Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 13:00 |
RECREATIVO C1
|
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Rocha Ivan |
|
Schroeder Federico |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Paraná / Paraná
Caceres Dario Alejandro |
|
Mendieta Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 13:00 |
RECREATIVO C2
|
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Acosta Ivan Mauricio |
|
Troncoso Gabriel |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Cabrera Maximiliano |
|
Vergara Jesuan |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 15:30 |
RECREATIVO C1
|
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Rocha Ivan |
|
Schroeder Federico |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Cabrera Maximiliano |
|
Vergara Jesuan |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 15:30 |
RECREATIVO C2
|
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Caceres Dario Alejandro |
|
Mendieta Javier |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Acosta Ivan Mauricio |
|
Troncoso Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 22:00 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
General Ramírez / General Ramírez
|
Dieci Pablo |
|
Wollert Daniel |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Paraná / Paraná
Grandoli Cristian |
|
Jullier Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 14:15 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Vittori Lucas |
|
Paz Fabricio |
|
6/2 4/6 6/3
|
General Ramírez / General Ramírez
Dieci Pablo |
|
Wollert Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 18:15 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Grandoli Cristian |
|
Jullier Santiago |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Vittori Lucas |
|
Paz Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 13:00 |
Palermo
|
C
|
|
Santa Fe / No Definida
|
Perezlindo Roberto |
|
Conde Julio |
|
1/6 6/2 6/2
|
Paraná / No Definida
Liberatore José María |
|
Caraballo Mario Abel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 16:45 |
Palermo
|
C
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Montero Juan Marcelo |
|
Morales Norberto Marcelo |
|
x6/7 6/4 3/6
|
Santa Fe / No Definida
Perezlindo Roberto |
|
Conde Julio |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 20:45 |
TALLERES
|
C
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Liberatore José María |
|
Caraballo Mario Abel |
|
4/6 6/1 5/7
|
Paraná / Paraná
Montero Juan Marcelo |
|
Morales Norberto Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 15:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
D
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Llull Hernan |
|
Basgall Facundo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Leguizamon Martin |
|
Lopez Jose Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 18:15 |
TALLERES
|
D
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Fernandez Burzaco Bruno |
|
Gesualdi Diego |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Llull Hernan |
|
Basgall Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 16:45 |
OPEN PADEL
|
D
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Leguizamon Martin |
|
Lopez Jose Luis |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Fernandez Burzaco Bruno |
|
Gesualdi Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 22:00 |
Palermo
|
E
|
|
Hasenkamp / No Definida
|
Gomez Jonas |
|
Musso Gabriel |
|
4/6 6/0 1/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Narvaez Adrian |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 13:00 |
Palermo
|
E
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Ramira Omar |
|
Gonzalez Juan Gustavo |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Hasenkamp / No Definida
Gomez Jonas |
|
Musso Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 19:15 |
Palermo
|
E
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Narvaez Adrian |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Paraná / No Definida
Ramira Omar |
|
Gonzalez Juan Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 19:15 |
Ciclistas
|
F
|
|
Paraná / Oro Verde
|
Mitre Pablo |
|
Godoy Diego |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Miño Lucas |
|
Masine Hernán |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 22:00 |
Padel Master
|
F
|
|
María Grande / Paraná
|
Sanchez Juan |
|
Gorosito Fernando |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Paraná / Oro Verde
Mitre Pablo |
|
Godoy Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 18:15 |
Padel Master
|
F
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Miño Lucas |
|
Masine Hernán |
|
1/6 3/6
|
María Grande / Paraná
Sanchez Juan |
|
Gorosito Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 18:00 |
Padel Master
|
G
|
|
General Ramírez / Hernández
|
Schmidt Gustavo |
|
Facciano Raul |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Fernandez Victor |
|
Embon Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 14:15 |
Padel Master
|
G
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Freiberg Alejandro David |
|
Weimer Gabriel |
|
4/6 6/3 6/2
|
General Ramírez / Hernández
Schmidt Gustavo |
|
Facciano Raul |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 18:15 |
Padel Master
|
G
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Fernandez Victor |
|
Embon Mauricio |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Freiberg Alejandro David |
|
Weimer Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 22:00 |
Colonia Padel C2
|
H
|
|
Hernandarias / Hernandarias
|
Dalmasso Elias Samuel |
|
Rey Alejandro Matias |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Paraná / Paraná
Fontana Maximiliano |
|
Beisel Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 17:15 |
Colonia Padel C1
|
H
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Romero Chavez Roman Guillermo |
|
Villagra Angel Gabriel |
|
6/3 4/6 6/3
|
Hernandarias / Hernandarias
Dalmasso Elias Samuel |
|
Rey Alejandro Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 18:00 |
Palermo
|
H
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Fontana Maximiliano |
|
Beisel Bruno |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Romero Chavez Roman Guillermo |
|
Villagra Angel Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 18:00 |
Palermo
|
I
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Gonzalez Cesar |
|
Vukonich Paulo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Paraná / No Definida
Enrico Julian |
|
Demartini Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 19:15 |
Sport C1
|
I
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santo Tomé
|
Lopez Santiago |
|
Raviolo Francisco |
|
6/0 6/3
|
Paraná / Paraná
Gonzalez Cesar |
|
Vukonich Paulo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 21:45 |
Sport C1
|
I
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Enrico Julian |
|
Demartini Lucas |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Santo Tomé / Santo Tomé
Lopez Santiago |
|
Raviolo Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 18:00 |
Campo Padel C1
|
J
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Fernandez Kevin |
|
Martinez Sergio Damián |
|
6/4 6/1
|
No Definido / No Definida
Enrique Ariel |
|
Enrique Ariel (h) |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 22:00 |
Colonia Padel C1
|
J
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Mistrorigo Benintende Domingo Manuel |
|
Gonzalez Valentin |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Fernandez Kevin |
|
Martinez Sergio Damián |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Viernes 27/08/2021 20:45 |
Colonia Padel C1
|
J
|
|
No Definido / No Definida
|
Enrique Ariel |
|
Enrique Ariel (h) |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Mistrorigo Benintende Domingo Manuel |
|
Gonzalez Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA132 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 21:45 |
All Green
|
X
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Montero Juan Marcelo |
|
Morales Norberto Marcelo |
|
5/7 6/4 6/1
|
Paraná / Paraná
Miño Lucas |
|
Masine Hernán |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA133 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 21:45 |
Padel Master
|
X
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Fernandez Victor |
|
Embon Mauricio |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
General Ramírez / General Ramírez
Dieci Pablo |
|
Wollert Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 CA134 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 21:30 |
Palermo
|
X
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Cabrera Maximiliano |
|
Vergara Jesuan |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Hernandarias / Hernandarias
Dalmasso Elias Samuel |
|
Rey Alejandro Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 CA135 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 21:45 |
All Green
|
X
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Enrico Julian |
|
Demartini Lucas |
|
1/6 6/3 6/3
|
Paraná / Paraná
Acosta Ivan Mauricio |
|
Troncoso Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA136 |
Sábado 28/08/2021 21:45 |
El Encuentro C1
|
X
|
|
Hasenkamp / No Definida
|
Gomez Jonas |
|
Musso Gabriel |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Paraná / Paraná
Leguizamon Martin |
|
Lopez Jose Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA137 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 10:00 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Rocha Ivan |
|
Schroeder Federico |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6x
|
Paraná / Paraná
Montero Juan Marcelo |
|
Morales Norberto Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA138 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 11:30 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santo Tomé
|
Lopez Santiago |
|
Raviolo Francisco |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Paraná / Paraná
Romero Chavez Roman Guillermo |
|
Villagra Angel Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA139 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 11:30 |
TALLERES
|
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Narvaez Adrian |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Fernandez Kevin |
|
Martinez Sergio Damián |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA140 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 11:30 |
TALLERES
|
O
|
|
General Ramírez / General Ramírez
|
Dieci Pablo |
|
Wollert Daniel |
|
3/6 6/3 3/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Fernandez Burzaco Bruno |
|
Gesualdi Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA141 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 11:30 |
Padel Master
|
O
|
|
Santa Fe / No Definida
|
Perezlindo Roberto |
|
Conde Julio |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Cabrera Maximiliano |
|
Vergara Jesuan |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA142 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 11:30 |
Padel Master
|
O
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Enrico Julian |
|
Demartini Lucas |
|
3/6 2/6
|
María Grande / Paraná
Sanchez Juan |
|
Gorosito Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA143 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 11:30 |
RECREATIVO C1
|
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Freiberg Alejandro David |
|
Weimer Gabriel |
|
5/7 6/0 5/7
|
Paraná / Paraná
Mistrorigo Benintende Domingo Manuel |
|
Gonzalez Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA144 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 11:30 |
RECREATIVO C2
|
O
|
|
Hasenkamp / No Definida
|
Gomez Jonas |
|
Musso Gabriel |
|
6/2 1/6 x6/7
|
Paraná / Paraná
Vittori Lucas |
|
Paz Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA145 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 14:30 |
TALLERES
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Rocha Ivan |
|
Schroeder Federico |
|
3/6 6/4 4/6
|
Santo Tomé / Santo Tomé
Lopez Santiago |
|
Raviolo Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA146 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 14:30 |
TALLERES
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Narvaez Adrian |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
6/4 3/6 3/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Fernandez Burzaco Bruno |
|
Gesualdi Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA147 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 14:30 |
Padel Master
|
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / No Definida
|
Perezlindo Roberto |
|
Conde Julio |
|
6/2 6/2
|
María Grande / Paraná
Sanchez Juan |
|
Gorosito Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA148 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 14:30 |
RECREATIVO C1
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Mistrorigo Benintende Domingo Manuel |
|
Gonzalez Valentin |
|
5/7 1/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Vittori Lucas |
|
Paz Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA149 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 17:30 |
Smash Padel
|
S
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santo Tomé
|
Lopez Santiago |
|
Raviolo Francisco |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Paraná / Paraná
Fernandez Burzaco Bruno |
|
Gesualdi Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA150 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 17:30 |
Smash Padel
|
S
|
|
Santa Fe / No Definida
|
Perezlindo Roberto |
|
Conde Julio |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Vittori Lucas |
|
Paz Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA151 |
Domingo 29/08/2021 20:00 |
Smash Padel
|
W
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santo Tomé
|
Lopez Santiago |
|
Raviolo Francisco |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Santa Fe / No Definida
Perezlindo Roberto |
|
Conde Julio |
|
|
|