Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 15:30 |
Smash Padel
|
A
|
|
Crespo / General Ramírez
|
Cepeda Nelson |
|
Vera Eduardo |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Monte Vera
Stachioli Maximiliano |
|
Antoniazzi Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 18:15 |
Smash Padel
|
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Jacobi Guillermo |
|
Gentile Diego |
|
2/6 6/4 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Quinteros Alejandro |
|
Navarro Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 19:15 |
Smash Padel
|
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Monte Vera
|
Stachioli Maximiliano |
|
Antoniazzi Javier |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Jacobi Guillermo |
|
Gentile Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 18:00 |
Smash Padel
|
A
|
|
Crespo / General Ramírez
|
Cepeda Nelson |
|
Vera Eduardo |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Paraná / Paraná
Quinteros Alejandro |
|
Navarro Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 15:30 |
LA LOMA
|
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Rossi Paolo |
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
2/6 6/2 6/3
|
No Definida / Paraná
Varisco Darío |
|
Martin Nicolás Demis |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 20:45 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
Jaime Henoch |
|
6/4 2/6 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Rossi Paolo |
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 13:00 |
LA LOMA
|
B
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Varisco Darío |
|
Martin Nicolás Demis |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Rodriguez Federico |
|
Jaime Henoch |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 13:00 |
Campo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
María Grande / Sauce de Luna
|
Borsotti Nicolas |
|
Bordon Emanuel |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Paraná / Paraná
Ríos Nahuel |
|
Busten Roman |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 15:30 |
Campo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Federal / No Definida
|
Larocca Mariano |
|
Ayala Nestor |
|
3/6 6/3 2/6
|
María Grande / Sauce de Luna
Borsotti Nicolas |
|
Bordon Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 19:15 |
Campo Padel C2
|
C
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Ríos Nahuel |
|
Busten Roman |
|
7/6x x6/7 6/1
|
Federal / No Definida
Larocca Mariano |
|
Ayala Nestor |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 18:00 |
Campo Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Diamante / Villa Libertador San Martín
|
Masset Javier |
|
Drasdov Gonzalo |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Santana Valentin |
|
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesús |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 13:00 |
Campo Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Diamante / Villa Libertador San Martín
Masset Javier |
|
Drasdov Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 15:30 |
Campo Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Santana Valentin |
|
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesús |
|
6/3 2/6 3/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 22:00 |
LA LOMA
|
E
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Ulrich Santiago |
|
Wulfsohn Sebastian |
|
W.O.
|
Paraná / Paraná
Martinez Pablo |
|
Luna Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 15:30 |
LA LOMA
|
E
|
|
General Ramírez / General Ramírez
|
Schmidt Franco |
|
Martinez Carlos Saul |
|
W.O.
|
Paraná / Paraná
Ulrich Santiago |
|
Wulfsohn Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 19:15 |
LA LOMA
|
E
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Martinez Pablo |
|
Luna Leonardo |
|
7/5 6/4
|
General Ramírez / General Ramírez
Schmidt Franco |
|
Martinez Carlos Saul |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 16:45 |
Smash Padel
|
F
|
|
María Grande / María Grande
|
Ghibaudo Gustavo Gerardo |
|
Almada Daniel |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Arigos Gaston |
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 19:15 |
Smash Padel
|
F
|
|
General Ramírez / Villa Libertador San Martín
|
Oliva Nicolas |
|
Tartaglini Alejandro |
|
6/1 6/2
|
María Grande / María Grande
Ghibaudo Gustavo Gerardo |
|
Almada Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 17:00 |
LA LOMA
|
F
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Arigos Gaston |
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
2/6 1/6
|
General Ramírez / Villa Libertador San Martín
Oliva Nicolas |
|
Tartaglini Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA120 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 21:45 |
Smash Padel
|
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Ríos Nahuel |
|
Busten Roman |
|
3/6 6/3 6/2
|
María Grande / María Grande
Ghibaudo Gustavo Gerardo |
|
Almada Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA121 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 21:45 |
Campo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Martinez Pablo |
|
Luna Leonardo |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Rodriguez Federico |
|
Jaime Henoch |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA122 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 22:30 |
Smash Padel
|
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Jacobi Guillermo |
|
Gentile Diego |
|
7/6x 3/6 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA123 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 21:45 |
Smash Padel
|
O
|
|
Crespo / General Ramírez
|
Cepeda Nelson |
|
Vera Eduardo |
|
6/3 7/5
|
General Ramírez / Villa Libertador San Martín
Oliva Nicolas |
|
Tartaglini Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA124 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 21:45 |
Campo Padel C2
|
O
|
|
General Ramírez / General Ramírez
|
Schmidt Franco |
|
Martinez Carlos Saul |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Santana Valentin |
|
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesús |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA125 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 14:30 |
Smash Padel
|
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Monte Vera
|
Stachioli Maximiliano |
|
Antoniazzi Javier |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Ríos Nahuel |
|
Busten Roman |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA126 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 14:30 |
Campo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
Jaime Henoch |
|
4/6 6/3 7/5
|
Paraná / Paraná
Jacobi Guillermo |
|
Gentile Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA127 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 14:30 |
Smash Padel
|
Q
|
|
María Grande / Sauce de Luna
|
Borsotti Nicolas |
|
Bordon Emanuel |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Crespo / General Ramírez
Cepeda Nelson |
|
Vera Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA128 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 14:30 |
LA LOMA
|
Q
|
|
General Ramírez / General Ramírez
|
Schmidt Franco |
|
Martinez Carlos Saul |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Rossi Paolo |
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA129 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 18:45 |
LA LOMA
|
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Monte Vera
|
Stachioli Maximiliano |
|
Antoniazzi Javier |
|
6/1 2/6 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Rodriguez Federico |
|
Jaime Henoch |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA130 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 18:45 |
LA LOMA
|
S
|
|
María Grande / Sauce de Luna
|
Borsotti Nicolas |
|
Bordon Emanuel |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
General Ramírez / General Ramírez
Schmidt Franco |
|
Martinez Carlos Saul |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA131 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 21:15 |
LA LOMA
|
W
|
|
Santa Fe / Monte Vera
|
Stachioli Maximiliano |
|
Antoniazzi Javier |
|
6/4 0/6 2/6
|
General Ramírez / General Ramírez
Schmidt Franco |
|
Martinez Carlos Saul |
|
|
|