Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 20/07/2019 14:15 |
Cotapa C1
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
6/2 6/0
|
APAP
Sosa Juan Carlos |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 20/07/2019 13:00 |
Padel Master
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Jose Hernan |
|
Gabrovich Marcelo Andrés |
|
6/0 6/1
|
APAP
Francisconi Fernando |
|
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 20/07/2019 15:45 |
Padel Master
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Rodriguez Jose Hernan |
|
Gabrovich Marcelo Andrés |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 20/07/2019 17:15 |
Padel Master
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Sosa Juan Carlos |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
6/1 5/7 5/7
|
APAP
Francisconi Fernando |
|
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 19/07/2019 20:30 |
All Green
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
Rufine Elian |
|
4/6 6/3 2/6
|
APAP
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 19/07/2019 20:15 |
All Green
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Olivo Ricardo |
|
Muńoz Matías E |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Godoy German |
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 20/07/2019 17:30 |
Padel Master
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
7/5 3/6 7/5
|
APAP
Olivo Ricardo |
|
Muńoz Matías E |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 20/07/2019 15:45 |
Padel Master
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
Rufine Elian |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Godoy German |
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 19/07/2019 20:15 |
LA LOMA
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Godoy Rafael |
|
Vivas Guillermo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Garzia Gustavo |
|
Politi Hector |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 20/07/2019 14:15 |
All Green
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Godoy Rafael |
|
Vivas Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 20/07/2019 17:00 |
All Green
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Garzia Gustavo |
|
Politi Hector |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 20/07/2019 17:00 |
LA LOMA
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Goró Agustín |
|
Rodriguez Gastón |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 19/07/2019 19:15 |
LA LOMA
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Vicentin Gaston |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Segovia Dante |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 20/07/2019 13:00 |
LA LOMA
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Goró Agustín |
|
Rodriguez Gastón |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Vicentin Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 20/07/2019 14:15 |
All Green
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesús |
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
6/2 6/1
|
APAP
Godoy Daniel |
|
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 20/07/2019 15:45 |
All Green
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Piro Jose |
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesús |
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 19/07/2019 21:45 |
All Green
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
6/3 4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Piro Jose |
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 20/07/2019 13:00 |
LA LOMA
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Almarante Angel |
|
Mendoza Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 19/07/2019 20:15 |
LA LOMA
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Sauto Martin |
|
Alem Exequiel |
|
1/6 6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Martinez Mauricio |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 20/07/2019 15:45 |
LA LOMA
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Almarante Angel |
|
Mendoza Emanuel |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
APAP
Sauto Martin |
|
Alem Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Viernes 19/07/2019 21:30 |
LA LOMA
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Benitez Cristian |
|
Busten Roman |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Viernes 19/07/2019 22:30 |
LA LOMA
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Mayer Maximiliano |
|
Ferreyra José |
|
6/1 4/6 6/2
|
APAP
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Sábado 20/07/2019 18:15 |
LA LOMA
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
Busten Roman |
|
2/6 6/3 7/6x
|
APAP
Mayer Maximiliano |
|
Ferreyra José |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Domingo 21/07/2019 10:00 |
LA LOMA
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
6/1 7/5
|
APAP
Olivo Ricardo |
|
Muńoz Matías E |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Domingo 21/07/2019 11:00 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
6/3 6/1
|
APAP
Mayer Maximiliano |
|
Ferreyra José |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Domingo 21/07/2019 11:00 |
LA LOMA
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesús |
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
7/6x 3/6 7/6x
|
APAP
Godoy Rafael |
|
Vivas Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Domingo 21/07/2019 11:00 |
LA LOMA
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
Rufine Elian |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Segovia Dante |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Domingo 21/07/2019 11:00 |
TALLERES
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
6/3 6/0
|
APAP
Rodriguez Jose Hernan |
|
Gabrovich Marcelo Andrés |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Domingo 21/07/2019 11:00 |
TALLERES
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Vicentin Gaston |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Sauto Martin |
|
Alem Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Domingo 21/07/2019 11:00 |
Padel Master
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
Busten Roman |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Piro Jose |
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Domingo 21/07/2019 11:00 |
Padel Master
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Domingo 21/07/2019 13:45 |
LA LOMA
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
APAP
Martinez Mauricio |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA133 |
Domingo 21/07/2019 13:45 |
LA LOMA
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesús |
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
6/3 7/5
|
APAP
Segovia Dante |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA134 |
Domingo 21/07/2019 13:45 |
All Green
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Vicentin Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA135 |
Domingo 21/07/2019 13:45 |
All Green
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
Busten Roman |
|
7/5 6/3
|
APAP
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA136 |
Domingo 21/07/2019 17:30 |
LA LOMA
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
2/6 7/5 4/6
|
APAP
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesús |
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA137 |
Domingo 21/07/2019 17:30 |
LA LOMA
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
3/6 7/5 0/6
|
APAP
Benitez Cristian |
|
Busten Roman |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA138 |
Domingo 21/07/2019 22:30 |
LA LOMA
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesús |
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Benitez Cristian |
|
Busten Roman |
|
|
|