Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 21/02/2020 21:00 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Igarza Juan Alberto |
|
Andreoli Amilcar Hernan |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Jacob Santiago |
|
Martinez Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 21:00 |
Cotapa C1
|
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Agnoli Imanol |
|
Ruberto Francisco |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Paraná / Paraná
Igarza Juan Alberto |
|
Andreoli Amilcar Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Viernes 21/02/2020 22:15 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Jacob Santiago |
|
Martinez Adrian |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Paraná / Paraná
Agnoli Imanol |
|
Ruberto Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 14:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
B
|
|
Crespo / Crespo
|
Goette German Ariel |
|
Cuti Omar |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Carrio Esteban |
|
Peralta Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 17:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
B
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Vittori German |
|
Falico Gonzalo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Crespo / Crespo
Goette German Ariel |
|
Cuti Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 21:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Carrio Esteban |
|
Peralta Ramiro |
|
6/2 6/0
|
No Definida / Paraná
Vittori German |
|
Falico Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 21/02/2020 18:00 |
LA LOMA
|
C
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Perezutti Lucas |
|
Quevedo Jonatan |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Piray Cristian |
|
Suarez Horacio Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 15:45 |
La Farola C1
|
C
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cabrera Luis Roberto |
|
Del Maestro Franco Tomas |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Perezutti Lucas |
|
Quevedo Jonatan |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 22/02/2020 19:45 |
La Farola C1
|
C
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Piray Cristian |
|
Suarez Horacio Martin |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Victoria / Victoria
Cabrera Luis Roberto |
|
Del Maestro Franco Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA110 |
Domingo 23/02/2020 10:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Q
|
|
Crespo / Crespo
|
Goette German Ariel |
|
Cuti Omar |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Paraná / Paraná
Piray Cristian |
|
Suarez Horacio Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA111 |
Domingo 23/02/2020 10:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Q
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cabrera Luis Roberto |
|
Del Maestro Franco Tomas |
|
6/0 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Agnoli Imanol |
|
Ruberto Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA112 |
Domingo 23/02/2020 16:30 |
Palermo
|
S
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Jacob Santiago |
|
Martinez Adrian |
|
x6/7 6/2 3/6
|
Crespo / Crespo
Goette German Ariel |
|
Cuti Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA113 |
Domingo 23/02/2020 16:30 |
Palermo
|
S
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Cabrera Luis Roberto |
|
Del Maestro Franco Tomas |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Carrio Esteban |
|
Peralta Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA114 |
Domingo 23/02/2020 19:45 |
Palermo
|
W
|
|
Crespo / Crespo
|
Goette German Ariel |
|
Cuti Omar |
|
3/6 6/3 6/0
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Carrio Esteban |
|
Peralta Ramiro |
|
|
|