Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 21:00 |
LA LOMA
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Brauer Ariel |
|
Landriel José Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 21:00 |
LA LOMA
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Muller Luis |
|
Vicentin Gaston |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Horisberger Juan |
|
Aranda José |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 22:15 |
LA LOMA
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
6/4 6/1
|
APAP
Muller Luis |
|
Vicentin Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 22:15 |
LA LOMA
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Brauer Ariel |
|
Landriel José Luis |
|
2/6 6/2 4/6
|
APAP
Horisberger Juan |
|
Aranda José |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 21:15 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Ferreyra José |
|
5/7 6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Montanari Mariano |
|
Olivo Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 21:00 |
Ciclistas
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
Langhi Emiliano Jesus |
|
7/5 6/4
|
APAP
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Politi Hector |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 13:00 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Ferreyra José |
|
6/4 6/0
|
APAP
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
Langhi Emiliano Jesus |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 13:00 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Montanari Mariano |
|
Olivo Ricardo |
|
6/3 7/5
|
APAP
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Politi Hector |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 13:00 |
Ciclistas
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Brunengo Alexis |
|
Segovia Hernán |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Wolhein William |
|
Perretti Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 19:45 |
LA LOMA
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
APAP
Brunengo Alexis |
|
Segovia Hernán |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 17:15 |
LA LOMA
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Wolhein William |
|
Perretti Marcos |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
APAP
Benitez Cristian |
|
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 14:15 |
Palermo
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Godoy Rafael |
|
Ava Jonatan |
|
7/6x 5/7 7/6x
|
APAP
Del Valle Guillermo |
|
Iriondo Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 16:45 |
Palermo
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
Varela Carlos G |
|
0/6 0/6
|
APAP
Godoy Rafael |
|
Ava Jonatan |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 13:00 |
Palermo
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Del Valle Guillermo |
|
Iriondo Facundo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
Varela Carlos G |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 11:45 |
El Encuentro C1
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Carlos Ariel |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Tome Nahuel |
|
Gimenez Uriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 21:00 |
Campo Padel C1
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Velazquez Gustavo |
|
Franco Jorge |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Martinez Carlos Ariel |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 14:15 |
El Encuentro C1
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Tome Nahuel |
|
Gimenez Uriel |
|
6/2 5/7 6/1
|
APAP
Velazquez Gustavo |
|
Franco Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 17:15 |
Ciclistas
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Franchini Esteban Luis |
|
Bucema Renato |
|
5/7 7/6x 6/4
|
APAP
Roskopf Leonel |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 19:45 |
Ciclistas
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Luna Adrián Maximiliano |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
6/2 7/5
|
APAP
Franchini Esteban Luis |
|
Bucema Renato |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 15:30 |
Ciclistas
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Roskopf Leonel |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Luna Adrián Maximiliano |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 22:15 |
Palermo
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
De Santis Nicolas |
|
Crovetto Javier |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Ilari Facundo Jose |
|
Ledesma Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 15:30 |
Palermo
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Muñoz Matías E |
|
Asensio Bruno |
|
6/4 7/5
|
APAP
De Santis Nicolas |
|
Crovetto Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 18:30 |
Palermo
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Ilari Facundo Jose |
|
Ledesma Luis |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
APAP
Muñoz Matías E |
|
Asensio Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 18:30 |
Campo Padel C2
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
Hutin Guillermo |
|
7/6x 4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Salcedo Hernán |
|
Torrens Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 15:30 |
LA LOMA
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Mayer Maximiliano |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Godoy Daniel |
|
Hutin Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 21:00 |
Campo Padel C2
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Hernán |
|
Torrens Fernando |
|
3/6 6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Mayer Maximiliano |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 13:00 |
All Green
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Momparler Thomas |
|
Peralta Leandro |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Albornoz Marcos J |
|
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 14:15 |
All Green
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Diaz Nahuel |
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
2/6 6/4 4/6
|
APAP
Momparler Thomas |
|
Peralta Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 15:30 |
All Green
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Albornoz Marcos J |
|
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
6/1 6/4
|
APAP
Diaz Nahuel |
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 14:15 |
Campo Padel C2
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Quinodoz Franco |
|
Gonzalez Ivan |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Leban Jorge |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 16:45 |
Campo Padel C2
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Rios Emanuel |
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
6/4 x6/7 3/6
|
APAP
Quinodoz Franco |
|
Gonzalez Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Viernes 01/10/2021 19:45 |
Palermo
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Leban Jorge |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
6/2 5/7 4/6
|
APAP
Rios Emanuel |
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA133 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 18:00 |
Ciclistas
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
2/6 6/3 5/7
|
APAP
Luna Adrián Maximiliano |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA134 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 19:15 |
Campo Padel C1
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
Langhi Emiliano Jesus |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Rios Emanuel |
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA135 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 19:15 |
Palermo
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Ilari Facundo Jose |
|
Ledesma Luis |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Montanari Mariano |
|
Olivo Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 CA136 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 18:00 |
LA LOMA
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Muller Luis |
|
Vicentin Gaston |
|
2/6 6/1 7/6x
|
APAP
Mayer Maximiliano |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA137 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 19:15 |
All Green
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Momparler Thomas |
|
Peralta Leandro |
|
6/2 7/5
|
APAP
Horisberger Juan |
|
Aranda José |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA138 |
Sábado 02/10/2021 19:15 |
El Encuentro C1
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Carlos Ariel |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
6/2 4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Del Valle Guillermo |
|
Iriondo Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA139 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 11:15 |
Campo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Luna Adrián Maximiliano |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA140 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 11:15 |
Campo Padel C2
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Albornoz Marcos J |
|
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Salcedo Hernán |
|
Torrens Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA141 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 11:15 |
Colonia Padel C1
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Tome Nahuel |
|
Gimenez Uriel |
|
4/6 6/0 6/3
|
APAP
Rios Emanuel |
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA142 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 11:15 |
Colonia Padel C2
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Ilari Facundo Jose |
|
Ledesma Luis |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Godoy Rafael |
|
Ava Jonatan |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA143 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 10:00 |
Smash Padel
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Wolhein William |
|
Perretti Marcos |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Muller Luis |
|
Vicentin Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA144 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 10:00 |
Smash Padel
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Momparler Thomas |
|
Peralta Leandro |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Roskopf Leonel |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA145 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 11:15 |
Smash Padel
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Muñoz Matías E |
|
Asensio Bruno |
|
6/1 6/4
|
APAP
Leban Jorge |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA146 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 11:15 |
Smash Padel
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Del Valle Guillermo |
|
Iriondo Facundo |
|
6/2 6/1
|
APAP
Segovia Dante |
|
Ferreyra José |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA147 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 15:00 |
Campo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Salcedo Hernán |
|
Torrens Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA148 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 15:00 |
Colonia Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Tome Nahuel |
|
Gimenez Uriel |
|
1/6 3/6
|
APAP
Ilari Facundo Jose |
|
Ledesma Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA149 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 15:00 |
Smash Padel
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Wolhein William |
|
Perretti Marcos |
|
4/6 6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Roskopf Leonel |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA150 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 15:00 |
Smash Padel
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Muñoz Matías E |
|
Asensio Bruno |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Del Valle Guillermo |
|
Iriondo Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA151 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 17:30 |
Smash Padel
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Hernán |
|
Torrens Fernando |
|
1/6 7/6x x6/7
|
APAP
Ilari Facundo Jose |
|
Ledesma Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA152 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 17:30 |
Smash Padel
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Wolhein William |
|
Perretti Marcos |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Del Valle Guillermo |
|
Iriondo Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA153 |
Domingo 03/10/2021 21:15 |
Smash Padel
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Ilari Facundo Jose |
|
Ledesma Luis |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Del Valle Guillermo |
|
Iriondo Facundo |
|
|
|