Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 19:15 |
LA LOMA
|
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Busten Roman |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Garcia Ariel |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 19:15 |
LA LOMA
|
A
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Crovetto Javier |
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Paraná / Paraná
Godoy Daniel |
|
Romero Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 21:30 |
LA LOMA
|
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Busten Roman |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Paraná / No Definida
Crovetto Javier |
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 21:30 |
LA LOMA
|
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Garcia Ariel |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
2/6 6/3 7/5
|
Paraná / Paraná
Godoy Daniel |
|
Romero Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 20:15 |
LA LOMA
|
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Goró Agustín |
|
Adra Elias |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 14:15 |
LA LOMA
|
B
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Godoy Rafael |
|
6/3 3/6 3/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Goró Agustín |
|
Adra Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 18:00 |
LA LOMA
|
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
7/5 7/6x
|
Paraná / No Definida
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Godoy Rafael |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 14:15 |
All Green
|
C
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
Leban Jorge |
|
Aguilar Marcelo |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Paraná / Paraná
Ferreyra José |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 18:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
C
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Barreto Eduardo |
|
Corbalan Diego |
|
2/6 6/2 7/6x
|
No Definida / No Definida
Leban Jorge |
|
Aguilar Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 22:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
C
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Ferreyra José |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
6/3 3/6 7/5
|
Paraná / No Definida
Barreto Eduardo |
|
Corbalan Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 14:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
D
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Almarante Angel |
|
Horisberger Juan |
|
1/6 1/6
|
No Definida / Paraná
Francisconi Fernando |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 21:00 |
All Green
|
D
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Piro Jose |
|
Aranda José |
|
7/6x 3/6 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Almarante Angel |
|
Horisberger Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 22:30 |
All Green
|
D
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Paraná / Paraná
Piro Jose |
|
Aranda José |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 20:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
E
|
|
Paraná / San José de Feliciano
|
Franchini Esteban Luis |
|
Gomez Diego Andres |
|
x6/7 6/3 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Colart Barboza Rodrigo Ezequiel |
|
Rufine Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:45 |
OPEN PADEL
|
E
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Gareis Angel Ariel |
|
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Paraná / San José de Feliciano
Franchini Esteban Luis |
|
Gomez Diego Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
E
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Colart Barboza Rodrigo Ezequiel |
|
Rufine Gonzalo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Gareis Angel Ariel |
|
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:00 |
All Green
|
F
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
Vivas Alejandro |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Paraná / No Definida
Velazquez Gustavo |
|
Elvira Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 14:15 |
All Green
|
F
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Muńoz Matías E |
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
2/6 3/6
|
No Definida / Paraná
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
Vivas Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 20:00 |
All Green
|
F
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Velazquez Gustavo |
|
Elvira Sebastian |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Muńoz Matías E |
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:30 |
Palermo
|
G
|
|
Paraná / Colonia Ensayo
|
Strack Maximiliano |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
7/5 4/6 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Mayer Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 18:00 |
All Green
|
G
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Curá Yamil |
|
Lacuadra Iván |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Paraná / Colonia Ensayo
Strack Maximiliano |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:15 |
Palermo
|
G
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Mayer Maximiliano |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Paraná / No Definida
Curá Yamil |
|
Lacuadra Iván |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:30 |
All Green
|
H
|
|
General Ramírez / General Ramírez
|
Vera Eduardo |
|
Schmidt Franco |
|
6/1 6/2
|
No Definida / Paraná
Salcedo Hernán |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:45 |
All Green
|
H
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
Vivas Maximiliano |
|
7/6x 0/6 1/6
|
General Ramírez / General Ramírez
Vera Eduardo |
|
Schmidt Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 13:00 |
All Green
|
H
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Salcedo Hernán |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
6/0 7/5
|
Paraná / Paraná
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
Vivas Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
I
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Paraná / Paraná
Nuńez Facundo |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
I
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Martinez Lautaro |
|
3/6 4/6
|
No Definida / No Definida
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 18:30 |
All Green
|
I
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Nuńez Facundo |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
4/6 6/3 3/6
|
No Definida / Paraná
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Martinez Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA129 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 17:00 |
LA LOMA
|
X
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Goró Agustín |
|
Adra Elias |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Paraná / No Definida
Barreto Eduardo |
|
Corbalan Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA130 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:30 |
LA LOMA
|
X
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Garcia Ariel |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Paraná / San José de Feliciano
Franchini Esteban Luis |
|
Gomez Diego Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA131 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 17:00 |
LA LOMA
|
X
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Piro Jose |
|
Aranda José |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Paraná / No Definida
Crovetto Javier |
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA132 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 22:30 |
LA LOMA
|
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Busten Roman |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Paraná / Paraná
Goró Agustín |
|
Adra Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA133 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 21:15 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
4/6 4/6
|
General Ramírez / General Ramírez
Vera Eduardo |
|
Schmidt Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA134 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 21:45 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Gareis Angel Ariel |
|
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
6/1 1/6 6/4
|
Paraná / Colonia Ensayo
Strack Maximiliano |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA135 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 21:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Muńoz Matías E |
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
No Definida / Paraná
Francisconi Fernando |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA136 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 21:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Ferreyra José |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
4/6 6/2 6/2
|
Paraná / San José de Feliciano
Franchini Esteban Luis |
|
Gomez Diego Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA137 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 21:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
O
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Salcedo Hernán |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
No Definida / Paraná
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
Vivas Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA138 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 21:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Mayer Maximiliano |
|
6/0 7/6x
|
No Definida / Paraná
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Martinez Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA139 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 22:30 |
LA LOMA
|
O
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Crovetto Javier |
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
3/6 6/3 6/1
|
Paraná / Paraná
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA140 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 14:15 |
LA LOMA
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Busten Roman |
|
6/4 x6/7 4/6
|
General Ramírez / General Ramírez
Vera Eduardo |
|
Schmidt Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA141 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 13:30 |
Smash Padel
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Gareis Angel Ariel |
|
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
x6/7 6/4 3/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Muńoz Matías E |
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA142 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 12:00 |
Smash Padel
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Ferreyra José |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
4/6 6/2 6/2
|
No Definida / Paraná
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
Vivas Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA143 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 13:30 |
Smash Padel
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Mayer Maximiliano |
|
6/3 x6/7 3/6
|
Paraná / No Definida
Crovetto Javier |
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA144 |
Domingo 29/11/2020 15:15 |
LA LOMA
|
S
|
|
General Ramírez / General Ramírez
|
Vera Eduardo |
|
Schmidt Franco |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Muńoz Matías E |
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA145 |
Domingo 29/11/2020 15:15 |
LA LOMA
|
S
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Ferreyra José |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Paraná / No Definida
Crovetto Javier |
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA146 |
Domingo 29/11/2020 20:15 |
LA LOMA
|
W
|
|
General Ramírez / General Ramírez
|
Vera Eduardo |
|
Schmidt Franco |
|
6/0 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Ferreyra José |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
|
|