CA102 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 18:00 |
Cotapa C1 |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Iseli Sonia |
|
Marin Florencia |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Saucedo Giseelda |
|
Gettig Brenda Susana |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 18:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
Busten Roman |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Leban Jorge |
|
Vicentin Gaston |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 19:00 |
Los Arcos C1 |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Luna Adrián Maximiliano |
|
Ratto Matias Adrian |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
|
|
VC601 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Viernes 13/09/2019 19:15 |
Cotapa C1 |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Capdevilla José María |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Ríos Rubén Enrique |
|
Ladner Alonso |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 19:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Terra Pablo |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
6/2 6/1
|
APAP
Borini Fabian |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 19:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
Campanini Daniel |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Segovia Dante |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
VC607 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Viernes 13/09/2019 20:30 |
Cotapa C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Palacio Omar Raúl |
|
Cardoso Sergio |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
Flematti Mario |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 20:30 |
Los Arcos C1 |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Main Roberto |
|
Burne Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 20:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
6/4 7/5
|
APAP
Salcedo Hernán |
|
Martinez Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 20:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
7/6x 1/6 6/4
|
APAP
Godoy Daniel |
|
Almarante Angel |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 20:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
Corbalan Diego |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Martinez Carlos Ariel |
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 21:45 |
Cotapa C1 |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Mariela |
|
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Taddei Romina Paola |
|
Ramirez Lorena |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 21:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Montanari Mariano |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 21:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Leban Jorge |
|
Vicentin Gaston |
|
1/6 1/6
|
APAP
Vittori Federico |
|
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 22:00 |
Los Arcos C1 |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Mayer Maximiliano |
|
Ferreyra José |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Luna Adrián Maximiliano |
|
Ratto Matias Adrian |
|
|
|
VC608 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 13:00 |
POLY |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Medina Carlos Sixto |
|
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
Rolon Antonio |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 13:00 |
Padel Master |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Demaria Leonor |
|
Laporta Agustina |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Tano Maricel |
|
Saavedra Sol |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 13:00 |
POLY |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Karen Tamara |
|
Grinóvero Micaela Soledad |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Barón Alejandra |
|
Overtello Adriana |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 13:00 |
Padel Master |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Cuestas Ximena |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
1/6 6/1 2/6
|
APAP
Vivas Claudia |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Gabriel |
|
Bocedi Alexis Sebastian |
|
6/4 6/0
|
APAP
Acosta Alejandro |
|
Ríos Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Grandoli Gabriel Martin |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Kauffman Ezequiel |
|
Kauffman Mario |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 13:00 |
Cotapa C1 |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Santana Valentin |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
6/4 4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
Corbalan Diego |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesús |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Rodriguez Jose Hernan |
|
Persoglia Ramiro |
|
|
|
MX801 |
Menores CatMenores |
Sábado 14/09/2019 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
1
|
|
APAP
|
Falcon Alma |
|
Montero Mateo |
|
9/8
|
APAP
Vittori Angela |
|
Quinteros Lara |
|
|
|
MX802 |
Menores CatMenores |
Sábado 14/09/2019 13:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
1
|
|
APAP
|
Vittori Fausto |
|
Krawezuc Lucas |
|
9/0
|
APAP
Acosta Felipe |
|
Vittori Laureano |
|
|
|
VC605 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 14:00 |
POLY |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Colart Guillermo Alejandro |
|
Gimenez Javier |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6x
|
APAP
Palacio Omar Raúl |
|
Cardoso Sergio |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 14:00 |
Los Arcos C1 |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
4/6 5/7
|
APAP
Mayer Maximiliano |
|
Ferreyra José |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 14:15 |
Padel Master |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Mariela |
|
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
2/6 6/3 3/6
|
APAP
Rodriguez Iseli Sonia |
|
Marin Florencia |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 14:15 |
Padel Master |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Taddei Romina Paola |
|
Ramirez Lorena |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Saucedo Giseelda |
|
Gettig Brenda Susana |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 14:15 |
POLY |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Barón Alejandra |
|
Overtello Adriana |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Bolzan Sonia Yanina |
|
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 14:15 |
Cotapa C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Aguirre Rosana Cristina |
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
3/6 6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Wasinger Laura |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 14:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Main Roberto |
|
Burne Lautaro |
|
4/6 6/4 2/6
|
APAP
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 14:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
Strack Maximiliano |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
APAP
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
Campanini Daniel |
|
|
|
MX803 |
Menores CatMenores |
Sábado 14/09/2019 14:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
2
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Felipe |
|
Vittori Laureano |
|
1/9
|
APAP
Vittori Angela |
|
Quinteros Lara |
|
|
|
MX804 |
Menores CatMenores |
Sábado 14/09/2019 15:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
2
|
|
APAP
|
Falcon Alma |
|
Montero Mateo |
|
1/9
|
APAP
Vittori Fausto |
|
Krawezuc Lucas |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 15:30 |
Los Arcos C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Monzon Atilio |
|
Mioletto Ramón |
|
5/7 1/6
|
APAP
Ruffiner Jonathan |
|
Bazan Fernando |
|
|
|
VC610 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 15:45 |
POLY |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
Rolon Antonio |
|
7/5 6/3
|
APAP
Penna Augusto |
|
Deut Jorge |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 15:45 |
Padel Master |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Silva María Paula |
|
Padilla Pamela |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Demaria Leonor |
|
Laporta Agustina |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 15:45 |
Cotapa C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Alem Marianela |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Garberi Adriana |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 15:45 |
Padel Master |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Silva Adriana Griselda |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
x6/7 7/5 x6/7
|
APAP
Cuestas Ximena |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 15:45 |
POLY |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
Perezutti Lucas |
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
APAP
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
Villanueva Santiago |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 15:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Vittori Federico |
|
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
6/4 4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Benitez Cristian |
|
Busten Roman |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 15:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Sandoval Alejandro |
|
Loizate Luciano |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesús |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 15:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Vera Eduardo |
|
Gadea Lucas |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
APAP
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
|
|
MX805 |
Menores CatMenores |
Sábado 14/09/2019 16:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
3
|
|
APAP
|
Vittori Fausto |
|
Krawezuc Lucas |
|
9/3
|
APAP
Vittori Angela |
|
Quinteros Lara |
|
|
|
MX806 |
Menores CatMenores |
Sábado 14/09/2019 16:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
3
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Felipe |
|
Vittori Laureano |
|
1/9
|
APAP
Falcon Alma |
|
Montero Mateo |
|
|
|
VC606 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 17:00 |
POLY |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
Flematti Mario |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
APAP
Colart Guillermo Alejandro |
|
Gimenez Javier |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 17:00 |
Padel Master |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Abud Brenda |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Brunengo Yamila |
|
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 17:00 |
Padel Master |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
Vicentin Micaela |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Leiva Celeste |
|
Milesi Gimena |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 17:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Leiva Matías |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Terra Pablo |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 17:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Vizzotto Esteban Andrés |
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
2/6 7/6x 2/6
|
APAP
Gatti Sebastián Nicolás |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 17:00 |
Los Arcos C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Hernán |
|
Martinez Lautaro |
|
7/5 7/6x
|
APAP
Montanari Mariano |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 17:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
Strack Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 17:00 |
Cotapa C1 |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Carlos Ariel |
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Santana Valentin |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 18:15 |
Padel Master |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Tano Maricel |
|
Saavedra Sol |
|
7/6x x6/7 6/4
|
APAP
Silva María Paula |
|
Padilla Pamela |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 18:15 |
POLY |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Bolzan Sonia Yanina |
|
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
6/0 6/4
|
APAP
Rodriguez Karen Tamara |
|
Grinóvero Micaela Soledad |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 18:15 |
Cotapa C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Wasinger Laura |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 18:15 |
Padel Master |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Silva Adriana Griselda |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 18:15 |
POLY |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Falico Gonzalo |
|
Acosta Ivan Mauricio |
|
6/4 x6/7 7/6x
|
APAP
Agnoli Imanol |
|
Ruberto Francisco |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 18:15 |
Los Arcos C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Sergio Damián |
|
Suarez Horacio Martin |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Brunengo William |
|
Barrios Cristian |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 18:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 18:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Jose Hernan |
|
Persoglia Ramiro |
|
6/0 6/3
|
APAP
Sandoval Alejandro |
|
Loizate Luciano |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 18:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
Almarante Angel |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Vera Eduardo |
|
Gadea Lucas |
|
|
|
VC602 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 19:00 |
POLY |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Canteros Carlos |
|
Albornoz José Manuel |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Niz Mario Alberto |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 19:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Gatti Sebastián Nicolás |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
0/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Recaman Facundo |
|
Pissano Diego |
|
|
|
VC609 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 19:45 |
POLY |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Penna Augusto |
|
Deut Jorge |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Medina Carlos Sixto |
|
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 19:45 |
Padel Master |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Abud Brenda |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
6/4 2/6 6/2
|
APAP
Leiva Celeste |
|
Milesi Gimena |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 19:45 |
Padel Master |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Brunengo Yamila |
|
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
Vicentin Micaela |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 19:45 |
Cotapa C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Alem Marianela |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Aguirre Rosana Cristina |
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 19:45 |
Los Arcos C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Monzon Atilio |
|
Mioletto Ramón |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Brunengo William |
|
Barrios Cristian |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 19:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Alejandro |
|
Ríos Nahuel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Grandoli Gabriel Martin |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 20:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Borini Fabian |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
4/6 6/3 3/6
|
APAP
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Leiva Matías |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 20:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Gabriel |
|
Bocedi Alexis Sebastian |
|
6/3 6/0
|
APAP
Kauffman Ezequiel |
|
Kauffman Mario |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 20:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Recaman Facundo |
|
Pissano Diego |
|
2/6 7/6x 6/1
|
APAP
Vizzotto Esteban Andrés |
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 21:00 |
POLY |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Falico Gonzalo |
|
Acosta Ivan Mauricio |
|
6/1 3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
Villanueva Santiago |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 21:00 |
POLY |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Agnoli Imanol |
|
Ruberto Francisco |
|
6/3 7/5
|
APAP
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
Perezutti Lucas |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 21:00 |
Los Arcos C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Ruffiner Jonathan |
|
Bazan Fernando |
|
6/2 2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Martinez Sergio Damián |
|
Suarez Horacio Martin |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 21:00 |
Padel Master |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Salcedo Hernán |
|
Martinez Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 21:00 |
Cotapa C1 |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
Corbalan Diego |
|
4/6 6/4 1/6
|
APAP
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesús |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 21:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Vittori Federico |
|
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Segovia Dante |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 21:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
Busten Roman |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
Campanini Daniel |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 21:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Carlos Ariel |
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Rodriguez Jose Hernan |
|
Persoglia Ramiro |
|
|
|
CA132 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 21:00 |
Padel Master |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Main Roberto |
|
Burne Lautaro |
|
4/6 1/6
|
APAP
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
|
|
VC603 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 22:00 |
POLY |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Capdevilla José María |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
7/6x 2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Canteros Carlos |
|
Albornoz José Manuel |
|
|
|
VC604 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 22:00 |
POLY |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Ríos Rubén Enrique |
|
Ladner Alonso |
|
2/6 6/2 2/6
|
APAP
Niz Mario Alberto |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 22:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
APAP
Vera Eduardo |
|
Gadea Lucas |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 22:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Mayer Maximiliano |
|
Ferreyra José |
|
x6/7 6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 10:00 |
POLY |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Tano Maricel |
|
Saavedra Sol |
|
6/3 6/0
|
APAP
Barón Alejandra |
|
Overtello Adriana |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 10:00 |
POLY |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Bolzan Sonia Yanina |
|
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
6/4 3/6 6/2
|
APAP
Salcedo Mariela |
|
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 10:00 |
Cotapa C1 |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Saucedo Giseelda |
|
Gettig Brenda Susana |
|
2/6 0/6
|
APAP
Demaria Leonor |
|
Laporta Agustina |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 10:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Abud Brenda |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
6/2 4/6 6/1
|
APAP
Wasinger Laura |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 10:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Aguirre Rosana Cristina |
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
6/4 7/5
|
APAP
Cuestas Ximena |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 10:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
APAP
Leiva Celeste |
|
Milesi Gimena |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 10:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
Vicentin Micaela |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Alem Marianela |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
|
|
VC611 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Domingo 15/09/2019 11:30 |
Cotapa C1 |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Colart Guillermo Alejandro |
|
Gimenez Javier |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
Rolon Antonio |
|
|
|
VC612 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Domingo 15/09/2019 11:30 |
POLY |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Medina Carlos Sixto |
|
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Capdevilla José María |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
|
|
VC613 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Domingo 15/09/2019 11:30 |
POLY |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Niz Mario Alberto |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
Flematti Mario |
|
|
|
CA133 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 11:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
APAP
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
|
|
CA134 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 11:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesús |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
7/6x 5/7 1/6
|
APAP
Vittori Federico |
|
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA135 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 11:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
Busten Roman |
|
1/6 7/6x 6/3
|
APAP
Rodriguez Jose Hernan |
|
Persoglia Ramiro |
|
|
|
CA136 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 11:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Mayer Maximiliano |
|
Ferreyra José |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 13:00 |
POLY |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Iseli Sonia |
|
Marin Florencia |
|
6/3 x6/7 6/1
|
APAP
Tano Maricel |
|
Saavedra Sol |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 13:00 |
POLY |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Bolzan Sonia Yanina |
|
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Demaria Leonor |
|
Laporta Agustina |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Agnoli Imanol |
|
Ruberto Francisco |
|
6/3 7/5
|
APAP
Ruffiner Jonathan |
|
Bazan Fernando |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Falico Gonzalo |
|
Acosta Ivan Mauricio |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Brunengo William |
|
Barrios Cristian |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 13:00 |
Cotapa C1 |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Leiva Matías |
|
4/6 5/7
|
APAP
Gatti Sebastián Nicolás |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Recaman Facundo |
|
Pissano Diego |
|
6/3 1/6 6/3
|
APAP
Kauffman Ezequiel |
|
Kauffman Mario |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Grandoli Gabriel Martin |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
APAP
Terra Pablo |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
|
|
VC614 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Domingo 15/09/2019 14:30 |
Cotapa C1 |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Canteros Carlos |
|
Albornoz José Manuel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
Rolon Antonio |
|
|
|
VC615 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Domingo 15/09/2019 14:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Capdevilla José María |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
6/3 2/6 6/3
|
APAP
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
Flematti Mario |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 14:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Abud Brenda |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
6/2 2/6 7/6x
|
APAP
Aguirre Rosana Cristina |
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 14:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Alem Marianela |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 16:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
Villanueva Santiago |
|
6/4 6/1
|
APAP
Agnoli Imanol |
|
Ruberto Francisco |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 16:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Falico Gonzalo |
|
Acosta Ivan Mauricio |
|
6/0 3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Martinez Sergio Damián |
|
Suarez Horacio Martin |
|
|
|
CA137 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 16:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Vittori Federico |
|
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA138 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 16:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
Busten Roman |
|
6/1 4/6 6/4
|
APAP
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
|
|
VC616 |
Seniors D Suma 85 años SD85 |
Domingo 15/09/2019 17:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Canteros Carlos |
|
Albornoz José Manuel |
|
1/6 7/5 2/6
|
APAP
Capdevilla José María |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 17:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Gabriel |
|
Bocedi Alexis Sebastian |
|
5/7 4/6
|
APAP
Gatti Sebastián Nicolás |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 17:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Recaman Facundo |
|
Pissano Diego |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Terra Pablo |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 19:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Iseli Sonia |
|
Marin Florencia |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Demaria Leonor |
|
Laporta Agustina |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 19:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Abud Brenda |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
4/6 1/6
|
APAP
Alem Marianela |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 19:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
Villanueva Santiago |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Martinez Sergio Damián |
|
Suarez Horacio Martin |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 20:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Gatti Sebastián Nicolás |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
3/6 6/4 x6/7
|
APAP
Terra Pablo |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA139 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 20:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
APAP
Benitez Cristian |
|
Busten Roman |
|
|
|