
|
Busten Roman |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA150 |
Domingo 24/03/2019 16:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Labanca Gonzalo Martin |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
6/4 2/6 6/0
|
APAP
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA151 |
Domingo 24/03/2019 20:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
5/7 4/6
|
APAP
Labanca Gonzalo Martin |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
|
|