CA108 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 18:00 |
All Green |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Grandoli Gabriel Martin |
|
Cuello Matías |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Lopez Miguel Angel |
|
Alvarez Rolando |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 18:00 |
Palermo |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Vittori Ariel |
|
Vizzotto Esteban Andrés |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
García Joaquín |
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 18:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Argento Paloma |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Brunengo Yamila |
|
Tarabini Antonella |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 18:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Irigoitia Estela |
|
Santa Cruz Alicia |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 18:00 |
All Green |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Wasinger Laura |
|
Franco Alejandra |
|
6/0 6/1
|
APAP
Gauna Cynthia |
|
Gauna Romina |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 18:00 |
LA LOMA |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Salomon Lautaro |
|
2/6 6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Nuñez Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 19:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 19:15 |
LA LOMA |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Maradei María Sol |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Cerrudo Patricia |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 19:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
1/6 7/6 0/6
|
APAP
Petrilli Constanza |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 19:15 |
All Green |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Wasinger Emanuel |
|
Rodriguez Gonzalo |
|
2/6 6/7
|
APAP
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 19:30 |
Palermo |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Palacio Cristian Claudio |
|
Perez Matías Ariel |
|
5/7 4/6
|
APAP
Alem Exequiel |
|
Olivo Ricardo |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 19:30 |
All Green |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Abud Brenda |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
6/2 6/0
|
APAP
Valentinuz Rosario |
|
Abdalla Yamila Gimena |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 20:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Leban Jorge |
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Garzia Gustavo |
|
Vicentin Gaston |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 20:30 |
LA LOMA |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Jaime Henoch |
|
6/2 6/7 3/6
|
APAP
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 20:30 |
All Green |
J
|
|
APAP
|
Ratto Matias Adrian |
|
Ramirez Jorge Luis |
|
6/3 4/6 6/3
|
APAP
Langhi Emiliano Jesus |
|
Laseras Matias |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 20:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez Kevin |
|
Salcedo Thiago |
|
0/6 1/6
|
APAP
Martinez Adrian |
|
Gea Sanchez Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 20:45 |
All Green |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Sauto Martin |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
6/4 5/7 6/2
|
APAP
Seimandi Aitor |
|
Alles Gerónimo |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 21:00 |
LA LOMA |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
Albornoz José Manuel |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Penna Augusto |
|
Silva Diego |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 21:15 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Bocedi Alfredo |
|
Navarro Sergio |
|
6/4 3/6 1/6
|
APAP
Godina Pablo |
|
Fernández Matías |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 21:45 |
All Green |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Vittori Federico |
|
Castaño Esteban |
|
2/6 0/6
|
APAP
Martinez Pablo |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 21:45 |
All Green |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Chaves Herbel Juan Cruz |
|
Vera Gerónimo |
|
6/3 6/7 6/4
|
APAP
Zoff Hernán |
|
Tauriano Agustin |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 21:45 |
OPEN PADEL |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Almarante Angel |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
2/6 6/3 3/6
|
APAP
Crovetto Javier |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 21:45 |
OPEN PADEL |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Ramirez Adrian |
|
Loizate Luciano |
|
6/7 6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Dufour Javier |
|
Vergara Nani Martin |
|
|
|
CA134 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 21:45 |
LA LOMA |
K
|
|
APAP
|
Mollevi Javier |
|
Corbalan Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Frank Alan Ezequiel |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 22:15 |
LA LOMA |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
Albornoz José Manuel |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 22/02/2019 22:30 |
Palermo |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Vicentin Carla |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
0/6 6/7
|
APAP
Albornoz Silvina |
|
Pazos Mariela |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 13:00 |
LA LOMA |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Lopez Miguel Angel |
|
Alvarez Rolando |
|
6/1 1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Leiva Matías |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 13:00 |
LA LOMA |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Nuñez Gabriel |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Sinner Juan |
|
Voltarel Agustin |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:00 |
Neuquen C1 |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Gomez Diego Andres |
|
Mendoza Cristian |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:00 |
POLY |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Goró Agustín |
|
Rodriguez Gastón |
|
3/6 1/6
|
APAP
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:00 |
Palermo |
C
|
|
APAP
|
García Joaquín |
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
6/0 6/2
|
APAP
Quinteros Alejandro |
|
Ríos Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:00 |
All Green |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Palacio Rodrigo Alexis |
|
Palacio Juan Pablo |
|
4/6 6/3 2/6
|
APAP
Yedro Martin |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:00 |
TALLERES |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Arrua Ivana |
|
Zornn Florencia |
|
3/6 5/7
|
APAP
Flematti Alicia |
|
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:00 |
All Green |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Alem Marianela |
|
Alem Mariana Gisela |
|
6/4 0/6 3/6
|
APAP
Peltzer Janet |
|
Rodriguez Paula |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:00 |
TALLERES |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Kantlen Monica |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
7/6 3/6 7/6
|
APAP
Vera Rosario |
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:00 |
Palermo |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Ríos Lucrecia |
|
Escobar Maria Celeste |
|
7/6 3/6 1/6
|
APAP
Zamarripa Melina |
|
Gelroth Verónica A |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:00 |
La Farola C1 |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Saucedo Giseelda |
|
Padilla Pamela |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Rodriguez Karen Tamara |
|
Colart Barboza Magali |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:00 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Sauto Martin |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
6/3 5/7 6/3
|
APAP
Chaves Herbel Juan Cruz |
|
Vera Gerónimo |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:00 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Seimandi Aitor |
|
Alles Gerónimo |
|
7/6 6/0
|
APAP
Zoff Hernán |
|
Tauriano Agustin |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:00 |
POLY |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Rau Gustavo |
|
Gutierrez Santiago |
|
2/6 0/6
|
APAP
Almarante Angel |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:00 |
Padel Master |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Dufour Javier |
|
Vergara Nani Martin |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Gaitan Facundo Ariel |
|
Spessot Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:00 |
Padel Master |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Garcia Ariel |
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
7/5 6/1
|
APAP
Acosta Ivan Mauricio |
|
Alonso Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Perezutti Lucas |
|
Abrego Facundo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Ancillotti Luca |
|
Olivo Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Falico Gonzalo |
|
Bertone Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Lopez Jose Luis |
|
Grandoli Cristian |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:15 |
LA LOMA |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Ayala Nestor |
|
Larocca Mariano |
|
7/6 6/1
|
APAP
Bocedi Alfredo |
|
Navarro Sergio |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:15 |
LA LOMA |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Rossi Paolo |
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
6/7 2/6
|
APAP
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Jaime Henoch |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:15 |
El Punto C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Andreoli Amilcar Hernan |
|
Igarza Juan Alberto |
|
6/7 6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
Alarcon Esteban |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:30 |
El Encuentro C1 |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Franzot Alejandro |
|
Franco Ricardo Jose |
|
4/6 1/6
|
APAP
Wasinger Emanuel |
|
Rodriguez Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:00 |
El Encuentro C1 |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Penna Augusto |
|
Silva Diego |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:15 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Cherot Federico |
|
Fernandez Maximiliano.- |
|
0/6 3/6
|
APAP
Elvira Sebastian |
|
Ríos Raúl |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:15 |
Palermo |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
6/4 7/5
|
APAP
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
Mildenberger Matias |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:15 |
Neuquen C1 |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Gabrovich Marcelo Andrés |
|
Godoy Rafael |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Leban Jorge |
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Gatti Sebastián Nicolás |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
7/5 5/7 6/4
|
APAP
Kauffman Mario |
|
Abud Leandro |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:15 |
All Green |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Ciarroca Paolo |
|
Dalmasso Juan Cruz |
|
4/6 1/6
|
APAP
Vittori Federico |
|
Castaño Esteban |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:15 |
TALLERES |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Rene Nelida |
|
Clemente Victoria |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Jacobi Evangelina I |
|
Ríos Siboldi Mariel Gabriela |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:15 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
Toci Laura |
|
0/6 3/6
|
APAP
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:15 |
La Farola C1 |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Padilla Brenda |
|
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
6/0 6/1
|
APAP
Muñoz Maira Guadalupe |
|
Cabrera Beatriz |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Romero Claudio |
|
Corbalan Diego |
|
6/0 6/1
|
APAP
Onores Alejandro |
|
Leones Thomas |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:15 |
Padel Master |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Sanchez David |
|
Orell Sebastian |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Flores Joaquin |
|
Brunengo Eric |
|
|
|
CA132 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:15 |
All Green |
K
|
|
APAP
|
Strack Maximiliano |
|
Fernandez José |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Mollevi Javier |
|
Corbalan Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:15 |
Padel Master |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Ivan Mauricio |
|
Alonso Juan Manuel |
|
4/6 0/6
|
APAP
Arrua Mario |
|
Wolfenson Jonathan |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:30 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Rodriguez Jose Hernan |
|
Terlin Matías |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:30 |
LA LOMA |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Moreno Mariano |
|
Muzaber Julio |
|
1/6 6/7
|
APAP
Rufine Gabriel |
|
Bocedi Alexis Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:30 |
POLY |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Eyssartier Paula Andrea |
|
Bahler Maria Leticia |
|
3/6 1/6
|
APAP
Salcedo Mariela |
|
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:30 |
POLY |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Laporta Agustina |
|
Demaria Leonor |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
Villanueva Elba Maria |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:45 |
LA LOMA |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
7/6 6/3
|
APAP
Rossi Paolo |
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 15:45 |
El Punto C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Sietbnar Silvina |
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
7/6 6/0
|
APAP
Cicchitti Stella Maris |
|
Toci Andrea |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:30 |
Palermo |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Juan |
|
Meza Nicolas Alejandro |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Godoy Daniel |
|
Piro Jose |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:30 |
Palermo |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Alem Exequiel |
|
Olivo Ricardo |
|
4/6 1/6
|
APAP
Ferreyra José |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:30 |
Palermo |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Farias Carla |
|
Maccarrone María Angela |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Ríos Lucrecia |
|
Escobar Maria Celeste |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Curá Yamil |
|
Lacuadra Iván |
|
6/7 2/6
|
APAP
Romero Claudio |
|
Corbalan Diego |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Ancillotti Luca |
|
Olivo Ignacio |
|
7/5 6/4
|
APAP
Lopez Jose Luis |
|
Grandoli Cristian |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:45 |
POLY |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
6/7 7/6 4/6
|
APAP
Rufine Elian |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:45 |
LA LOMA |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Godina Pablo |
|
Fernández Matías |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Ayala Nestor |
|
Larocca Mariano |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:45 |
TALLERES |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Maidana Luisina |
|
Selenscig Daiana |
|
4/6 6/3 6/1
|
APAP
Arrua Ivana |
|
Zornn Florencia |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:45 |
TALLERES |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Jacobi Evangelina I |
|
Ríos Siboldi Mariel Gabriela |
|
6/4 2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Landra Eliana |
|
Motta Evelyn |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:45 |
Neuquen C1 |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Valentinuz Rosario |
|
Abdalla Yamila Gimena |
|
2/6 6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Cerrudo Patricia |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:45 |
Padel Master |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Albornoz Silvina |
|
Pazos Mariela |
|
4/6 6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Milesi Gimena |
|
Vicentin Micaela |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:45 |
Padel Master |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
Almiron Silvia |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Argento Paloma |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:45 |
All Green |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Leguizamón Liliana |
|
Grandoli Lorena |
|
6/7 6/1 7/5
|
APAP
Wasinger Laura |
|
Franco Alejandra |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:45 |
LA LOMA |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Sinner Juan |
|
Voltarel Agustin |
|
6/2 2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Salomon Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:45 |
La Farola C1 |
I
|
|
APAP
|
Almada Ricardo |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
6/4 3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
Vicente Walter |
|
|
|
CA133 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:45 |
All Green |
K
|
|
APAP
|
Frank Alan Ezequiel |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Strack Maximiliano |
|
Fernandez José |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:45 |
POLY |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Mistrorigo Benintende Domingo Manuel |
|
Savat Lautaro |
|
6/0 7/6
|
APAP
Barreto Santiago Ramón |
|
Mioletto Ramón |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 17:00 |
El Punto C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Bertinetti Fernanda |
|
Peltzer Susana |
|
1/6 1/6
|
APAP
Sietbnar Silvina |
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 17:30 |
El Encuentro C1 |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
Villagra Agustina |
|
6/4 6/0
|
APAP
Ruiz Diaz María Cecilia |
|
Olguín María Emiliana |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 17:45 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Elvira Sebastian |
|
Ríos Raúl |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 17:45 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Jose Hernan |
|
Terlin Matías |
|
6/2 6/0
|
APAP
Cherot Federico |
|
Fernandez Maximiliano.- |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 17:45 |
Palermo |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Godoy German |
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Segovia Dante |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 17:45 |
OPEN PADEL |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Recaman Facundo |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Gatti Sebastián Nicolás |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 17:45 |
OPEN PADEL |
J
|
|
APAP
|
Maidana Gabriel S |
|
Albornoz Marcos J |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Ratto Matias Adrian |
|
Ramirez Jorge Luis |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 18:00 |
LA LOMA |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Kauffman Ezequiel |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Moreno Mariano |
|
Muzaber Julio |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 18:00 |
LA LOMA |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Larocca Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
Zaragoza Cristian Emmanuel |
|
6/4 4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Solari Gabriel |
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 18:00 |
All Green |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Yedro Martin |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
6/4 7/6
|
APAP
Garnier Javier Santiago |
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 18:00 |
All Green |
B
|
|
APAP
|
García Guiffre María De Los Ángeles |
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Alem Marianela |
|
Alem Mariana Gisela |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 18:00 |
Neuquen C1 |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Abud Brenda |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
7/5 6/2
|
APAP
Maradei María Sol |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 18:00 |
TALLERES |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Vicentin Ailin |
|
Selenscig Vanina |
|
6/4 7/6
|
APAP
Garberi Adriana |
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 18:00 |
TALLERES |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Vera Rosario |
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Caracci Andrea |
|
Martinez Soledad |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 18:00 |
POLY |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Leban Justina Nicole |
|
Brunengo Sonia |
|
6/4 2/6 7/5
|
APAP
Eyssartier Paula Andrea |
|
Bahler Maria Leticia |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 18:00 |
POLY |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Barón Alejandra |
|
Overtello Adriana |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Laporta Agustina |
|
Demaria Leonor |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 18:00 |
Padel Master |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Schonfeld Damian |
|
Brunengo Alexis |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Sanchez David |
|
Orell Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 18:00 |
Padel Master |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Gaitan Facundo Ariel |
|
Spessot Gustavo |
|
2/6 5/7
|
APAP
Ramirez Adrian |
|
Loizate Luciano |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 18:00 |
La Farola C1 |
I
|
|
APAP
|
Gallo Hernán |
|
Schverdt Carlos Julian |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Almada Ricardo |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 18:30 |
El Punto C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Cicchitti Stella Maris |
|
Toci Andrea |
|
6/3 7/5
|
APAP
Bertinetti Fernanda |
|
Peltzer Susana |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 18:45 |
El Encuentro C1 |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
6/0 6/2
|
APAP
Franzot Alejandro |
|
Franco Ricardo Jose |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:00 |
Palermo |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Franco Gonzalo |
|
Persoglia Ramiro |
|
6/4 4/6 1/6
|
APAP
Salcedo Hernán |
|
Lopez Leonardo Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:00 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Irigoitia Estela |
|
Santa Cruz Alicia |
|
4/6 6/7
|
APAP
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
Toci Laura |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:00 |
Palermo |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
Gelroth Verónica A |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Farias Carla |
|
Maccarrone María Angela |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Villalba Marcelo |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
1/6 6/4 6/7
|
APAP
Laporta Juan Pablo |
|
Niz Mario Alberto |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Brunengo William |
|
Barrios Cristian |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Almarante Esteban |
|
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:15 |
LA LOMA |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
Palacio Franco |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Terra Pablo |
|
Varini Enzo |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:15 |
LA LOMA |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Solari Gabriel |
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
6/4 4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:30 |
Neuquen C1 |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Gomez Diego Andres |
|
Mendoza Cristian |
|
4/6 6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:30 |
All Green |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Pablo |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
6/7 6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Ciarroca Paolo |
|
Dalmasso Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:30 |
Padel Master |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Milesi Gimena |
|
Vicentin Micaela |
|
6/2 1/6 6/3
|
APAP
Vicentin Carla |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:30 |
Padel Master |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Brunengo Yamila |
|
Tarabini Antonella |
|
3/6 5/7
|
APAP
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
Almiron Silvia |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:30 |
TALLERES |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Petrilli Constanza |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Vicentin Ailin |
|
Selenscig Vanina |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:30 |
TALLERES |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
Martinez Soledad |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Kantlen Monica |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:30 |
All Green |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Gauna Cynthia |
|
Gauna Romina |
|
6/7 0/6
|
APAP
Leguizamón Liliana |
|
Grandoli Lorena |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:30 |
La Farola C1 |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Muñoz Maira Guadalupe |
|
Cabrera Beatriz |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Rodriguez Karen Tamara |
|
Colart Barboza Magali |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:30 |
POLY |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Crovetto Javier |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Rau Gustavo |
|
Gutierrez Santiago |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:30 |
POLY |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Sergio Damián |
|
Suarez Horacio Martin |
|
6/4 4/6 6/2
|
APAP
Mistrorigo Benintende Domingo Manuel |
|
Savat Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:45 |
El Punto C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Andreoli Amilcar Hernan |
|
Igarza Juan Alberto |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Martinez Adrian |
|
Gea Sanchez Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 20:00 |
El Encuentro C1 |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Dayub Iara |
|
Hilgert Estefania Clara |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Diaz Andrea |
|
Villagra Agustina |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 20:15 |
Palermo |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
Mildenberger Matias |
|
7/6 2/6 7/6
|
APAP
Godoy German |
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 20:15 |
Palermo |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Ferreyra José |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Palacio Cristian Claudio |
|
Perez Matías Ariel |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 20:15 |
Palermo |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Quinteros Alejandro |
|
Ríos Nahuel |
|
6/7 5/7
|
APAP
Vittori Ariel |
|
Vizzotto Esteban Andrés |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 20:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Onores Alejandro |
|
Leones Thomas |
|
0/6 1/6
|
APAP
Curá Yamil |
|
Lacuadra Iván |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 20:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
J
|
|
APAP
|
Langhi Emiliano Jesus |
|
Laseras Matias |
|
6/7 6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Maidana Gabriel S |
|
Albornoz Marcos J |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 20:30 |
Palermo |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Bertin Pablo |
|
Martinez Lautaro |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Martinez Juan |
|
Meza Nicolas Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 20:30 |
LA LOMA |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Gabriel |
|
Bocedi Alexis Sebastian |
|
5/7 3/6
|
APAP
Kauffman Ezequiel |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 20:30 |
LA LOMA |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Leiva Matías |
|
2/6 6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Grandoli Gabriel Martin |
|
Cuello Matías |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 20:45 |
Neuquen C1 |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Garzia Gustavo |
|
Vicentin Gaston |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Gabrovich Marcelo Andrés |
|
Godoy Rafael |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 20:45 |
All Green |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Garnier Javier Santiago |
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
6/7 3/6
|
APAP
Palacio Rodrigo Alexis |
|
Palacio Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 20:45 |
All Green |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Peltzer Janet |
|
Rodriguez Paula |
|
2/6 0/6
|
APAP
García Guiffre María De Los Ángeles |
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 20:45 |
TALLERES |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Landra Eliana |
|
Motta Evelyn |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Rene Nelida |
|
Clemente Victoria |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 20:45 |
POLY |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Mariela |
|
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Martinez Leban Justina Nicole |
|
Brunengo Sonia |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 20:45 |
POLY |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
Villanueva Elba Maria |
|
6/1 3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Barón Alejandra |
|
Overtello Adriana |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 20:45 |
Padel Master |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Flores Joaquin |
|
Brunengo Eric |
|
7/6 3/6 7/6
|
APAP
Schonfeld Damian |
|
Brunengo Alexis |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 20:45 |
La Farola C1 |
I
|
|
APAP
|
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
Vicente Walter |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Gallo Hernán |
|
Schverdt Carlos Julian |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 20:45 |
Padel Master |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Arrua Mario |
|
Wolfenson Jonathan |
|
3/6 6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Garcia Ariel |
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 21:15 |
TALLERES |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Flematti Alicia |
|
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
6/7 6/2 7/5
|
APAP
Maidana Luisina |
|
Selenscig Daiana |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 21:30 |
Palermo |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Main Roberto |
|
Burne Lautaro |
|
5/7 7/6 3/6
|
APAP
Franco Gonzalo |
|
Persoglia Ramiro |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 21:30 |
LA LOMA |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Pissano Diego |
|
Schaab Marcos |
|
1/6 6/7
|
APAP
Gallegos Joel |
|
Palacio Franco |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 21:30 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Ríos Lucrecia |
|
Escobar Maria Celeste |
|
2/6 6/7
|
APAP
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
Toci Laura |
|
|
|
CA139 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 21:30 |
Palermo |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Strack Maximiliano |
|
Fernandez José |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6
|
APAP
Seimandi Aitor |
|
Alles Gerónimo |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 21:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Perezutti Lucas |
|
Abrego Facundo |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Falico Gonzalo |
|
Bertone Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 21:45 |
LA LOMA |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
5/7 4/6
|
APAP
Larocca Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
Zaragoza Cristian Emmanuel |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 21:45 |
El Encuentro C1 |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Ruiz Diaz María Cecilia |
|
Olguín María Emiliana |
|
5/7 4/6
|
APAP
Dayub Iara |
|
Hilgert Estefania Clara |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 22:00 |
POLY |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Elian |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
7/6 3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Goró Agustín |
|
Rodriguez Gastón |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 22:00 |
TALLERES |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Valentinuz Rosario |
|
Abdalla Yamila Gimena |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Kantlen Monica |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 22:00 |
Neuquen C1 |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Vicentin Ailin |
|
Selenscig Vanina |
|
6/7 6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Maradei María Sol |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 22:00 |
All Green |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Cicchitti Stella Maris |
|
Toci Andrea |
|
4/6 7/6 4/6
|
APAP
Wasinger Laura |
|
Franco Alejandra |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 22:00 |
La Farola C1 |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Padilla Brenda |
|
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Saucedo Giseelda |
|
Padilla Pamela |
|
|
|
CA136 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 22:00 |
All Green |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Nuñez Gabriel |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Mollevi Javier |
|
Corbalan Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 22:00 |
POLY |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Barreto Santiago Ramón |
|
Mioletto Ramón |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Martinez Sergio Damián |
|
Suarez Horacio Martin |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 22:15 |
Padel Master |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Milesi Gimena |
|
Vicentin Micaela |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
Almiron Silvia |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 22:30 |
Palermo |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Hernán |
|
Lopez Leonardo Sebastian |
|
3/6 6/3 1/6
|
APAP
Main Roberto |
|
Burne Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 22:30 |
Palermo |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Jose Hernan |
|
Terlin Matías |
|
6/3 7/6
|
APAP
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
Mildenberger Matias |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 22:45 |
OPEN PADEL |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Laporta Juan Pablo |
|
Niz Mario Alberto |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Almarante Esteban |
|
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 23:15 |
All Green |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Vittori Federico |
|
Castaño Esteban |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Ayala Nestor |
|
Larocca Mariano |
|
|
|
CA138 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 23/02/2019 23:15 |
La Farola C1 |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Penna Augusto |
|
Silva Diego |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Almada Ricardo |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 09:30 |
LA LOMA |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Terra Pablo |
|
Varini Enzo |
|
7/6 6/7 2/6
|
APAP
Pissano Diego |
|
Schaab Marcos |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 10:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Kauffman Mario |
|
Abud Leandro |
|
1/6 6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Recaman Facundo |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 10:30 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Jaime Henoch |
|
6/4 4/6 6/2
|
APAP
Vittori Ariel |
|
Vizzotto Esteban Andrés |
|
|
|
CA135 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 10:30 |
Padel Master |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Flores Joaquin |
|
Brunengo Eric |
|
6/0 7/6
|
APAP
Wasinger Emanuel |
|
Rodriguez Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA137 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 10:30 |
All Green |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Langhi Emiliano Jesus |
|
Laseras Matias |
|
6/3 3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Curá Yamil |
|
Lacuadra Iván |
|
|
|
CA140 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 10:30 |
TALLERES |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Chaves Herbel Juan Cruz |
|
Vera Gerónimo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Maidana Gabriel S |
|
Albornoz Marcos J |
|
|
|
CA141 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 10:30 |
Padel Master |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Gaitan Facundo Ariel |
|
Spessot Gustavo |
|
4/6 7/6 6/4
|
APAP
Almarante Angel |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 10:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Villalba Marcelo |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
6/3 2/6 6/2
|
APAP
Brunengo William |
|
Barrios Cristian |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 11:00 |
Padel Master |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
3/6 6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Rodriguez Jose Hernan |
|
Terlin Matías |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 11:00 |
Padel Master |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Hernán |
|
Lopez Leonardo Sebastian |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 11:00 |
TALLERES |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Gabrovich Marcelo Andrés |
|
Godoy Rafael |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Alem Exequiel |
|
Olivo Ricardo |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 11:00 |
TALLERES |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Gomez Diego Andres |
|
Mendoza Cristian |
|
6/7 5/7
|
APAP
Godoy Daniel |
|
Piro Jose |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 11:00 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
7/6 6/4
|
APAP
Martinez Juan |
|
Meza Nicolas Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA132 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 11:00 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Leban Jorge |
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
4/6 6/3 1/6
|
APAP
Ferreyra José |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
|
|
CA133 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 11:00 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Main Roberto |
|
Burne Lautaro |
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
APAP
Rufine Elian |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
|
|
CA134 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 11:00 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Elvira Sebastian |
|
Ríos Raúl |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Segovia Dante |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
CA142 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 11:00 |
POLY |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Sauto Martin |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
7/5 6/2
|
APAP
Flores Joaquin |
|
Brunengo Eric |
|
|
|
CA143 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 11:00 |
POLY |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
Vicente Walter |
|
6/4 5/7 6/4
|
APAP
Ramirez Adrian |
|
Loizate Luciano |
|
|
|
CA144 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 11:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Crovetto Javier |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
1/6 7/6 7/6
|
APAP
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Nuñez Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA145 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 11:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Curá Yamil |
|
Lacuadra Iván |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
|
|
CA146 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 11:00 |
LA LOMA |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Romero Claudio |
|
Corbalan Diego |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Almada Ricardo |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
|
|
CA147 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 11:00 |
LA LOMA |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Strack Maximiliano |
|
Fernandez José |
|
6/7 6/3 4/6
|
APAP
Sanchez David |
|
Orell Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA148 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 11:00 |
All Green |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6
|
APAP
Maidana Gabriel S |
|
Albornoz Marcos J |
|
|
|
CA149 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 11:00 |
All Green |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Gaitan Facundo Ariel |
|
Spessot Gustavo |
|
4/6 1/6
|
APAP
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Salomon Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 12:30 |
LA LOMA |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Godina Pablo |
|
Fernández Matías |
|
6/1 7/5
|
APAP
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Jaime Henoch |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 12:30 |
LA LOMA |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Yedro Martin |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Martinez Pablo |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 12:30 |
All Green |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
García Joaquín |
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
6/7 6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Palacio Rodrigo Alexis |
|
Palacio Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 12:30 |
All Green |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Ayala Nestor |
|
Larocca Mariano |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 12:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Peltzer Janet |
|
Rodriguez Paula |
|
6/4 4/6 6/0
|
APAP
Landra Eliana |
|
Motta Evelyn |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 12:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Rene Nelida |
|
Clemente Victoria |
|
7/6 2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Maidana Luisina |
|
Selenscig Daiana |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 12:30 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Abud Brenda |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
Almiron Silvia |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 12:30 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
Martinez Soledad |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Petrilli Constanza |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 12:30 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Argento Paloma |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
6/0 6/2
|
APAP
Kantlen Monica |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 12:30 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Vicentin Ailin |
|
Selenscig Vanina |
|
5/7 2/6
|
APAP
Albornoz Silvina |
|
Pazos Mariela |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 12:30 |
POLY |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Leban Justina Nicole |
|
Brunengo Sonia |
|
5/7 1/6
|
APAP
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
Villanueva Elba Maria |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 12:30 |
POLY |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Barón Alejandra |
|
Overtello Adriana |
|
6/4 6/1
|
APAP
Saucedo Giseelda |
|
Padilla Pamela |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 12:30 |
TALLERES |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Karen Tamara |
|
Colart Barboza Magali |
|
1/6 2/6
|
APAP
Salcedo Mariela |
|
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 12:30 |
TALLERES |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Garcia Ariel |
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
3/6 6/2 3/6
|
APAP
Barreto Santiago Ramón |
|
Mioletto Ramón |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 12:30 |
Padel Master |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Mistrorigo Benintende Domingo Manuel |
|
Savat Lautaro |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Laporta Juan Pablo |
|
Niz Mario Alberto |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 12:30 |
Padel Master |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Villalba Marcelo |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Arrua Mario |
|
Wolfenson Jonathan |
|
|
|
CA135 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 14:00 |
Padel Master |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
6/4 7/5
|
APAP
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA136 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 14:00 |
TALLERES |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Gabrovich Marcelo Andrés |
|
Godoy Rafael |
|
6/7 0/6
|
APAP
Godoy Daniel |
|
Piro Jose |
|
|
|
CA137 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 14:00 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
1/6 3/6
|
APAP
Ferreyra José |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
|
|
CA138 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 14:00 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Elian |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
6/4 2/6 6/2
|
APAP
Segovia Dante |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 14:00 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Kauffman Mario |
|
Abud Leandro |
|
7/6 7/6
|
APAP
Lopez Miguel Angel |
|
Alvarez Rolando |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 14:00 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Leiva Matías |
|
7/5 6/4
|
APAP
Moreno Mariano |
|
Muzaber Julio |
|
|
|
CA150 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 14:00 |
POLY |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Sauto Martin |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
3/6 6/2 7/5
|
APAP
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
Vicente Walter |
|
|
|
CA151 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 14:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Crovetto Javier |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
6/3 3/6 7/5
|
APAP
Curá Yamil |
|
Lacuadra Iván |
|
|
|
CA152 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 14:00 |
LA LOMA |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Romero Claudio |
|
Corbalan Diego |
|
6/4 7/5
|
APAP
Sanchez David |
|
Orell Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA153 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 14:00 |
LA LOMA |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
1/6 0/6
|
APAP
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Salomon Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 14:00 |
All Green |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Ancillotti Luca |
|
Olivo Ignacio |
|
4/6 5/7
|
APAP
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
Alarcon Esteban |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 14:00 |
All Green |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Perezutti Lucas |
|
Abrego Facundo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Martinez Adrian |
|
Gea Sanchez Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 15:30 |
LA LOMA |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
Palacio Franco |
|
6/4 7/5
|
APAP
Solari Gabriel |
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 15:30 |
LA LOMA |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Pissano Diego |
|
Schaab Marcos |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Larocca Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
Zaragoza Cristian Emmanuel |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 15:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
4/6 6/4 6/1
|
APAP
Wasinger Laura |
|
Franco Alejandra |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 15:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
Villagra Agustina |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Zamarripa Melina |
|
Gelroth Verónica A |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 15:30 |
All Green |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Leguizamón Liliana |
|
Grandoli Lorena |
|
6/7 5/7
|
APAP
Dayub Iara |
|
Hilgert Estefania Clara |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 15:30 |
All Green |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
Toci Laura |
|
1/6 2/6
|
APAP
Sietbnar Silvina |
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 15:30 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Padilla Brenda |
|
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
4/6 6/2 3/6
|
APAP
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
Villanueva Elba Maria |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 15:30 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Barón Alejandra |
|
Overtello Adriana |
|
6/7 5/7
|
APAP
Salcedo Mariela |
|
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 15:30 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Almarante Esteban |
|
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
4/6 6/7
|
APAP
Barreto Santiago Ramón |
|
Mioletto Ramón |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 15:30 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Mistrorigo Benintende Domingo Manuel |
|
Savat Lautaro |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Arrua Mario |
|
Wolfenson Jonathan |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 17:00 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Gabriel |
|
Bocedi Alexis Sebastian |
|
6/4 7/6
|
APAP
Kauffman Mario |
|
Abud Leandro |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 17:00 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Leiva Matías |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Gatti Sebastián Nicolás |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 17:00 |
All Green |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Godina Pablo |
|
Fernández Matías |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Martinez Pablo |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 17:00 |
All Green |
S
|
|
APAP
|
García Joaquín |
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
3/6 7/5 1/6
|
APAP
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 17:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Flematti Alicia |
|
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Peltzer Janet |
|
Rodriguez Paula |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 17:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Maidana Luisina |
|
Selenscig Daiana |
|
5/7 4/6
|
APAP
García Guiffre María De Los Ángeles |
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 17:00 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Abud Brenda |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Petrilli Constanza |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 17:00 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Argento Paloma |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
7/6 4/6 6/3
|
APAP
Albornoz Silvina |
|
Pazos Mariela |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 17:00 |
LA LOMA |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Falico Gonzalo |
|
Bertone Nicolas |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
Alarcon Esteban |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 17:00 |
LA LOMA |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Adrian |
|
Gea Sanchez Joaquin |
|
6/4 4/6 5/7
|
APAP
Andreoli Amilcar Hernan |
|
Igarza Juan Alberto |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 18:15 |
All Green |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Diaz Andrea |
|
Villagra Agustina |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 18:15 |
All Green |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Dayub Iara |
|
Hilgert Estefania Clara |
|
1/6 2/6
|
APAP
Sietbnar Silvina |
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
|
|
CA139 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 18:30 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
6/3 4/6 6/3
|
APAP
Godoy Daniel |
|
Piro Jose |
|
|
|
CA140 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 18:30 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Ferreyra José |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Rufine Elian |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
|
|
CA154 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 18:30 |
LA LOMA |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Sauto Martin |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
6/2 7/5
|
APAP
Crovetto Javier |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
|
|
CA155 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 18:30 |
LA LOMA |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Romero Claudio |
|
Corbalan Diego |
|
1/6 6/3 3/6
|
APAP
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Salomon Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 19:45 |
Palermo |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
Villanueva Elba Maria |
|
7/6 7/5
|
APAP
Salcedo Mariela |
|
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 19:45 |
Palermo |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Barreto Santiago Ramón |
|
Mioletto Ramón |
|
0/6 4/6
|
APAP
Arrua Mario |
|
Wolfenson Jonathan |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 20:00 |
LA LOMA |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Flematti Alicia |
|
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
6/3 6/1
|
APAP
García Guiffre María De Los Ángeles |
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 20:00 |
LA LOMA |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Falico Gonzalo |
|
Bertone Nicolas |
|
6/4 5/7 6/4
|
APAP
Andreoli Amilcar Hernan |
|
Igarza Juan Alberto |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 21:00 |
Palermo |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Abud Brenda |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Argento Paloma |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
|
|
CA141 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 21:15 |
Palermo |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
6/4 7/5
|
APAP
Rufine Elian |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 21:15 |
LA LOMA |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Godina Pablo |
|
Fernández Matías |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 21:15 |
LA LOMA |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
Villagra Agustina |
|
2/6 7/6 6/3
|
APAP
Sietbnar Silvina |
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 22:15 |
Palermo |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Gabriel |
|
Bocedi Alexis Sebastian |
|
2/6 6/3 3/6
|
APAP
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Leiva Matías |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 22:30 |
LA LOMA |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
Palacio Franco |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Larocca Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
Zaragoza Cristian Emmanuel |
|
|
|
CA156 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 24/02/2019 22:30 |
LA LOMA |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Sauto Martin |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
5/7 3/6
|
APAP
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Salomon Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
Piro Jose |
|
3/6 7/6 6/1
|
APAP
Bertin Pablo |
|
Martinez Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
Alarcon Esteban |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Fernandez Kevin |
|
Salcedo Thiago |
|
|
|