Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 13/09/2019 21:45 |
Cotapa C1
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Mariela |
|
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Taddei Romina Paola |
|
Ramirez Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 13/09/2019 18:00 |
Cotapa C1
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Iseli Sonia |
|
Marin Florencia |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Saucedo Giseelda |
|
Gettig Brenda Susana |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 14:15 |
Padel Master
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Mariela |
|
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
2/6 6/3 3/6
|
APAP
Rodriguez Iseli Sonia |
|
Marin Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 14:15 |
Padel Master
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Taddei Romina Paola |
|
Ramirez Lorena |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Saucedo Giseelda |
|
Gettig Brenda Susana |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 13:00 |
Padel Master
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Demaria Leonor |
|
Laporta Agustina |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Tano Maricel |
|
Saavedra Sol |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 15:45 |
Padel Master
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Silva María Paula |
|
Padilla Pamela |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Demaria Leonor |
|
Laporta Agustina |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 18:15 |
Padel Master
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Tano Maricel |
|
Saavedra Sol |
|
7/6x x6/7 6/4
|
APAP
Silva María Paula |
|
Padilla Pamela |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 14:15 |
POLY
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Barón Alejandra |
|
Overtello Adriana |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Bolzan Sonia Yanina |
|
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 13:00 |
POLY
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Karen Tamara |
|
Grinóvero Micaela Soledad |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Barón Alejandra |
|
Overtello Adriana |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 18:15 |
POLY
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Bolzan Sonia Yanina |
|
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
6/0 6/4
|
APAP
Rodriguez Karen Tamara |
|
Grinóvero Micaela Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA111 |
Domingo 15/09/2019 10:00 |
POLY
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Tano Maricel |
|
Saavedra Sol |
|
6/3 6/0
|
APAP
Barón Alejandra |
|
Overtello Adriana |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA112 |
Domingo 15/09/2019 10:00 |
POLY
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Bolzan Sonia Yanina |
|
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
6/4 3/6 6/2
|
APAP
Salcedo Mariela |
|
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA113 |
Domingo 15/09/2019 10:00 |
Cotapa C1
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Saucedo Giseelda |
|
Gettig Brenda Susana |
|
2/6 0/6
|
APAP
Demaria Leonor |
|
Laporta Agustina |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA114 |
Domingo 15/09/2019 13:00 |
POLY
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Iseli Sonia |
|
Marin Florencia |
|
6/3 x6/7 6/1
|
APAP
Tano Maricel |
|
Saavedra Sol |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA115 |
Domingo 15/09/2019 13:00 |
POLY
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Bolzan Sonia Yanina |
|
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Demaria Leonor |
|
Laporta Agustina |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA116 |
Domingo 15/09/2019 19:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Iseli Sonia |
|
Marin Florencia |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Demaria Leonor |
|
Laporta Agustina |
|
|
|