CA105 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 16:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Kauffman Mario |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Pissano Diego |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA141 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 16:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
M
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Diego |
|
Treppo Rodrigo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Hainze Nestor |
|
Cabrera Elbio |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 17:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
J
|
|
Villa Libertador San Martín / Villa Libertador San Martín
|
Wolhein William |
|
Regueiro Alejandro |
|
x6/7 6/3 6/2
|
Paraná / Colonia Ensayo
Martinez Leonardo |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
|
|
CA140 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 17:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
M
|
|
APAP
|
Hainze Nestor |
|
Cabrera Elbio |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Zanel Mauricio |
|
Gonzalez Daniel |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 18:00 |
Padel Master |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Alejandro |
|
Cuello Matías |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Garnier Javier Santiago |
|
Quiroz César |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 18:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Pissano Diego |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Moreno Mariano |
|
Lopez Miguel Angel |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 18:00 |
LA LOMA |
A
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
6/4 2/6 6/3
|
Paraná / Paraná
Seimandi Aitor |
|
Velazquez Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 18:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
D
|
|
Paraná / Crespo
|
Strack Maximiliano |
|
Gallardo Juan |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Paraná / No Definida
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
Leban Jorge |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 18:00 |
Palermo |
F
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Nuñez Facundo |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Franco Gonzalo |
|
Vivas Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA132 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 18:00 |
Sport C1 |
K
|
|
Santa Elena / Santa Elena
|
Batistta Ignacio M |
|
Quartino Alan Matias |
|
6/2 7/5
|
No Definida / Paraná
Benitez Cristian |
|
Piro Jose |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 18:00 |
All Green |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Coronado María Soledad |
|
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
6/3 6/0
|
APAP
Gauna Cynthia |
|
Flematti Liliana |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 18:00 |
POLY |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Agnoli Imanol |
|
Ruberto Francisco |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Rios Tomas |
|
Molina Brian |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 18:00 |
POLY |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Gaudo Matias |
|
Silva Maximiliano |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Muñe Martin |
|
Conde Julio |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 18:00 |
LA LOMA |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Thiago |
|
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Stessens Damian |
|
Duro Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 18:00 |
Palermo |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Gomez Adrián.- |
|
Correa Carlos M |
|
6/4 2/6 6/4
|
APAP
Vittori Lucas |
|
Perezutti Lucas |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 18:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Franco Juan |
|
Franco Juan Cruz |
|
6/3 2/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Ridolfi Marcos |
|
Burgos Tiago |
|
|
|
CA133 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 18:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
K
|
|
APAP
|
Alvarez Augusto |
|
Fernandez Victor |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
APAP
Paz Fabricio |
|
Olmos Lucas |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 18:00 |
Smash Padel |
J
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
Niz Rodrigo |
|
3/6 6/2 7/5
|
Paraná / No Definida
Franco Ricardo Jose |
|
Sandoval Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 19:00 |
Ciclistas |
B
|
|
Villaguay / Bovril
|
Ilari Facundo Jose |
|
Donda Jose Carlos |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Paraná / No Definida
Colart Barboza Rodrigo Ezequiel |
|
Krawezuc Sergio |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 19:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Garate Lara E |
|
Garate Iara G |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Percara Celia |
|
Gelroth Verónica A |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 19:15 |
Padel Master |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
Genre Bert Antonela Natalí |
|
6/4 6/0
|
APAP
Saucedo Giseelda |
|
Santa Cruz Alicia |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 19:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Franco Alejandra |
|
Maccarrone María Angela |
|
x6/7 7/5 6/3
|
APAP
Pereyra Ailin Maria De Los |
|
Escobar Maria Celeste |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 19:15 |
POLY |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Abrahan Claudio |
|
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
3/6 6/1 6/4
|
APAP
Raimundo Guillermo |
|
Maurutto Juan P |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 19:15 |
Smash Padel |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Barbieri Osvaldo J.e. |
|
Barbieri Bruno |
|
1/6 3/6
|
APAP
Ruffiner Jonathan |
|
Salinas Gabriel Oscar |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 19:15 |
LA LOMA |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Gonzalez Alcides |
|
Arduino Juan I |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Quevedo Jonatan |
|
Gomez Hector Ramon |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 19:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Exequiel |
|
Souza Joel |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Montenegro Cristian Ezequiel |
|
Miño Pablo Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 19:15 |
Palermo |
I
|
|
APAP
|
Ramira Omar |
|
Figueroa Florencio |
|
0/6 2/6
|
APAP
Almarante Esteban |
|
Savat Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 19:15 |
POLY |
J
|
|
APAP
|
Ramirez Pablo |
|
Monzón Ariel |
|
4/6 6/3 6/1
|
APAP
Gorosito Fernando |
|
Cuatrin Ulises Ramiro |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 19:15 |
LA LOMA |
C
|
|
La Paz / La Paz
|
Garcia Dennis |
|
Fabri Martin |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Paraná / Paraná
Gimenez Javier |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 19:15 |
All Green |
D
|
|
Paraná / Colonia Avellaneda
|
Langhi Emiliano Jesus |
|
Laseras Matias |
|
6/2 6/4
|
María Grande / Paraná
Gallo Hernán |
|
Jacob Santiago |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 19:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
I
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
Garzia Gustavo |
|
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
x6/7 6/1 4/6
|
Concordia / La Paz
Garrocq Juan Pablo |
|
Paccot Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 20:15 |
Padel Master |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Fernández Matías |
|
Godina Pablo |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
Labanca Gonzalo Martin |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 20:15 |
Smash Padel |
H
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Vivas Alejandro |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Paraná / Paraná
Martinez Garbino Pablo |
|
Molina Enrique Mariano |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 20:15 |
Ciclistas |
I
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Muñoz Matías E |
|
6/1 1/6 4/6
|
No Definida / Paraná
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
Galliussi Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 20:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Percara Celia |
|
Gelroth Verónica A |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Sola Norma |
|
Irigoitia Estela |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 20:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Grandoli Lorena |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
APAP
Cocuccio Maria Victoria |
|
Aparicio Maria Amparo |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 20:15 |
Palermo |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Garcia Saenz Javier |
|
Aranaz Alejandro |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Gomez Adrián.- |
|
Correa Carlos M |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 20:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Miño Lucas |
|
Leguizamon Martin |
|
0/6 4/6
|
APAP
Franco Juan |
|
Franco Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 20:15 |
LA LOMA |
E
|
|
Paraná / Aldea María Luisa
|
Roskopf Leonel |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
6/1 3/6 4/6
|
Paraná / Victoria
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 20:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
K
|
|
Bovril / Bovril
|
Barreto Horacio |
|
Villalba Ian |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Federal / Federal
Garate Rivero Matias |
|
Molina Emmanuel |
|
|
|
CA136 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 20:15 |
Palermo |
L
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Fonseca Nicolas |
|
Cipriani Francisco |
|
7/6x 5/7 3/6
|
No Definido / Paraná
Flores Federico |
|
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
|
|
CA145 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 20:15 |
LA LOMA |
O
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Maccallini Javier |
|
Amarillo Jorge |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Bovril / Bovril
Tomé Diego |
|
Apduch Renzo |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 20:30 |
All Green |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Gauna Cynthia |
|
Flematti Liliana |
|
6/0 6/3
|
APAP
Angelini Gisela |
|
Bottaro Florencia |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 20:30 |
POLY |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Kerbs Rodrigo |
|
Simon Sergio |
|
6/4 x6/7 6/3
|
APAP
Ruiz Cesar |
|
Mansilla Dario |
|
|
|
CA138 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 20:30 |
POLY |
L
|
|
APAP
|
Pezoa Cristian |
|
Minetti Rodrigo |
|
4/6 0/6
|
APAP
Schroeder Federico |
|
Barrios Damian |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 21:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
Larocca Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
7/5 6/2
|
APAP
Asensio Ivo |
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 21:30 |
Palermo |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Borini Fabian |
|
7/6x 5/7 x6/7
|
APAP
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
Helber Diego |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 21:30 |
LA LOMA |
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Busten Roman |
|
6/3 3/6 7/5
|
No Definido / San Benito
Segovia Hernán |
|
Brunengo Alexis |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 21:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
C
|
|
Cerrito / Hasenkamp
|
Juarez Jose Carlos |
|
Cazeneuve Gustavo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Horisberger Juan |
|
|
|
CA136 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 21:30 |
Ciclistas |
L
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Martinez Carlos Ariel |
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Paraná / Paraná
Franchini Esteban Luis |
|
Vittori Federico |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 21:30 |
Palermo |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Luquez Gabriela |
|
Techera Roxana |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 21:30 |
Padel Master |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Sietbnar Silvina |
|
Leguizamón Liliana |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Uriondo Mara |
|
Genre Bert Antonela Natalí |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 21:30 |
Smash Padel |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Olalla Valentin |
|
Falico Gonzalo |
|
7/6x 4/6 7/5
|
APAP
Barbieri Osvaldo J.e. |
|
Barbieri Bruno |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 21:30 |
LA LOMA |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Alejandro German |
|
Acosta Martin |
|
6/3 6/1
|
APAP
Gonzalez Alcides |
|
Arduino Juan I |
|
|
|
CA135 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 21:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
K
|
|
APAP
|
Paz Fabricio |
|
Olmos Lucas |
|
1/6 6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Retamar Atilio Mariano |
|
Luna Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 21:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
G
|
|
Seguí / Seguí
|
Battisti Luis |
|
Martinez Fabio E |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Paraná / Paraná
Palacio Omar Raúl |
|
Meinier Aldo |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 21:45 |
POLY |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Varela Denis |
|
Fritzler Kevin |
|
6/4 2/6 6/4
|
APAP
Abrahan Claudio |
|
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
|
|
CA132 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 21:45 |
POLY |
J
|
|
APAP
|
Villalba Marcelo |
|
Martinez Sergio Damián |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Ramirez Pablo |
|
Monzón Ariel |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 21:45 |
All Green |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Longhi Mauro |
|
Russetto Gabriel |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
|
|
CA134 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 22:00 |
Sport C1 |
K
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
Piro Jose |
|
7/6x x6/7 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Chaves Julián Emanuel |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 22:30 |
LA LOMA |
B
|
|
Paraná / San José de Feliciano
|
Crovetto Javier |
|
Gomez Diego Andres |
|
6/3 4/6 6/2
|
Villaguay / Bovril
Ilari Facundo Jose |
|
Donda Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 22:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
C
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Horisberger Juan |
|
3/6 7/5 6/3
|
No Definida / Federal
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
Albornoz Marcos J |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 22:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
D
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
Leban Jorge |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Paraná / No Definido
Bertone Nicolas |
|
Lopez Alberto |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 22:30 |
Padel Master |
E
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Godoy Daniel |
|
Hutin Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 22:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
G
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Muller Luis |
|
Barreto Eduardo |
|
x6/7 6/2 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Goró Agustín |
|
Ledesma Luis |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 22:30 |
Smash Padel |
H
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Martinez Garbino Pablo |
|
Molina Enrique Mariano |
|
3/6 6/3 3/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
Luna Adrián Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 22:30 |
Palermo |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Baldassini Eliana |
|
Vicentin Micaela |
|
2/6 6/1 6/4
|
APAP
Albornoz Silvina |
|
Selenscig Vanina |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 22:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
F
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Negro Kevin |
|
Gallegos Gonzalo |
|
2/6 6/2 6/1
|
La Paz / La Paz
Huck Lucas |
|
Roig Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 22:30 |
LA LOMA |
H
|
|
Paraná / Hasenkamp
|
Gauna Celso Rafael |
|
Acosta Bruno |
|
6/2 3/6 5/7
|
Paraná / No Definida
Chaves Herbel Juan Cruz |
|
Leones Thomas |
|
|
|
CA140 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 19/02/2021 22:30 |
Palermo |
N
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Romero Matias |
|
Barzola Horacio G |
|
6/0 7/6x
|
Paraná / Paraná
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
Villanueva Santiago |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Elian |
|
Terra Pablo |
|
7/6x 3/6 6/1
|
APAP
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Borini Fabian |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 13:00 |
Sport C1 |
D
|
|
Paraná / No Definido
|
Bertone Nicolas |
|
Lopez Alberto |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Paraná / Crespo
Strack Maximiliano |
|
Gallardo Juan |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 13:00 |
Ciclistas |
E
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Godoy German |
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
5/7 3/6
|
No Definida / No Definida
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 13:00 |
Palermo |
F
|
|
No Definida / Federal
|
Godoy Rafael |
|
Ava Jonatan |
|
7/6x 4/6 5/7
|
Paraná / Paraná
Nuñez Facundo |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
G
|
|
Bovril / Bovril
|
Ledesma Tomás |
|
Gimenez Uriel |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Paraná / Paraná
Muller Luis |
|
Barreto Eduardo |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 13:00 |
Cotapa C1 |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Matias |
|
Rocha Ivan |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Bosch Felipe |
|
Gomez Santiago |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 13:00 |
Padel Master |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Britos Ruben |
|
Torrilla Britos Walter Ivan |
|
2/6 6/2 2/6
|
APAP
Berales Gino |
|
Benitez Pablo |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 13:00 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Rene Nelida |
|
Leiva Celeste |
|
5/7 7/5 0/6
|
APAP
Marchetti Karina |
|
Aramayo María Alejandra |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 13:00 |
Smash Padel |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Franchino Marina |
|
Gentile Andrea |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Tarabini Antonella |
|
Valentinuz Rosario |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 13:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Albornoz Silvina |
|
Selenscig Vanina |
|
6/0 6/2
|
APAP
Pereyra Nadia |
|
Pereyra Melina |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 13:00 |
PARQUE PADEL C1 |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Herlein Mariana |
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
6/2 6/1
|
APAP
Lajovich Vanina |
|
Saavedra Luisina |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 13:00 |
PARQUE PADEL C2 |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Saucedo Giseelda |
|
Santa Cruz Alicia |
|
7/5 6/2
|
APAP
Sietbnar Silvina |
|
Leguizamón Liliana |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 13:00 |
TALLERES |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Padilla Brenda |
|
Milocco Rocio |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Leinecker Brenda |
|
Gonzalez Natalia |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 13:00 |
TALLERES |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Iseli Sonia |
|
Peltzer Susana |
|
1/6 1/6
|
APAP
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
Pedemonte Ana Elisa |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 13:00 |
Padel Master |
I
|
|
APAP
|
Martínez Natalia |
|
Bertinetti Fernanda |
|
5/7 7/5 0/6
|
APAP
Carrivale Gabriela |
|
Acosta Marcia |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 8va - DOBLES 8° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Gauna Agustina |
|
Crovetto Selene |
|
6/0 6/3
|
APAP
Bolzan Lorena |
|
Bolzan María Fernanda |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 8va - DOBLES 8° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Descalzo Julieta |
|
Klein M Melina |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Kolar Flavia |
|
Meli Noeli |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 8va - DOBLES 8° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 13:00 |
Smash Padel |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Barzola Juana |
|
Quinteros Lara |
|
1/6 0/6
|
APAP
Montanari Marina Micaela |
|
Aguilar Johana |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 13:00 |
La Farola C1 |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Agnoli Imanol |
|
Ruberto Francisco |
|
2/6 5/7
|
APAP
Gaudo Matias |
|
Silva Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 13:00 |
Palermo |
I
|
|
APAP
|
Lopez Jose Luis |
|
Metz Elias |
|
2/6 6/0 6/2
|
APAP
Ramira Omar |
|
Figueroa Florencio |
|
|
|
CA136 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 13:00 |
All Green |
L
|
|
APAP
|
Espinosa Pablo |
|
Turano Juan A |
|
7/5 6/2
|
APAP
Pezoa Cristian |
|
Minetti Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 13:00 |
POLY |
B
|
|
Bovril / Bovril
|
Buffa Tome Fidel |
|
Gauna Brian N |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Paraná / Aldea Spatzenkutter
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
Vasquez Walter Hernan |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 13:00 |
RECREATIVO C1 |
E
|
|
Paraná / Victoria
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
6/3 6/2
|
No Definida / No Definida
Lovecchio Lucas |
|
Rigo Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 13:00 |
RECREATIVO C2 |
F
|
|
Paraná / Crespo
|
Levy Marcos E |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Federal / Federal
Negro Kevin |
|
Gallegos Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 13:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
G
|
|
Santa Fe / Paraná
|
Ramirez Alejandro Ruben |
|
Quinteros Victor |
|
5/7 6/1 7/5
|
Seguí / Seguí
Battisti Luis |
|
Martinez Fabio E |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 13:00 |
LA LOMA |
J
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Mayor Fabricio Ariel |
|
Godoy Julián |
|
6/4 x6/7 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
Niz Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA132 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 13:00 |
LA LOMA |
K
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Niz Mario Alberto |
|
Suarez Horacio Martin |
|
6/4 5/7 4/6
|
Bovril / Bovril
Barreto Horacio |
|
Villalba Ian |
|
|
|
CA138 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 13:00 |
All Green |
M
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Darrichon Juan A |
|
Casañas Gabriel Enrique |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Recreo / Santo Tomé
Roldan Mariano |
|
Carrivale Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 13:00 |
POLY |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Rosales Noelia |
|
Cabrera Beatriz |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Kramer Karen |
|
Cabello Yanina |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 13:00 |
Palermo |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Bahler Maria Leticia |
|
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Lampertti Ornela |
|
Rodriguez Marianela |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 14:15 |
Palermo |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Schaab Marcos |
|
Palacio Franco |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
APAP
Aguilar Ariel |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 14:15 |
LA LOMA |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Heit Guido |
|
Jara Felix Vladimir |
|
1/6 7/5 4/6
|
APAP
Rufine Gabriel |
|
Bocedi Alexis Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 14:15 |
Sport C1 |
B
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Colart Barboza Rodrigo Ezequiel |
|
Krawezuc Sergio |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Paraná / San José de Feliciano
Crovetto Javier |
|
Gomez Diego Andres |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 14:15 |
Ciclistas |
E
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
Hutin Guillermo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
No Definida / Paraná
Godoy German |
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 14:15 |
LA LOMA |
H
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
Luna Adrián Maximiliano |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Paraná / Paraná
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Vivas Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 14:15 |
TALLERES |
I
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
Galliussi Ignacio |
|
7/6x 5/7 4/6
|
Santa Elena / Santa Elena
Cañete Jorge G |
|
Dupuy Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 14:15 |
Cotapa C1 |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Dalmasso Juan |
|
Zanello Nahuel |
|
5/7 2/6
|
APAP
Barrios Jonathan |
|
Ocampo Martin |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 14:15 |
Padel Master |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Salteño Malvina Victoria |
|
Maidana Luisina |
|
6/4 6/0
|
APAP
Quartino María Evangelina |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 14:15 |
All Green |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Cuestas Ximena |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
APAP
Firpo Maria Belen |
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 14:15 |
All Green |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Saavedra Sol |
|
Raffin Lorena |
|
2/6 6/4 1/6
|
APAP
Sequeira Estela |
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 14:15 |
RECREATIVO C2 |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Luquez Gabriela |
|
Techera Roxana |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Vivas Claudia |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 14:15 |
Palermo |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Wasinger Laura |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Carrasco Maria Sol |
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 14:15 |
PARQUE PADEL C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Sola Norma |
|
Irigoitia Estela |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
APAP
Garate Lara E |
|
Garate Iara G |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 14:15 |
PARQUE PADEL C2 |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Germano Gimena |
|
Brunengo Sonia |
|
x6/7 6/4 3/6
|
APAP
Grandoli Lorena |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 14:15 |
RECREATIVO C1 |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Angelini Gisela |
|
Bottaro Florencia |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Coronado María Soledad |
|
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 14:15 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Schunk Matías E. |
|
Havella Elvio |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 14:15 |
Smash Padel |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
Gentile Diego |
|
6/2 6/1
|
APAP
Barbisan Pablo |
|
Moro José |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 14:15 |
Padel Master |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Pablo |
|
Arigos Gaston |
|
7/6x 3/6 6/4
|
APAP
Ruiz Moreno Lautaro |
|
Tomé Yamil |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 14:15 |
Smash Padel |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Dajos Ariel |
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6x
|
APAP
Quiroz Rodrigo |
|
Benitez Simon |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 14:15 |
Palermo |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Vittori Ariel |
|
Jaime Henoch |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
APAP
Martin Nicolás Demis |
|
Varisco Darío |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 14:15 |
La Farola C1 |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Rios Tomas |
|
Molina Brian |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Muñe Martin |
|
Conde Julio |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 14:15 |
POLY |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Ruffiner Jonathan |
|
Salinas Gabriel Oscar |
|
6/0 6/2
|
APAP
Olalla Valentin |
|
Falico Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 14:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
H
|
|
Hernandarias / No Definida
|
Campins Jose Antonio |
|
Rauch Fabricio |
|
W.O.
|
Paraná / Hasenkamp
Gauna Celso Rafael |
|
Acosta Bruno |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 14:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
I
|
|
Concordia / La Paz
|
Garrocq Juan Pablo |
|
Paccot Nicolas |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Hasenkamp / Hasenkamp
Varela Carlos G |
|
Lucchesi Daniel S |
|
|
|
CA141 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 14:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
N
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Gonzalez Leites Fidel |
|
Perretti Marcos |
|
6/0 x6/7 x6/7
|
No Definida / Paraná
Romero Matias |
|
Barzola Horacio G |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 14:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
Villanueva Elba Maria |
|
7/6x 6/0
|
APAP
Gonzalez Carla Melisa |
|
Jullier Rocio Maria Victoria |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 14:15 |
POLY |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Taddei Romina Paola |
|
Ramirez Lorena |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Colli Eliana |
|
Duarte Micaela |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 15:30 |
Palermo |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Leiva Matías |
|
Varini Enzo |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Gallegos Joel |
|
Larocca Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 15:30 |
Padel Master |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
Labanca Gonzalo Martin |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Acosta Alejandro |
|
Cuello Matías |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 15:30 |
Padel Master |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Fernández Matías |
|
Godina Pablo |
|
6/1 6/4
|
APAP
Garnier Javier Santiago |
|
Quiroz César |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 15:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Moreno Mariano |
|
Lopez Miguel Angel |
|
3/6 6/3 2/6
|
APAP
Kauffman Mario |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 15:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Moledo Jonatan |
|
Scarafia Osvaldo |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Treidel Ernesto |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 15:30 |
La Farola C1 |
J
|
|
Paraná / Colonia Ensayo
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
7/5 4/6 6/4
|
Paraná / San Benito
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
Lopez Leonardo Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA133 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 15:30 |
Cotapa C1 |
K
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Chaves Julián Emanuel |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
1/6 7/6x 1/6
|
Santa Elena / Santa Elena
Batistta Ignacio M |
|
Quartino Alan Matias |
|
|
|
CA135 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 15:30 |
Ciclistas |
L
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Franchini Esteban Luis |
|
Vittori Federico |
|
6/3 6/3
|
No Definida / Paraná
Ríos Raúl |
|
Garcia Godoy Cristian Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 15:30 |
Sport C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Enrico Julian |
|
Albornoz Guillermo |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
APAP
Llull Hernan |
|
Basgall Facundo |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 15:30 |
Smash Padel |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Brunengo Yamila |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Franchino Marina |
|
Gentile Andrea |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 15:30 |
PARQUE PADEL C1 |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Mayer Betiana |
|
Azcarate Magali |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Herlein Mariana |
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 15:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Pereyra Ailin Maria De Los |
|
Escobar Maria Celeste |
|
6/0 7/6x
|
APAP
Caron Alejandra Noemí |
|
Dominguez Sofia |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 15:30 |
TALLERES |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Leinecker Brenda |
|
Gonzalez Natalia |
|
0/6 1/6
|
APAP
Grinóvero Micaela Soledad |
|
Zanel Paula |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 15:30 |
TALLERES |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
Pedemonte Ana Elisa |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Fasola Cecilia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 8va - DOBLES 8° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 15:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Gauna Agustina |
|
Crovetto Selene |
|
7/5 5/7 6/4
|
APAP
Kolar Flavia |
|
Meli Noeli |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 8va - DOBLES 8° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 15:30 |
Smash Padel |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Rebosio Carina Noemi |
|
Sanchez Silvia Raquel |
|
6/1 3/6 6/4
|
APAP
Barzola Juana |
|
Quinteros Lara |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 15:30 |
Palermo |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Vittori Lucas |
|
Perezutti Lucas |
|
6/1 4/6 7/6x
|
APAP
Garcia Saenz Javier |
|
Aranaz Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 15:30 |
All Green |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Ridolfi Marcos |
|
Burgos Tiago |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Miño Lucas |
|
Leguizamon Martin |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 15:30 |
Palermo |
I
|
|
APAP
|
Almarante Esteban |
|
Savat Lautaro |
|
6/1 1/6 6/1
|
APAP
Lopez Jose Luis |
|
Metz Elias |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 15:30 |
All Green |
J
|
|
APAP
|
Gorosito Fernando |
|
Cuatrin Ulises Ramiro |
|
6/4 6/1
|
APAP
Villalba Marcelo |
|
Martinez Sergio Damián |
|
|
|
CA134 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 15:30 |
LA LOMA |
K
|
|
APAP
|
Retamar Atilio Mariano |
|
Luna Guillermo |
|
6/3 6/1
|
APAP
Alvarez Augusto |
|
Fernandez Victor |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 15:30 |
POLY |
A
|
|
No Definida / No Definido
|
Gutierrez Santiago |
|
Rau Gustavo |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Longhi Mauro |
|
Russetto Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 15:30 |
POLY |
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Ratto Matias Adrian |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Bovril / Bovril
Buffa Tome Fidel |
|
Gauna Brian N |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 15:30 |
PARQUE PADEL C2 |
D
|
|
María Grande / Paraná
|
Gallo Hernán |
|
Jacob Santiago |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Bovril / Bovril
Martinez Nicolas |
|
Lopez Enzo. |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 15:30 |
RECREATIVO C1 |
E
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
Lovecchio Lucas |
|
Rigo Maximiliano |
|
0/6 0/6
|
Paraná / Aldea María Luisa
Roskopf Leonel |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 15:30 |
RECREATIVO C2 |
F
|
|
La Paz / La Paz
|
Huck Lucas |
|
Roig Gabriel |
|
5/7 0/6
|
Paraná / Crespo
Levy Marcos E |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 15:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
G
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Palacio Omar Raúl |
|
Meinier Aldo |
|
1/6 5/7
|
Santa Fe / Paraná
Ramirez Alejandro Ruben |
|
Quinteros Victor |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 15:30 |
LA LOMA |
J
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Franco Ricardo Jose |
|
Sandoval Alejandro |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6x
|
Paraná / Paraná
Mayor Fabricio Ariel |
|
Godoy Julián |
|
|
|
CA135 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 15:30 |
Palermo |
L
|
|
No Definido / Paraná
|
Flores Federico |
|
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Santa Elena / Santa Elena
Strauss Gustavo |
|
Romero Ariel |
|
|
|
CA143 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 15:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Tauriano Agustin |
|
Zoff Hernán |
|
3/6 0/6
|
Paraná / No Definida
Maccallini Javier |
|
Amarillo Jorge |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 16:45 |
Palermo |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Faria Brian |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Schaab Marcos |
|
Palacio Franco |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 16:45 |
LA LOMA |
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Busten Roman |
|
7/6x 1/6 7/6x
|
No Definida / Paraná
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 16:45 |
LA LOMA |
A
|
|
No Definido / San Benito
|
Segovia Hernán |
|
Brunengo Alexis |
|
3/6 7/5 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Seimandi Aitor |
|
Velazquez Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 16:45 |
RECREATIVO C1 |
C
|
|
No Definida / Federal
|
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
Albornoz Marcos J |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Cerrito / Hasenkamp
Juarez Jose Carlos |
|
Cazeneuve Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 16:45 |
Palermo |
F
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Franco Gonzalo |
|
Vivas Maximiliano |
|
1/6 3/6
|
No Definida / Federal
Godoy Rafael |
|
Ava Jonatan |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 16:45 |
TALLERES |
I
|
|
Santa Elena / Santa Elena
|
Cañete Jorge G |
|
Dupuy Juan Pablo |
|
4/6 6/2 3/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Muñoz Matías E |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 16:45 |
Sport C1 |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
Huber Andres |
|
0/6 3/6
|
APAP
Alvarez Minni Lucas |
|
Romero Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 16:45 |
Padel Master |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Ramirez Lautaro |
|
Ramirez Hector |
|
1/6 3/6
|
APAP
Britos Ruben |
|
Torrilla Britos Walter Ivan |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 16:45 |
OPEN PADEL |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Silva Adriana Griselda |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
x6/7 6/4 6/1
|
APAP
Burgstaller Laura |
|
Machado Mercedes |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 16:45 |
OPEN PADEL |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
Schaller María Laura |
|
3/6 6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Villan Alejandra |
|
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 16:45 |
RECREATIVO C2 |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Caracci Andrea |
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 16:45 |
Palermo |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Carrasco Maria Sol |
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Garcia Gisela |
|
Brunengo Zulma |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 16:45 |
PARQUE PADEL C2 |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Cocuccio Maria Victoria |
|
Aparicio Maria Amparo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Germano Gimena |
|
Brunengo Sonia |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 16:45 |
Padel Master |
I
|
|
APAP
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
4/6 6/1 6/4
|
APAP
Martínez Natalia |
|
Bertinetti Fernanda |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 8va - DOBLES 8° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 16:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Bolzan Lorena |
|
Bolzan María Fernanda |
|
7/5 6/1
|
APAP
Descalzo Julieta |
|
Klein M Melina |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 16:45 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Carlos Saul |
|
Schmidt Franco |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Schunk Matías E. |
|
Havella Elvio |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 16:45 |
Smash Padel |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Barbisan Pablo |
|
Moro José |
|
1/6 1/6
|
APAP
Larocca Mariano |
|
Ayala Nestor |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 16:45 |
TALLERES |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Goitia Hector |
|
Rossi Paolo |
|
5/7 0/6
|
APAP
Rodriguez Federico |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 16:45 |
Smash Padel |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Quiroz Rodrigo |
|
Benitez Simon |
|
4/6 6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Castaño Esteban |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 16:45 |
La Farola C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Thiago |
|
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
APAP
Kerbs Rodrigo |
|
Simon Sergio |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 16:45 |
Ciclistas |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Leineker Fabio |
|
Luque Emanuel |
|
1/6 0/6
|
APAP
Rodriguez Exequiel |
|
Souza Joel |
|
|
|
CA137 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 16:45 |
All Green |
L
|
|
APAP
|
Schroeder Federico |
|
Barrios Damian |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Espinosa Pablo |
|
Turano Juan A |
|
|
|
CA139 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 16:45 |
Cotapa C1 |
M
|
|
APAP
|
Zanel Mauricio |
|
Gonzalez Daniel |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
APAP
Rodriguez Diego |
|
Treppo Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 16:45 |
PARQUE PADEL C1 |
C
|
|
Hernandarias / Hasenkamp
|
Rosales Pedro Eduardo |
|
Luna Heber Euclides |
|
6/2 3/6 3/6
|
La Paz / La Paz
Garcia Dennis |
|
Fabri Martin |
|
|
|
CA139 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 16:45 |
All Green |
M
|
|
No Definida / Santa Fe
|
Cordoba Maximiliano |
|
Carrio Esteban |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Paraná / Paraná
Darrichon Juan A |
|
Casañas Gabriel Enrique |
|
|
|
CA142 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 16:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
N
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
Villanueva Santiago |
|
x6/7 6/3 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Gonzalez Leites Fidel |
|
Perretti Marcos |
|
|
|
CA148 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 16:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
P
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Otero Cristian |
|
Lacuadra Iván |
|
6/3 2/6 6/4
|
San Benito / No Definida
Schonfeld Damian |
|
Andino Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 16:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Sandoval Sandra |
|
Solnicki Laura |
|
6/4 5/7 4/6
|
APAP
Martinez Leban Justina Nicole |
|
Esquivel Pralong María Cristina |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 16:45 |
POLY |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Pintos Vanina |
|
Muñoz Maira Guadalupe |
|
x6/7 0/6
|
APAP
Taddei Romina Paola |
|
Ramirez Lorena |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 16:45 |
POLY |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Barón Alejandra |
|
Padilla Pamela |
|
7/5 0/6 2/6
|
APAP
Rosales Noelia |
|
Cabrera Beatriz |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 18:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Ruiz O Connor Facundo |
|
Sferco Federico |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Ruiz O Connor Agustin |
|
Montañana Franco |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 18:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Montenegro Silver |
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Saavedra Diego |
|
Perez Beltran |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 18:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Belen Raul |
|
Villalon Patricio |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 18:00 |
LA LOMA |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Zeballos Daniel |
|
Duran Nicolas |
|
4/6 6/3 4/6
|
APAP
Heit Guido |
|
Jara Felix Vladimir |
|
|
|
CA137 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 18:00 |
Ciclistas |
L
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Ríos Raúl |
|
Garcia Godoy Cristian Nicolas |
|
6/2 3/6 6/4
|
Paraná / No Definida
Martinez Carlos Ariel |
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 18:00 |
Cotapa C1 |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Matias |
|
Rocha Ivan |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Barrios Jonathan |
|
Ocampo Martin |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 18:00 |
Sport C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Beisel Bruno |
|
Fontana Maximiliano |
|
1/6 6/4 4/6
|
APAP
Enrico Julian |
|
Albornoz Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 18:00 |
Padel Master |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
7/5 6/4
|
APAP
Salteño Malvina Victoria |
|
Maidana Luisina |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 18:00 |
All Green |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Firpo Maria Belen |
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
6/0 6/1
|
APAP
Sequeira Estela |
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 18:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Pereyra Nadia |
|
Pereyra Melina |
|
6/4 0/6 1/6
|
APAP
Baldassini Eliana |
|
Vicentin Micaela |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 18:00 |
PARQUE PADEL C1 |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Lajovich Vanina |
|
Saavedra Luisina |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Mayer Betiana |
|
Azcarate Magali |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 18:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Caron Alejandra Noemí |
|
Dominguez Sofia |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Franco Alejandra |
|
Maccarrone María Angela |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 18:00 |
TALLERES |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Fasola Cecilia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
5/7 6/3 7/5
|
APAP
Rodriguez Iseli Sonia |
|
Peltzer Susana |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 8va - DOBLES 8° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 18:00 |
Smash Padel |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Montanari Marina Micaela |
|
Aguilar Johana |
|
6/4 6/0
|
APAP
Rebosio Carina Noemi |
|
Sanchez Silvia Raquel |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 18:00 |
TALLERES |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Ferreyra José |
|
Mayer Maximiliano |
|
5/7 1/6
|
APAP
Goitia Hector |
|
Rossi Paolo |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 18:00 |
Padel Master |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
Navarro Sergio |
|
6/3 2/6 6/4
|
APAP
Martinez Pablo |
|
Arigos Gaston |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 18:00 |
Palermo |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Cepeda Nelson |
|
Vera Eduardo |
|
2/6 6/3 2/6
|
APAP
Vittori Ariel |
|
Jaime Henoch |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 18:00 |
La Farola C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Stessens Damian |
|
Duro Sebastian |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
APAP
Ruiz Cesar |
|
Mansilla Dario |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 18:00 |
Smash Padel |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Quevedo Jonatan |
|
Gomez Hector Ramon |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Acosta Alejandro German |
|
Acosta Martin |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 18:00 |
POLY |
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
No Definida / No Definido
Gutierrez Santiago |
|
Rau Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 18:00 |
POLY |
B
|
|
Paraná / Aldea Spatzenkutter
|
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
Vasquez Walter Hernan |
|
6/3 4/6 7/5
|
Paraná / Paraná
Ratto Matias Adrian |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 18:00 |
PARQUE PADEL C2 |
D
|
|
Bovril / Bovril
|
Martinez Nicolas |
|
Lopez Enzo. |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Paraná / Colonia Avellaneda
Langhi Emiliano Jesus |
|
Laseras Matias |
|
|
|
CA133 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 18:00 |
LA LOMA |
K
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Garate Rivero Matias |
|
Molina Emmanuel |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Paraná / Paraná
Niz Mario Alberto |
|
Suarez Horacio Martin |
|
|
|
CA134 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 18:00 |
Palermo |
L
|
|
Santa Elena / Santa Elena
|
Strauss Gustavo |
|
Romero Ariel |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Paraná / Paraná
Fonseca Nicolas |
|
Cipriani Francisco |
|
|
|
CA137 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 18:00 |
All Green |
M
|
|
Recreo / Santo Tomé
|
Roldan Mariano |
|
Carrivale Gustavo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
No Definida / Santa Fe
Cordoba Maximiliano |
|
Carrio Esteban |
|
|
|
CA144 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 18:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
O
|
|
Bovril / Bovril
|
Tomé Diego |
|
Apduch Renzo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Tauriano Agustin |
|
Zoff Hernán |
|
|
|
CA153 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 18:00 |
Palermo |
X
|
|
Paraná / Victoria
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
0/6 6/2 6/2
|
Federal / Federal
Negro Kevin |
|
Gallegos Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 18:00 |
Palermo |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Lampertti Ornela |
|
Rodriguez Marianela |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Diaz Chaves Mariana B |
|
Saucedo Maria R. |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 19:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
Villanueva Elba Maria |
|
6/0 6/0
|
APAP
Martinez Leban Justina Nicole |
|
Esquivel Pralong María Cristina |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 19:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Gonzalez Carla Melisa |
|
Jullier Rocio Maria Victoria |
|
6/0 6/3
|
APAP
Sandoval Sandra |
|
Solnicki Laura |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 19:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
Helber Diego |
|
1/6 3/6
|
APAP
Rufine Elian |
|
Terra Pablo |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 19:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
G
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Goró Agustín |
|
Ledesma Luis |
|
1/6 6/2 2/6
|
Bovril / Bovril
Ledesma Tomás |
|
Gimenez Uriel |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 19:15 |
La Farola C1 |
J
|
|
Paraná / San Benito
|
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
Lopez Leonardo Sebastian |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Villa Libertador San Martín / Villa Libertador San Martín
Wolhein William |
|
Regueiro Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA139 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 19:15 |
Palermo |
X
|
|
Santa Elena / Santa Elena
|
Cañete Jorge G |
|
Dupuy Juan Pablo |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Paraná / No Definida
Colart Barboza Rodrigo Ezequiel |
|
Krawezuc Sergio |
|
|
|
CA140 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 19:15 |
LA LOMA |
X
|
|
No Definido / San Benito
|
Segovia Hernán |
|
Brunengo Alexis |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Martinez Garbino Pablo |
|
Molina Enrique Mariano |
|
|
|
CA146 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 19:15 |
TALLERES |
X
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
Galliussi Ignacio |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Vivas Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 19:15 |
Cotapa C1 |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Bosch Felipe |
|
Gomez Santiago |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Dalmasso Juan |
|
Zanello Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 19:15 |
Sport C1 |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Cavagna Nicolas |
|
Saavedra Blas |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Gomez Nicolas |
|
Huber Andres |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 19:15 |
Padel Master |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Berales Gino |
|
Benitez Pablo |
|
6/0 6/4
|
APAP
Ramirez Lautaro |
|
Ramirez Hector |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 19:15 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Arrua Ivana |
|
Zornn Florencia |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Peltzer Janet |
|
Gonzalez Natalia Ileana |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 19:15 |
All Green |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Cuestas Ximena |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Saavedra Sol |
|
Raffin Lorena |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 19:15 |
Palermo |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Garcia Gisela |
|
Brunengo Zulma |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Wasinger Laura |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 19:15 |
TALLERES |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Grinóvero Micaela Soledad |
|
Zanel Paula |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Padilla Brenda |
|
Milocco Rocio |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 19:15 |
Padel Master |
I
|
|
APAP
|
Carrivale Gabriela |
|
Acosta Marcia |
|
6/1 x6/7 7/5
|
APAP
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 19:15 |
LA LOMA |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Garate Lara E |
|
Garate Iara G |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
APAP
Grandoli Lorena |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 19:15 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Martinez Carlos Saul |
|
Schmidt Franco |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 19:15 |
Smash Padel |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Larocca Mariano |
|
Ayala Nestor |
|
7/5 1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Martinez Mauricio |
|
Gentile Diego |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 19:15 |
Smash Padel |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Castaño Esteban |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Dajos Ariel |
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 19:15 |
PARQUE PADEL C1 |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Raimundo Guillermo |
|
Maurutto Juan P |
|
5/7 2/6
|
APAP
Varela Denis |
|
Fritzler Kevin |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 19:15 |
Ciclistas |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Montenegro Cristian Ezequiel |
|
Miño Pablo Sebastian |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Leineker Fabio |
|
Luque Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 19:15 |
PARQUE PADEL C2 |
C
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Gimenez Javier |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
6/4 2/6 4/6
|
Hernandarias / Hasenkamp
Rosales Pedro Eduardo |
|
Luna Heber Euclides |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 19:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
H
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Chaves Herbel Juan Cruz |
|
Leones Thomas |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Hernandarias / No Definida
Campins Jose Antonio |
|
Rauch Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 19:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
I
|
|
Hasenkamp / Hasenkamp
|
Varela Carlos G |
|
Lucchesi Daniel S |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
No Definida / No Definida
Garzia Gustavo |
|
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
|
|
CA155 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 19:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
X
|
|
Recreo / Santo Tomé
|
Roldan Mariano |
|
Carrivale Gustavo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Gonzalez Leites Fidel |
|
Perretti Marcos |
|
|
|
CA160 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 19:15 |
All Green |
X
|
|
Paraná / Aldea María Luisa
|
Roskopf Leonel |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Paraná / Crespo
Levy Marcos E |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 19:15 |
POLY |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Colli Eliana |
|
Duarte Micaela |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
APAP
Pintos Vanina |
|
Muñoz Maira Guadalupe |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 19:15 |
POLY |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Kramer Karen |
|
Cabello Yanina |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Barón Alejandra |
|
Padilla Pamela |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 20:30 |
Palermo |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Aguilar Ariel |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Faria Brian |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 20:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Belen Raul |
|
Villalon Patricio |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Moledo Jonatan |
|
Scarafia Osvaldo |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 20:30 |
LA LOMA |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Gabriel |
|
Bocedi Alexis Sebastian |
|
7/6x 5/7 2/6
|
APAP
Zeballos Daniel |
|
Duran Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA141 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 20:30 |
Ciclistas |
X
|
|
No Definida / Federal
|
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
Albornoz Marcos J |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Franchini Esteban Luis |
|
Vittori Federico |
|
|
|
CA142 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 20:30 |
LA LOMA |
X
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Chaves Julián Emanuel |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
6/3 5/7 6/4
|
No Definida / Federal
Godoy Rafael |
|
Ava Jonatan |
|
|
|
CA144 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 20:30 |
All Green |
X
|
|
Santa Elena / Santa Elena
|
Batistta Ignacio M |
|
Quartino Alan Matias |
|
6/2 2/6 6/3
|
Paraná / No Definida
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
Leban Jorge |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 20:30 |
Sport C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Llull Hernan |
|
Basgall Facundo |
|
6/3 7/5
|
APAP
Beisel Bruno |
|
Fontana Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 20:30 |
Padel Master |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Quartino María Evangelina |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Alterini Daniela |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 20:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Silva Adriana Griselda |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Garberi Adriana |
|
Schaller María Laura |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 20:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Burgstaller Laura |
|
Machado Mercedes |
|
6/3 4/6 0/6
|
APAP
Villan Alejandra |
|
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 20:30 |
Smash Padel |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Tarabini Antonella |
|
Valentinuz Rosario |
|
1/6 2/6
|
APAP
Brunengo Yamila |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 20:30 |
TALLERES |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Saucedo Giseelda |
|
Santa Cruz Alicia |
|
6/4 6/0
|
APAP
Mayer Betiana |
|
Azcarate Magali |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 20:30 |
TALLERES |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
6/2 7/5
|
APAP
Ferreyra José |
|
Mayer Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 20:30 |
Padel Master |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Ruiz Moreno Lautaro |
|
Tomé Yamil |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Nuñez Santiago |
|
Navarro Sergio |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 20:30 |
Palermo |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Martin Nicolás Demis |
|
Varisco Darío |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Cepeda Nelson |
|
Vera Eduardo |
|
|
|
CA142 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 20:30 |
Palermo |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Gorosito Fernando |
|
Cuatrin Ulises Ramiro |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
APAP
Alvarez Augusto |
|
Fernandez Victor |
|
|
|
CA144 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 20:30 |
La Farola C1 |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Kerbs Rodrigo |
|
Simon Sergio |
|
7/6x 2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Ridolfi Marcos |
|
Burgos Tiago |
|
|
|
CA149 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 20:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Retamar Atilio Mariano |
|
Luna Guillermo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Olalla Valentin |
|
Falico Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA149 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 20:30 |
POLY |
X
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Paraná / Aldea Spatzenkutter
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
Vasquez Walter Hernan |
|
|
|
CA150 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 20:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
X
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Maccallini Javier |
|
Amarillo Jorge |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Paraná / No Definida
Otero Cristian |
|
Lacuadra Iván |
|
|
|
CA154 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 20:30 |
All Green |
X
|
|
Bovril / Bovril
|
Barreto Horacio |
|
Villalba Ian |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Santa Elena / Santa Elena
Strauss Gustavo |
|
Romero Ariel |
|
|
|
CA158 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 20:30 |
Smash Padel |
X
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Darrichon Juan A |
|
Casañas Gabriel Enrique |
|
4/6 2/6
|
No Definida / Paraná
Romero Matias |
|
Barzola Horacio G |
|
|
|
CA163 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 20:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
X
|
|
Bovril / Bovril
|
Tomé Diego |
|
Apduch Renzo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
San Benito / No Definida
Schonfeld Damian |
|
Andino Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA164 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 20:30 |
POLY |
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Longhi Mauro |
|
Russetto Gabriel |
|
7/6x 3/6 3/6
|
Bovril / Bovril
Buffa Tome Fidel |
|
Gauna Brian N |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 20:30 |
Palermo |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Diaz Chaves Mariana B |
|
Saucedo Maria R. |
|
7/6x 3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Bahler Maria Leticia |
|
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 21:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Ruiz O Connor Facundo |
|
Sferco Federico |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
APAP
Montenegro Silver |
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 21:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Ruiz O Connor Agustin |
|
Montañana Franco |
|
6/0 2/6 6/3
|
APAP
Saavedra Diego |
|
Perez Beltran |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 21:45 |
Palermo |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Asensio Ivo |
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
6/4 6/1
|
APAP
Leiva Matías |
|
Varini Enzo |
|
|
|
CA138 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 21:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
X
|
|
Bovril / Bovril
|
Ledesma Tomás |
|
Gimenez Uriel |
|
3/6 6/2 6/4
|
Paraná / Colonia Ensayo
Martinez Leonardo |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
|
|
CA143 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 21:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
X
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
No Definida / Paraná
Ríos Raúl |
|
Garcia Godoy Cristian Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA145 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 21:45 |
La Farola C1 |
X
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
2/6 6/2 4/6
|
Villa Libertador San Martín / Villa Libertador San Martín
Wolhein William |
|
Regueiro Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 21:45 |
Sport C1 |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Alvarez Minni Lucas |
|
Romero Juan Pablo |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
APAP
Cavagna Nicolas |
|
Saavedra Blas |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 21:45 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
Aramayo María Alejandra |
|
4/6 1/6
|
APAP
Peltzer Janet |
|
Gonzalez Natalia Ileana |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 21:45 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Rene Nelida |
|
Leiva Celeste |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Arrua Ivana |
|
Zornn Florencia |
|
|
|
CA143 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 21:45 |
Palermo |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Almarante Esteban |
|
Savat Lautaro |
|
6/3 6/0
|
APAP
Vittori Lucas |
|
Perezutti Lucas |
|
|
|
CA145 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 21:45 |
Padel Master |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Ruffiner Jonathan |
|
Salinas Gabriel Oscar |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Ruiz Cesar |
|
Mansilla Dario |
|
|
|
CA146 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 21:45 |
Smash Padel |
X
|
|
2F
|
0/6 0/6
|
APAP
Espinosa Pablo |
|
Turano Juan A |
|
|
|
CA147 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 21:45 |
TALLERES |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Zanel Mauricio |
|
Gonzalez Daniel |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Montenegro Cristian Ezequiel |
|
Miño Pablo Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA148 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 21:45 |
TALLERES |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Franco Juan |
|
Franco Juan Cruz |
|
7/5 6/4
|
APAP
Rodriguez Diego |
|
Treppo Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA150 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 21:45 |
POLY |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Rios Tomas |
|
Molina Brian |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
APAP
Quevedo Jonatan |
|
Gomez Hector Ramon |
|
|
|
CA151 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 21:45 |
Ciclistas |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Exequiel |
|
Souza Joel |
|
5/7 4/6
|
APAP
Agnoli Imanol |
|
Ruberto Francisco |
|
|
|
CA152 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 21:45 |
Padel Master |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Abrahan Claudio |
|
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
2/6 6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Ramirez Pablo |
|
Monzón Ariel |
|
|
|
CA153 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 21:45 |
POLY |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Schroeder Federico |
|
Barrios Damian |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Lopez Jose Luis |
|
Metz Elias |
|
|
|
CA151 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 21:45 |
All Green |
X
|
|
Hasenkamp / Hasenkamp
|
Varela Carlos G |
|
Lucchesi Daniel S |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Paraná / No Definida
Franco Ricardo Jose |
|
Sandoval Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA152 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 21:45 |
OPEN PADEL |
X
|
|
Seguí / Seguí
|
Battisti Luis |
|
Martinez Fabio E |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Hernandarias / No Definida
Campins Jose Antonio |
|
Rauch Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA156 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 21:45 |
LA LOMA |
X
|
|
Hernandarias / Hasenkamp
|
Rosales Pedro Eduardo |
|
Luna Heber Euclides |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Paraná / Colonia Avellaneda
Langhi Emiliano Jesus |
|
Laseras Matias |
|
|
|
CA157 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 21:45 |
LA LOMA |
X
|
|
La Paz / La Paz
|
Garcia Dennis |
|
Fabri Martin |
|
6/3 6/2
|
María Grande / Paraná
Gallo Hernán |
|
Jacob Santiago |
|
|
|
CA159 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 21:45 |
Smash Padel |
X
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Garate Rivero Matias |
|
Molina Emmanuel |
|
Descalif.
|
No Definido / Paraná
Flores Federico |
|
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
|
|
CA161 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 21:45 |
OPEN PADEL |
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Paraná
|
Ramirez Alejandro Ruben |
|
Quinteros Victor |
|
6/2 1/6 0/6
|
Paraná / No Definida
Chaves Herbel Juan Cruz |
|
Leones Thomas |
|
|
|
CA162 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 20/02/2021 21:45 |
All Green |
X
|
|
Concordia / La Paz
|
Garrocq Juan Pablo |
|
Paccot Nicolas |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
Niz Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 10:00 |
All Green |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Dalmasso Juan |
|
Zanello Nahuel |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Llull Hernan |
|
Basgall Facundo |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 10:00 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Herlein Mariana |
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Garate Lara E |
|
Garate Iara G |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 10:00 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Carrivale Gabriela |
|
Acosta Marcia |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Fasola Cecilia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
|
|
CA132 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 10:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Franco Alejandra |
|
Maccarrone María Angela |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Leinecker Brenda |
|
Gonzalez Natalia |
|
|
|
CA133 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 10:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Gauna Cynthia |
|
Flematti Liliana |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Uriondo Mara |
|
Genre Bert Antonela Natalí |
|
|
|
CA134 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 10:00 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Cocuccio Maria Victoria |
|
Aparicio Maria Amparo |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
APAP
Pereyra Ailin Maria De Los |
|
Escobar Maria Celeste |
|
|
|
CA135 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 10:00 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
Pedemonte Ana Elisa |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Coronado María Soledad |
|
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
|
|
CA136 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 10:00 |
LA LOMA |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Grinóvero Micaela Soledad |
|
Zanel Paula |
|
6/1 3/6 7/6x
|
APAP
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
|
|
CA137 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 10:00 |
LA LOMA |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Saucedo Giseelda |
|
Santa Cruz Alicia |
|
4/6 1/6
|
APAP
Percara Celia |
|
Gelroth Verónica A |
|
|
|
CA154 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 10:00 |
Padel Master |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Gaudo Matias |
|
Silva Maximiliano |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Alvarez Augusto |
|
Fernandez Victor |
|
|
|
CA155 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 10:00 |
Padel Master |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Almarante Esteban |
|
Savat Lautaro |
|
1/6 6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Ridolfi Marcos |
|
Burgos Tiago |
|
|
|
CA156 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 10:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Ruiz Cesar |
|
Mansilla Dario |
|
6/4 x6/7 2/6
|
APAP
Espinosa Pablo |
|
Turano Juan A |
|
|
|
CA157 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 10:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Zanel Mauricio |
|
Gonzalez Daniel |
|
6/4 x6/7 2/6
|
APAP
Varela Denis |
|
Fritzler Kevin |
|
|
|
CA158 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 10:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Gomez Adrián.- |
|
Correa Carlos M |
|
7/6x 3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Franco Juan |
|
Franco Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
CA159 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 10:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Retamar Atilio Mariano |
|
Luna Guillermo |
|
3/6 6/0 6/3
|
APAP
Rios Tomas |
|
Molina Brian |
|
|
|
CA160 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 10:00 |
Smash Padel |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Agnoli Imanol |
|
Ruberto Francisco |
|
3/6 0/6
|
APAP
Abrahan Claudio |
|
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
|
|
CA161 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 10:00 |
Smash Padel |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Lopez Jose Luis |
|
Metz Elias |
|
2/6 5/7
|
APAP
Salcedo Thiago |
|
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 10:00 |
All Green |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Leban Justina Nicole |
|
Esquivel Pralong María Cristina |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Pintos Vanina |
|
Muñoz Maira Guadalupe |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 11:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Kauffman Mario |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
6/3 3/6 6/2
|
APAP
Treidel Ernesto |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 11:15 |
Smash Padel |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Fernández Matías |
|
Godina Pablo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
Helber Diego |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 11:15 |
Padel Master |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Gabriel |
|
Bocedi Alexis Sebastian |
|
6/0 6/2
|
APAP
Acosta Alejandro |
|
Cuello Matías |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 11:15 |
Padel Master |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
Aramayo María Alejandra |
|
3/6 6/3 5/7
|
APAP
Alterini Daniela |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 8va - DOBLES 8° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 11:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Bolzan Lorena |
|
Bolzan María Fernanda |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Rebosio Carina Noemi |
|
Sanchez Silvia Raquel |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 11:15 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Goitia Hector |
|
Rossi Paolo |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
APAP
Cepeda Nelson |
|
Vera Eduardo |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 11:15 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Dajos Ariel |
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
7/6x 3/6 1/6
|
APAP
Larocca Mariano |
|
Ayala Nestor |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 11:15 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
6/2 5/7 4/6
|
APAP
Vittori Ariel |
|
Jaime Henoch |
|
|
|
CA165 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 11:15 |
All Green |
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Paraná / No Definida
Maccallini Javier |
|
Amarillo Jorge |
|
|
|
CA166 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 11:15 |
All Green |
O
|
|
Hasenkamp / Hasenkamp
|
Varela Carlos G |
|
Lucchesi Daniel S |
|
5/7 0/6
|
Hernandarias / No Definida
Campins Jose Antonio |
|
Rauch Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA167 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 11:15 |
LA LOMA |
O
|
|
Paraná / Victoria
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
Santa Elena / Santa Elena
Strauss Gustavo |
|
Romero Ariel |
|
|
|
CA168 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 11:15 |
LA LOMA |
O
|
|
Recreo / Santo Tomé
|
Roldan Mariano |
|
Carrivale Gustavo |
|
6/3 1/6 1/6
|
Paraná / Colonia Avellaneda
Langhi Emiliano Jesus |
|
Laseras Matias |
|
|
|
CA169 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 11:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
O
|
|
La Paz / La Paz
|
Garcia Dennis |
|
Fabri Martin |
|
6/3 3/6 1/6
|
No Definida / Paraná
Romero Matias |
|
Barzola Horacio G |
|
|
|
CA170 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 11:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
O
|
|
No Definido / Paraná
|
Flores Federico |
|
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
W.O.
|
Paraná / Aldea María Luisa
Roskopf Leonel |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
|
|
CA171 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 11:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
O
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Chaves Herbel Juan Cruz |
|
Leones Thomas |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
Niz Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA172 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 11:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
O
|
|
Bovril / Bovril
|
Tomé Diego |
|
Apduch Renzo |
|
Descalif.
|
Bovril / Bovril
Buffa Tome Fidel |
|
Gauna Brian N |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 11:30 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Quiroz Rodrigo |
|
Benitez Simon |
|
2/6 5/7
|
APAP
Martinez Pablo |
|
Arigos Gaston |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 12:30 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Asensio Ivo |
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Faria Brian |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 12:30 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Schaab Marcos |
|
Palacio Franco |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
APAP
Ruiz O Connor Facundo |
|
Sferco Federico |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 12:30 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Ruiz O Connor Agustin |
|
Montañana Franco |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Gallegos Joel |
|
Larocca Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA147 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 12:30 |
All Green |
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Busten Roman |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Bovril / Bovril
Ledesma Tomás |
|
Gimenez Uriel |
|
|
|
CA148 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 12:30 |
All Green |
O
|
|
Santa Elena / Santa Elena
|
Cañete Jorge G |
|
Dupuy Juan Pablo |
|
4/6 6/4 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Martinez Garbino Pablo |
|
Molina Enrique Mariano |
|
|
|
CA149 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 12:30 |
LA LOMA |
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
Hutin Guillermo |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Franchini Esteban Luis |
|
Vittori Federico |
|
|
|
CA150 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 12:30 |
LA LOMA |
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Chaves Julián Emanuel |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Paraná / Crespo
Strack Maximiliano |
|
Gallardo Juan |
|
|
|
CA151 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 12:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Horisberger Juan |
|
6/3 3/6 1/6
|
No Definida / No Definida
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
|
|
CA152 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 12:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
O
|
|
Santa Elena / Santa Elena
|
Batistta Ignacio M |
|
Quartino Alan Matias |
|
3/6 6/3 6/1
|
Paraná / Paraná
Nuñez Facundo |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
|
|
CA153 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 12:30 |
Padel Master |
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Muller Luis |
|
Barreto Eduardo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Villa Libertador San Martín / Villa Libertador San Martín
Wolhein William |
|
Regueiro Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA154 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 12:30 |
Padel Master |
O
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
Galliussi Ignacio |
|
1/6 6/1 6/4
|
Villaguay / Bovril
Ilari Facundo Jose |
|
Donda Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 12:30 |
Smash Padel |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Albornoz Silvina |
|
Selenscig Vanina |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 12:30 |
Smash Padel |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Franchino Marina |
|
Gentile Andrea |
|
5/7 6/4 7/6x
|
APAP
Cuestas Ximena |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 12:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Silva Adriana Griselda |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Carrasco Maria Sol |
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 12:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
6/2 6/1
|
APAP
Sequeira Estela |
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 12:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Villan Alejandra |
|
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
1/6 2/6
|
APAP
Baldassini Eliana |
|
Vicentin Micaela |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 12:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Brunengo Yamila |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
3/6 6/1 3/6
|
APAP
Garcia Gisela |
|
Brunengo Zulma |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 14:00 |
LA LOMA |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Matias |
|
Rocha Ivan |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Llull Hernan |
|
Basgall Facundo |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 14:00 |
LA LOMA |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Cavagna Nicolas |
|
Saavedra Blas |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
APAP
Berales Gino |
|
Benitez Pablo |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 14:00 |
Smash Padel |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Alvarez Minni Lucas |
|
Romero Juan Pablo |
|
6/1 6/0
|
APAP
Britos Ruben |
|
Torrilla Britos Walter Ivan |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 14:00 |
Smash Padel |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Barrios Jonathan |
|
Ocampo Martin |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Enrico Julian |
|
Albornoz Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA138 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 14:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Herlein Mariana |
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Carrivale Gabriela |
|
Acosta Marcia |
|
|
|
CA139 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 14:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Leinecker Brenda |
|
Gonzalez Natalia |
|
1/6 1/6
|
APAP
Uriondo Mara |
|
Genre Bert Antonela Natalí |
|
|
|
CA140 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 14:00 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Cocuccio Maria Victoria |
|
Aparicio Maria Amparo |
|
3/6 0/6
|
APAP
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
Pedemonte Ana Elisa |
|
|
|
CA141 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 14:00 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Grinóvero Micaela Soledad |
|
Zanel Paula |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Percara Celia |
|
Gelroth Verónica A |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 8va - DOBLES 8° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 14:00 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Gauna Agustina |
|
Crovetto Selene |
|
6/1 4/6 7/5
|
APAP
Bolzan Lorena |
|
Bolzan María Fernanda |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 8va - DOBLES 8° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 14:00 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Kolar Flavia |
|
Meli Noeli |
|
6/4 4/6 5/7
|
APAP
Montanari Marina Micaela |
|
Aguilar Johana |
|
|
|
CA162 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 14:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Gaudo Matias |
|
Silva Maximiliano |
|
4/6 6/3 4/6
|
APAP
Almarante Esteban |
|
Savat Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA163 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 14:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Espinosa Pablo |
|
Turano Juan A |
|
6/2 4/6 6/4
|
APAP
Varela Denis |
|
Fritzler Kevin |
|
|
|
CA164 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 14:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Franco Juan |
|
Franco Juan Cruz |
|
4/6 6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Retamar Atilio Mariano |
|
Luna Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA165 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 14:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Abrahan Claudio |
|
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
6/4 3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Salcedo Thiago |
|
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 14:00 |
All Green |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
Villanueva Elba Maria |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Pintos Vanina |
|
Muñoz Maira Guadalupe |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 14:00 |
All Green |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Barón Alejandra |
|
Padilla Pamela |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Bahler Maria Leticia |
|
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 14:00 |
Padel Master |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Rosales Noelia |
|
Cabrera Beatriz |
|
1/6 6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Diaz Chaves Mariana B |
|
Saucedo Maria R. |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 14:00 |
Padel Master |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Gonzalez Carla Melisa |
|
Jullier Rocio Maria Victoria |
|
1/6 6/2 1/6
|
APAP
Taddei Romina Paola |
|
Ramirez Lorena |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 15:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
Labanca Gonzalo Martin |
|
6/3 7/5
|
APAP
Kauffman Mario |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 15:15 |
Padel Master |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Elian |
|
Terra Pablo |
|
x6/7 6/1 6/4
|
APAP
Zeballos Daniel |
|
Duran Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA155 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 15:15 |
LA LOMA |
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Busten Roman |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
Santa Elena / Santa Elena
Cañete Jorge G |
|
Dupuy Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA156 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 15:15 |
LA LOMA |
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
Hutin Guillermo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Chaves Julián Emanuel |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA157 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 15:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
Q
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Santa Elena / Santa Elena
Batistta Ignacio M |
|
Quartino Alan Matias |
|
|
|
CA158 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 15:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Muller Luis |
|
Barreto Eduardo |
|
6/4 5/7 6/3
|
No Definida / Paraná
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
Galliussi Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 15:15 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
Schaller María Laura |
|
1/6 1/6
|
APAP
Vivas Claudia |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 15:15 |
Smash Padel |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Franchino Marina |
|
Gentile Andrea |
|
6/4 7/5
|
APAP
Silva Adriana Griselda |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 15:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
7/6x 4/6 6/3
|
APAP
Baldassini Eliana |
|
Vicentin Micaela |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 15:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Garcia Gisela |
|
Brunengo Zulma |
|
7/5 1/6 2/6
|
APAP
Firpo Maria Belen |
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 15:15 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Carlos Saul |
|
Schmidt Franco |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Cepeda Nelson |
|
Vera Eduardo |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 15:15 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Larocca Mariano |
|
Ayala Nestor |
|
6/2 3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Ruiz Moreno Lautaro |
|
Tomé Yamil |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 15:15 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Vittori Ariel |
|
Jaime Henoch |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 15:15 |
Smash Padel |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Pablo |
|
Arigos Gaston |
|
6/4 4/6 6/3
|
APAP
Martinez Mauricio |
|
Gentile Diego |
|
|
|
CA173 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 15:15 |
All Green |
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
6/4 4/6 2/6
|
Hernandarias / No Definida
Campins Jose Antonio |
|
Rauch Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA174 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 15:15 |
All Green |
Q
|
|
Santa Elena / Santa Elena
|
Strauss Gustavo |
|
Romero Ariel |
|
6/4 1/6 1/6
|
Paraná / Colonia Avellaneda
Langhi Emiliano Jesus |
|
Laseras Matias |
|
|
|
CA175 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 15:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
Q
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Romero Matias |
|
Barzola Horacio G |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Paraná / Aldea María Luisa
Roskopf Leonel |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
|
|
CA176 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 15:15 |
Padel Master |
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
Niz Rodrigo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Bovril / Bovril
Tomé Diego |
|
Apduch Renzo |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 16:30 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Montenegro Silver |
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
4/6 6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Asensio Ivo |
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 16:30 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Ruiz O Connor Facundo |
|
Sferco Federico |
|
6/4 7/5
|
APAP
Gallegos Joel |
|
Larocca Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 16:30 |
Padel Master |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Belen Raul |
|
Villalon Patricio |
|
7/5 6/3
|
APAP
Fernández Matías |
|
Godina Pablo |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 16:30 |
Padel Master |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Gabriel |
|
Bocedi Alexis Sebastian |
|
6/4 5/7 6/4
|
APAP
Pissano Diego |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 16:30 |
Smash Padel |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Matias |
|
Rocha Ivan |
|
4/6 7/5 7/6x
|
APAP
Berales Gino |
|
Benitez Pablo |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 16:30 |
Smash Padel |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Alvarez Minni Lucas |
|
Romero Juan Pablo |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Enrico Julian |
|
Albornoz Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 16:30 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Peltzer Janet |
|
Gonzalez Natalia Ileana |
|
6/4 6/1
|
APAP
Alterini Daniela |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 16:30 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Arrua Ivana |
|
Zornn Florencia |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6x
|
APAP
Salteño Malvina Victoria |
|
Maidana Luisina |
|
|
|
CA166 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 16:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Almarante Esteban |
|
Savat Lautaro |
|
4/6 5/7
|
APAP
Espinosa Pablo |
|
Turano Juan A |
|
|
|
CA167 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 16:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Franco Juan |
|
Franco Juan Cruz |
|
7/6x 2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Salcedo Thiago |
|
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 17:45 |
Smash Padel |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
6/3 3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Franchino Marina |
|
Gentile Andrea |
|
|
|
CA132 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 17:45 |
Smash Padel |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Firpo Maria Belen |
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
|
|
CA142 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 17:45 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Herlein Mariana |
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
4/6 7/5 4/6
|
APAP
Uriondo Mara |
|
Genre Bert Antonela Natalí |
|
|
|
CA143 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 17:45 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
Pedemonte Ana Elisa |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Percara Celia |
|
Gelroth Verónica A |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 17:45 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Cepeda Nelson |
|
Vera Eduardo |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Ruiz Moreno Lautaro |
|
Tomé Yamil |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 17:45 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
APAP
Martinez Pablo |
|
Arigos Gaston |
|
|
|
CA177 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 17:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
S
|
|
Hernandarias / No Definida
|
Campins Jose Antonio |
|
Rauch Fabricio |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
Paraná / Colonia Avellaneda
Langhi Emiliano Jesus |
|
Laseras Matias |
|
|
|
CA178 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 17:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
S
|
|
Paraná / Aldea María Luisa
|
Roskopf Leonel |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
7/6x 6/0
|
Paraná / Paraná
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
Niz Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 17:45 |
Padel Master |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
Villanueva Elba Maria |
|
7/5 6/4
|
APAP
Bahler Maria Leticia |
|
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 17:45 |
Padel Master |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Rosales Noelia |
|
Cabrera Beatriz |
|
1/6 6/2 1/6
|
APAP
Taddei Romina Paola |
|
Ramirez Lorena |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 19:00 |
Padel Master |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
Labanca Gonzalo Martin |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Rufine Elian |
|
Terra Pablo |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 19:00 |
Padel Master |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Belen Raul |
|
Villalon Patricio |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
APAP
Rufine Gabriel |
|
Bocedi Alexis Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA159 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 19:00 |
Smash Padel |
S
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Busten Roman |
|
4/6 7/6x 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Chaves Julián Emanuel |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA160 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 19:00 |
Smash Padel |
S
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Paraná / Paraná
Muller Luis |
|
Barreto Eduardo |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 19:00 |
Palermo |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Matias |
|
Rocha Ivan |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Alvarez Minni Lucas |
|
Romero Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 19:00 |
Palermo |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Peltzer Janet |
|
Gonzalez Natalia Ileana |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
APAP
Arrua Ivana |
|
Zornn Florencia |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 8va - DOBLES 8° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 19:00 |
Palermo |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Gauna Agustina |
|
Crovetto Selene |
|
1/6 6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Montanari Marina Micaela |
|
Aguilar Johana |
|
|
|
CA133 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 20:15 |
Smash Padel |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Franchino Marina |
|
Gentile Andrea |
|
6/1 3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Firpo Maria Belen |
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
|
|
CA144 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 20:15 |
Palermo |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
Genre Bert Antonela Natalí |
|
3/6 7/6x 6/3
|
APAP
Della Mea Ernestina |
|
Pedemonte Ana Elisa |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 20:15 |
Palermo |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Ruiz Moreno Lautaro |
|
Tomé Yamil |
|
6/3 7/5
|
APAP
Rodriguez Federico |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
|
|
CA179 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 20:15 |
Smash Padel |
W
|
|
Paraná / Colonia Avellaneda
|
Langhi Emiliano Jesus |
|
Laseras Matias |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Paraná / Aldea María Luisa
Roskopf Leonel |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
|
|
CA168 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 20:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Espinosa Pablo |
|
Turano Juan A |
|
x6/7 7/6x 2/6
|
APAP
Salcedo Thiago |
|
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 20:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
Villanueva Elba Maria |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Taddei Romina Paola |
|
Ramirez Lorena |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 21:15 |
Palermo |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Montenegro Silver |
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
6/4 1/6 3/6
|
APAP
Ruiz O Connor Facundo |
|
Sferco Federico |
|
|
|
CA161 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 21:15 |
Smash Padel |
W
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Busten Roman |
|
6/3 6/3
|
No Definida / No Definida
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 21/02/2021 22:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Elian |
|
Terra Pablo |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
APAP
Rufine Gabriel |
|
Bocedi Alexis Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA146 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
P
|
|
Hasenkamp / Hasenkamp
|
Leiva Facundo Tomas |
|
Acosta Jonathan |
|
W.O.
|
Paraná / No Definida
Otero Cristian |
|
Lacuadra Iván |
|
|
|
CA147 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
P
|
|
San Benito / No Definida
|
Schonfeld Damian |
|
Andino Leonardo |
|
W.O.
|
Hasenkamp / Hasenkamp
Leiva Facundo Tomas |
|
Acosta Jonathan |
|
|
|