CA109 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 14:30 |
El Encuentro C1 |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
APAP
Pissano Diego |
|
Bocedi Alexis Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 16:00 |
El Encuentro C1 |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Pissano Diego |
|
Bocedi Alexis Sebastian |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
APAP
Kauffman Mario |
|
Navarro Sergio |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 17:00 |
TALLERES |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Santana Valentin |
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
x6/7 6/1 4/6
|
APAP
Almada Daniel |
|
Ghibaudo Gustavo Gerardo |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 17:00 |
LA LOMA |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Gonzalez Leites Fermin |
|
Gonzalez Leites Fidel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Villalba Nicolas Jesus |
|
Acosta Alejandro German |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 17:00 |
LA LOMA |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Federik Carlos |
|
Brunner Joaquin |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
APAP
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
Diaz Ramiro |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 17:00 |
Colonia Padel C1 |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Ramirez Jorge Luis |
|
Brunengo Alexis |
|
6/3 6/1
|
APAP
Olmos Lucas |
|
Gomez Hector Ramon |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 17:00 |
Sport C1 |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Gorosito Agustin |
|
Fernandez Enzo |
|
6/0 6/2
|
APAP
Sandoval Alejandro |
|
Rivarola Adriel Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA133 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 17:00 |
Campo Padel C1 |
K
|
|
APAP
|
Jacob Santiago |
|
Godoy Julián |
|
5/7 2/6
|
APAP
Caceres Franco |
|
Nasimbera Franco |
|
|
|
CA147 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 17:00 |
Colonia Padel C2 |
P
|
|
APAP
|
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
Flores Joaquin |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Nikolaus Federico |
|
Saralegui Eliseo |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 17:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Franco Alejandra |
|
Escobar Maria Celeste |
|
4/6 0/6
|
APAP
Leguizamón Liliana |
|
Grandoli Lorena |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 17:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Irigoitia Estela |
|
Santa Cruz Alicia |
|
0/6 2/6
|
APAP
Samardich Betina |
|
Dupertuis Gisela |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 17:00 |
Padel Master |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
Ramirez Lorena |
|
6/1 6/0
|
APAP
Quinteros Lara |
|
Sandoval Fiorella |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 17:00 |
Smash Padel |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Savio Delfina |
|
Larocca Maria Paz |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
APAP
Lampertti Ornela |
|
Rodriguez Marianela |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 17:00 |
Soccer C1 |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Leban Justina Nicole |
|
Esquivel Pralong María Cristina |
|
6/3 3/6 6/2
|
APAP
Visentini Natalia |
|
Gettig Brenda Susana |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 17:00 |
Palermo |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Muñoz Matías E |
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Goró Agustín |
|
Rodriguez Benjamin |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 17:00 |
Padel Master |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
Hutin Guillermo |
|
6/4 2/6 6/4
|
APAP
Fernandez José |
|
Terlin Matías |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 17:00 |
El Encuentro C1 |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Crovetto Javier |
|
Formento Gonzalo |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Krawezuc Sergio |
|
|
|
CA132 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 17:00 |
Palermo |
K
|
|
APAP
|
Ledesma Luis |
|
Lopez Leonardo Sebastian |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Francisconi Fernando |
|
Salcedo Hernán |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 17:00 |
TALLERES |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Arigos Miguel |
|
Deganutti Pedro Emiliano |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Naser Carlos E |
|
Visconti Hernán |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 18:15 |
LA LOMA |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Quinteros Alejandro |
|
Luna Leonardo |
|
4/6 6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Dajos Ariel |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 18:15 |
Smash Padel |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Garnier Javier Santiago |
|
Garnier Nicolas |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Martinez Pablo |
|
Gentile Diego |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 18:15 |
Colonia Padel C1 |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Jacob Miguel Angel |
|
Elorriaga David Juan |
|
6/3 1/6 6/4
|
APAP
Romero Matias |
|
Barzola Horacio G |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 18:15 |
Soccer C1 |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Brunengo Eric |
|
Leones Thomas |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Garnier Alberto |
|
Garnier Agustin |
|
|
|
CA134 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 18:15 |
TALLERES |
L
|
|
APAP
|
Gimenez Javier |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
x6/7 6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Minigutti Javier |
|
Gomez Hernán |
|
|
|
CA140 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 18:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
N
|
|
APAP
|
Dufour Javier |
|
Monzón Edgardo |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Darrichon Juan A |
|
Mollevi Javier |
|
|
|
CA145 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 18:15 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Alva Jairo |
|
Battauz Maximiliano |
|
6/1 6/0
|
APAP
Graziano Angel |
|
Larocca P Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 18:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Percara Celia |
|
Gelroth Verónica A |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Bahler Maria Leticia |
|
Silva María Paula |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 18:15 |
Padel Master |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Muñoz Maira Guadalupe |
|
Cabrera Beatriz |
|
6/0 6/1
|
APAP
Gotte Bernardita |
|
Piriz Ludmila |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 18:15 |
Padel Master |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Sauer Nayla Evelyn |
|
Luque Eliana Evelyn |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Lagorio Marianela |
|
Velazquez Pamela |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 18:15 |
Campo Padel C1 |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Carrasco Maria Sol |
|
Reist Marianela |
|
7/5 6/2
|
APAP
Cuestas Ximena |
|
Jozami María Sol |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 18:15 |
TALLERES |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Vivas Alejandro |
|
Battaglia Genaro |
|
7/6x 4/6 0/6
|
APAP
Corbalan Diego |
|
Barreto Eduardo |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 18:15 |
Sport C1 |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Godoy Víctor |
|
Silva Diego |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 18:15 |
El Encuentro C1 |
I
|
|
APAP
|
Roskopf Leonel |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
6/4 7/5
|
APAP
Rettore Gastón |
|
Rettore Ricardo |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 18:15 |
Palermo |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Ciocca Jonathan Adrián |
|
Fonseca Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Vittori Lucas |
|
Olalla Valentin |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 18:15 |
Colonia Padel C2 |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Weimer Gabriel |
|
Fernandez Victor |
|
4/6 6/4 3/6
|
APAP
Trachitti Bruno |
|
Larrea Sergio |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 18:15 |
LA LOMA |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Tricarique Martin |
|
Luna Joel |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Aranda Kevin Daniel |
|
Duarte German Dario |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:30 |
Smash Padel |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Almada Daniel |
|
Ghibaudo Gustavo Gerardo |
|
x6/7 6/4 7/6x
|
APAP
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesús |
|
Jaime Henoch |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:30 |
Colonia Padel C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Cepeda Nelson |
|
Vera Eduardo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:30 |
LA LOMA |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
6/0 7/6x
|
APAP
Gonzalez Leites Fermin |
|
Gonzalez Leites Fidel |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:30 |
LA LOMA |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
Diaz Ramiro |
|
4/6 6/2 5/7
|
APAP
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Salcedo Thiago |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:30 |
TALLERES |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Sergio Damián |
|
Suarez Horacio Martin |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Acosta Axel |
|
Molina Pablo |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:30 |
Sport C1 |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Sandoval Alejandro |
|
Rivarola Adriel Emanuel |
|
3/6 1/6
|
APAP
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
Abrahan Claudio |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:30 |
Soccer C1 |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Montenegro Cristian Ezequiel |
|
Salles Alberto |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Brunengo Eric |
|
Leones Thomas |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:30 |
TALLERES |
I
|
|
APAP
|
Diaz Miguel |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
5/7 4/6
|
APAP
Alfonso Paolo |
|
Amarillo Jorge |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:30 |
Campo Padel C1 |
K
|
|
APAP
|
Franco Juan |
|
Battisti Luis |
|
6/2 4/6 7/5
|
APAP
Jacob Santiago |
|
Godoy Julián |
|
|
|
CA139 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
M
|
|
APAP
|
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
Vasquez Walter Hernan |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
APAP
Bertone Nicolas |
|
Mendoza Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA146 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:30 |
Colonia Padel C2 |
P
|
|
APAP
|
Nikolaus Federico |
|
Saralegui Eliseo |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Ruberto Francisco |
|
Agnoli Imanol |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Laporta Agustina |
|
Toci Andrea |
|
1/6 1/6
|
APAP
Percara Celia |
|
Gelroth Verónica A |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:30 |
El Encuentro C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Flematti Paula |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
6/1 2/6 6/1
|
APAP
Schaller María Laura |
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:30 |
Padel Master |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
Martinez Anibal Sebastian |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
APAP
Fernandez Monzon Matias |
|
Quartino Alan Matias |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:30 |
Padel Master |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Horisberger Juan |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
APAP
Pertus Dario |
|
Martinez Garbino Pablo |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:30 |
Palermo |
J
|
|
APAP
|
Albornoz Luis |
|
Romero Claudio |
|
6/3 3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 19:30 |
Palermo |
K
|
|
APAP
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
Salcedo Hernán |
|
6/3 1/6 7/5
|
APAP
Murador Claudio |
|
Prestofelippo Fabián |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:30 |
El Encuentro C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Coronado María Soledad |
|
Brunengo Yamila |
|
2/6 5/7
|
APAP
Flematti Paula |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:30 |
Soccer C1 |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Enrico Julian |
|
Albornoz Guillermo |
|
7/5 6/1
|
APAP
Capdevilla Emiliano |
|
Barrera Pablo |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:45 |
Colonia Padel C1 |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Olmos Lucas |
|
Gomez Hector Ramon |
|
3/6 1/6
|
APAP
Lacuadra Iván |
|
Orell Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA138 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:45 |
OPEN PADEL |
M
|
|
APAP
|
Bertone Nicolas |
|
Mendoza Emanuel |
|
6/4 4/6 6/3
|
APAP
Salcedo Guillermo |
|
Gonzalez Gerardo |
|
|
|
CA141 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:45 |
OPEN PADEL |
N
|
|
APAP
|
Tauriano Agustin |
|
Zoff Hernán |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Dufour Javier |
|
Monzón Edgardo |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:45 |
Smash Padel |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
Larocca Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
6/3 3/6 6/2
|
APAP
Zaragoza Cristian Emmanuel |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:45 |
TALLERES |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Corbalan Diego |
|
Barreto Eduardo |
|
6/2 4/6 6/4
|
APAP
Tawada Nahuel |
|
Velazquez Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:45 |
LA LOMA |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Negro Kevin |
|
Luna Franco |
|
1/6 6/2 7/6x
|
APAP
Segovia Dante |
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:45 |
Padel Master |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Fabri Martin |
|
Buffa Tome Fidel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Horisberger Juan |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:45 |
Sport C1 |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Luna Adrián Maximiliano |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA133 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:45 |
Palermo |
K
|
|
APAP
|
Murador Claudio |
|
Prestofelippo Fabián |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Ledesma Luis |
|
Lopez Leonardo Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA135 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:45 |
Palermo |
L
|
|
APAP
|
Ferreyra José |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
5/7 6/1 4/6
|
APAP
Tome Nahuel |
|
Gimenez Uriel |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:45 |
LA LOMA |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
x6/7 7/6x 4/6
|
APAP
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
Helber Diego |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:45 |
Campo Padel C1 |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Farias Lucas |
|
Franco Alejandro |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Ibarra Pablo |
|
Pascaner Jeremias |
|
|
|
CA136 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 21:00 |
TALLERES |
L
|
|
APAP
|
Minigutti Javier |
|
Gomez Hernán |
|
6/4 x6/7 6/4
|
APAP
Perezutti Lucas |
|
Savat Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA143 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 21:15 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
Arias Matias Alejandro |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
APAP
Alva Jairo |
|
Battauz Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 21:30 |
El Encuentro C1 |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Vittori Federico |
|
Nuñez Facundo |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Crovetto Javier |
|
Formento Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 30/07/2021 21:30 |
Colonia Padel C2 |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Falico Gonzalo |
|
Paz Fabricio |
|
5/7 5/7
|
APAP
Narvaez Adrian |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 11:00 |
Colonia Padel C1 |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Axel |
|
Molina Pablo |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Ratto Matias Adrian |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 11:00 |
Palermo |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
Abrahan Claudio |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Gorosito Agustin |
|
Fernandez Enzo |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 11:00 |
Padel Master |
J
|
|
APAP
|
Salinas Gabriel Oscar |
|
Gomez Cristian |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Schonfeld Damian |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 11:00 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Gallegos Marianela |
|
Cura Paula |
|
3/6 6/2 4/6
|
APAP
Herlein Mariana |
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 11:00 |
All Green |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Grinóvero Micaela Soledad |
|
Zanel Paula |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
Cerrudo Patricia |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 11:00 |
TALLERES |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Peltzer Susana |
|
Sietbnar Silvina |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
APAP
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
Brunengo Sonia |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 11:00 |
La Farola C1 |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Correa Alicia |
|
Valentinuz Rosario |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
APAP
Alvarez Josefina |
|
Esquivel Monica Ines |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 11:00 |
LA LOMA |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Ortiz Sabrina Elizabeth |
|
Ayala Nilce |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Martinez Leban Justina Nicole |
|
Esquivel Pralong María Cristina |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 11:00 |
Smash Padel |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Ponce Yamila Magalí |
|
Huber Lorena Vanesa |
|
6/0 6/0
|
APAP
Cura Diana Carolina |
|
Pucheta Belkis Araceli |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 11:00 |
El Encuentro C1 |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Zuccolo Yanina |
|
Feltes Laura Anahi |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Montanari Marina Micaela |
|
Aguilar Johana |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 11:00 |
TALLERES |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Graciani Leonela |
|
Ruiz Virginia |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Silva Adriana Griselda |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 11:00 |
LA LOMA |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Godoy Rafael |
|
Martinez David |
|
3/6 6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Muñoz Matías E |
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 11:00 |
Smash Padel |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Colart Barboza Rodrigo Ezequiel |
|
Barboza Juan Pablo |
|
6/4 2/6 7/6x
|
APAP
Negro Kevin |
|
Luna Franco |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 11:00 |
Palermo |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez José |
|
Terlin Matías |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Del Valle Guillermo |
|
Jara Julio Fernando |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 11:00 |
Campo Padel C1 |
I
|
|
APAP
|
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
Galliussi Ignacio |
|
6/1 6/4
|
APAP
Roskopf Leonel |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 11:00 |
Palermo |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Kauffman Mario |
|
Navarro Sergio |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Nuñez Santiago |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 11:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez Alejo |
|
Torres Martin |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Nuñez Ignacio Tomas |
|
Fernandez Kevin |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 11:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Mangona Rafael Cesar |
|
Gigena Amaro |
|
4/6 5/7
|
APAP
Garcia Saenz Javier |
|
Aranaz Daniel Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 11:00 |
Sport C1 |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Montero Juan Marcelo |
|
Morales Norberto Marcelo |
|
6/1 7/5
|
APAP
Sanchez Juan |
|
Gorosito Fernando |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 11:00 |
Padel Master |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Troncoso Gabriel |
|
Pereyra Mauro |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Falico Gonzalo |
|
Paz Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 11:00 |
Soccer C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Aranda Kevin Daniel |
|
Duarte German Dario |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
APAP
Rojas Daniel Maximiliano |
|
Herbel Diego Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 11:00 |
All Green |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Saavedra Blas |
|
Bonazola Lisandro |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Lopez Bruno |
|
Ramos Fernando |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 11:00 |
Campo Padel C2 |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Gonzalez Alem Alejandro |
|
Diaz Facundo |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Larrazabal Julian |
|
Barsuglia Luciano |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 11:00 |
Colonia Padel C2 |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Trossero Gabriel |
|
Andrian Laureano |
|
0/6 2/6
|
APAP
Altamirano Pablo |
|
Grimau Castro Leonel Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 12:00 |
PARQUE PADEL C1 |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Romero Matias |
|
Barzola Horacio G |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
APAP
Tomé Diego |
|
Rodriguez Elian |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 12:00 |
PARQUE PADEL C2 |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Chaves Herbel Juan Cruz |
|
Roig Gabriel |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Gloria Damian Ricardo |
|
Quinteros Victor |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 12:15 |
Colonia Padel C2 |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Ratto Matias Adrian |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Martinez Sergio Damián |
|
Suarez Horacio Martin |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 12:15 |
Palermo |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Garnier Alberto |
|
Garnier Agustin |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Montenegro Cristian Ezequiel |
|
Salles Alberto |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 12:15 |
TALLERES |
I
|
|
APAP
|
Pittavino Nicolas |
|
Scarafia Ignacio |
|
3/6 1/6
|
APAP
Diaz Miguel |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA132 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 12:15 |
El Encuentro C1 |
K
|
|
APAP
|
Caceres Franco |
|
Nasimbera Franco |
|
6/3 7/5
|
APAP
Franco Juan |
|
Battisti Luis |
|
|
|
CA142 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 12:15 |
La Farola C1 |
N
|
|
APAP
|
Darrichon Juan A |
|
Mollevi Javier |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Tauriano Agustin |
|
Zoff Hernán |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 12:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Del Valle Alma |
|
Carrega Brenda |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Franco Alejandra |
|
Escobar Maria Celeste |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 12:15 |
Soccer C1 |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Garate Lara E |
|
Garate Iara G |
|
6/3 3/6 6/2
|
APAP
Irigoitia Estela |
|
Santa Cruz Alicia |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 12:15 |
Padel Master |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Crovetto Selene |
|
Jullier Rocio Maria Victoria |
|
7/5 6/3
|
APAP
Gotte Jesica Marianela |
|
Barreto Marina Eliana |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 12:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Barboza Monica |
|
Grinovero Cristina |
|
1/6 2/6
|
APAP
Kolar Flavia |
|
Meli Noeli |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 12:15 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
6/3 6/1
|
APAP
Diaz Andrea |
|
Brunengo Zulma |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 12:15 |
Campo Padel C1 |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Oroño Estela Mónica |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
2/6 6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Pereyra Melina |
|
Pereyra Nadia |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 12:15 |
TALLERES |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Tawada Nahuel |
|
Velazquez Gustavo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Vivas Alejandro |
|
Battaglia Genaro |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 12:15 |
Smash Padel |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
6/3 2/6 6/3
|
APAP
Colart Barboza Rodrigo Ezequiel |
|
Barboza Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 12:15 |
Colonia Padel C1 |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Ruiz O Connor Agustin |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Gatti Sebastián Nicolás |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 12:15 |
Smash Padel |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Gabriel |
|
Quiroz Rodrigo |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
APAP
Heit Guido |
|
Jara Felix Vladimir |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 12:15 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Segovia Juan Manuel |
|
Podversich Gabriel |
|
6/1 7/5
|
APAP
Llull Hernan |
|
Basgall Facundo |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 12:15 |
Palermo |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Vittori Lucas |
|
Olalla Valentin |
|
6/1 6/4
|
APAP
Martinez Joel Vladimir |
|
Wollert Daniel |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 12:15 |
Sport C1 |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Trachitti Bruno |
|
Larrea Sergio |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
APAP
Barbieri Osvaldo J.e. |
|
Barbieri Bruno |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 12:15 |
Padel Master |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Hock German G. |
|
Silva Maximiliano |
|
4/6 1/6
|
APAP
Galliussi Agustin |
|
Rodriguez Elias G |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 12:15 |
All Green |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Enrico Julian |
|
Albornoz Guillermo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Farias Lucas |
|
Franco Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 12:15 |
All Green |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Capdevilla Emiliano |
|
Barrera Pablo |
|
6/0 6/1
|
APAP
Ibarra Pablo |
|
Pascaner Jeremias |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 12:15 |
LA LOMA |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Frias Jonathan |
|
Ramon Marcos German |
|
1/6 1/6
|
APAP
Andersen Jonathan |
|
Torrilla Britos Walter Ivan |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:30 |
Colonia Padel C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
6/3 2/6 6/0
|
APAP
Varisco Darío |
|
Martin Nicolás Demis |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:30 |
Smash Padel |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Pablo |
|
Gentile Diego |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Schmidt Franco |
|
Martinez Carlos Saul |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:30 |
Palermo |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Larocca Mariano |
|
Ayala Nestor |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:30 |
Sport C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Salcedo Thiago |
|
7/5 6/4
|
APAP
Federik Carlos |
|
Brunner Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:30 |
All Green |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Iseli Sonia |
|
Marin Florencia |
|
3/6 0/6
|
APAP
Grinóvero Micaela Soledad |
|
Zanel Paula |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:30 |
TALLERES |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
Brunengo Sonia |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Grinovero Maria Eugenia |
|
Guillen Tenorio Valeria Guadalupe |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:30 |
La Farola C1 |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Taddei Romina Paola |
|
Diaz Chaves Mariana B |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Correa Alicia |
|
Valentinuz Rosario |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:30 |
LA LOMA |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
Asensio Ivo |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
APAP
Palacio Franco |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:30 |
PARQUE PADEL C1 |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
Ramirez Lorena |
|
6/2 5/7 6/1
|
APAP
Lampertti Ornela |
|
Rodriguez Marianela |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:30 |
PARQUE PADEL C2 |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Quinteros Lara |
|
Sandoval Fiorella |
|
1/6 1/6
|
APAP
Savio Delfina |
|
Larocca Maria Paz |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:30 |
LA LOMA |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Visentini Natalia |
|
Gettig Brenda Susana |
|
7/5 6/1
|
APAP
Ortiz Sabrina Elizabeth |
|
Ayala Nilce |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:30 |
Smash Padel |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Karen Tamara |
|
Gonzalez Carla Melisa |
|
6/4 3/6 6/4
|
APAP
Ponce Yamila Magalí |
|
Huber Lorena Vanesa |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:30 |
El Encuentro C1 |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Montanari Marina Micaela |
|
Aguilar Johana |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Descalzo Julieta |
|
Cabrol Luz |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:30 |
TALLERES |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Santana Manuela |
|
Albornoz Silvina |
|
3/6 5/7
|
APAP
Graciani Leonela |
|
Ruiz Virginia |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:30 |
Campo Padel C1 |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Pertus Dario |
|
Martinez Garbino Pablo |
|
5/7 3/6
|
APAP
Fabri Martin |
|
Buffa Tome Fidel |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:30 |
Palermo |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Del Valle Guillermo |
|
Jara Julio Fernando |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Godoy Daniel |
|
Hutin Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:30 |
All Green |
J
|
|
APAP
|
Ilari Agustin |
|
Ilari Facundo Jose |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Albornoz Luis |
|
Romero Claudio |
|
|
|
CA134 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:30 |
Padel Master |
L
|
|
APAP
|
Tome Nahuel |
|
Gimenez Uriel |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Rojas Francisco |
|
Iriondo Facundo |
|
|
|
CA139 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:30 |
Palermo |
M
|
|
APAP
|
Garrocq Juan Pablo |
|
Perretti Marcos |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
APAP
Gareis Angel Ariel |
|
Aguilar Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:30 |
Palermo |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Labanca Gonzalo Martin |
|
Ruiz Moreno Lautaro |
|
6/1 4/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Nuñez Ignacio Tomas |
|
Fernandez Kevin |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Dreiling Esteban |
|
Lopez Jose Luis |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Correa Carlos M |
|
Gomez Adrián.- |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Mangona Rafael Cesar |
|
Gigena Amaro |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:30 |
Padel Master |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Narvaez Adrian |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
6/0 6/4
|
APAP
Troncoso Gabriel |
|
Pereyra Mauro |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:30 |
Soccer C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Rojas Daniel Maximiliano |
|
Herbel Diego Gustavo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Tricarique Martin |
|
Luna Joel |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:30 |
Campo Padel C2 |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Console Dezza Duilio Ivan |
|
Botto Milton |
|
1/6 1/6
|
APAP
Gonzalez Alem Alejandro |
|
Diaz Facundo |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:30 |
Colonia Padel C2 |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Musso Diego |
|
Estebenet Marcos Federico |
|
6/4 0/6 6/3
|
APAP
Randazzo Mateo |
|
Moro Octavio |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:45 |
Soccer C1 |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Lacuadra Iván |
|
Orell Sebastian |
|
7/5 6/2
|
APAP
Ramirez Jorge Luis |
|
Brunengo Alexis |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:45 |
TALLERES |
I
|
|
APAP
|
Alfonso Paolo |
|
Amarillo Jorge |
|
5/7 6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Pittavino Nicolas |
|
Scarafia Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA135 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:45 |
El Encuentro C1 |
L
|
|
APAP
|
Perezutti Lucas |
|
Savat Lautaro |
|
5/7 7/6x 4/6
|
APAP
Gimenez Javier |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:45 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Villanueva Elba Maria |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
1/6 3/6
|
APAP
Gallegos Marianela |
|
Cura Paula |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:45 |
OPEN PADEL |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Leguizamón Liliana |
|
Grandoli Lorena |
|
6/4 7/5
|
APAP
Del Valle Alma |
|
Carrega Brenda |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:45 |
PARQUE PADEL C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Muñoz Maira Guadalupe |
|
Cabrera Beatriz |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Lagorio Marianela |
|
Velazquez Pamela |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:45 |
PARQUE PADEL C2 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Gotte Bernardita |
|
Piriz Ludmila |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
APAP
Sauer Nayla Evelyn |
|
Luque Eliana Evelyn |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:45 |
Padel Master |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Orcellet Natali |
|
Gonzalez Mercedes |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Crovetto Selene |
|
Jullier Rocio Maria Victoria |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:45 |
OPEN PADEL |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Kolar Flavia |
|
Meli Noeli |
|
1/6 1/6
|
APAP
Fonseca Guadalupe |
|
Gonzales Giuliana |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:45 |
TALLERES |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Colli Eliana |
|
Duarte Micaela |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Ramos Soledad |
|
Muller Melanie |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:45 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
Brunengo Zulma |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
APAP
Alassa Graciela |
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:45 |
Campo Padel C1 |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Saavedra Luisina |
|
Saavedra Sol |
|
7/6x 2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Oroño Estela Mónica |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:45 |
Smash Padel |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Vicentin Micaela |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Carrasco Maria Sol |
|
Reist Marianela |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:45 |
La Farola C1 |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
APAP
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
Martinez Anibal Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:45 |
LA LOMA |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Goró Agustín |
|
Rodriguez Benjamin |
|
6/4 2/6 7/6x
|
APAP
Godoy Rafael |
|
Martinez David |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:45 |
LA LOMA |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Godoy Víctor |
|
Silva Diego |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Luna Adrián Maximiliano |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:45 |
Campo Padel C2 |
I
|
|
APAP
|
Rettore Gastón |
|
Rettore Ricardo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
Galliussi Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:45 |
All Green |
J
|
|
APAP
|
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Ilari Agustin |
|
Ilari Facundo Jose |
|
|
|
CA138 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:45 |
Palermo |
M
|
|
APAP
|
Gareis Angel Ariel |
|
Aguilar Marcelo |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Langhi Emiliano Jesus |
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:45 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Elian |
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Cavagna Marcos |
|
Cabrera Martin.- |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:45 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Faria Brian |
|
Scarafia Osvaldo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Moledo Jonatan |
|
Tomé Yamil |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:45 |
Colonia Padel C1 |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Gatti Sebastián Nicolás |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Borini Fabian |
|
Godina Pablo |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:45 |
Smash Padel |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Heit Guido |
|
Jara Felix Vladimir |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
APAP
Duran Nicolas |
|
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:45 |
Sport C1 |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Barreto Adriel |
|
Cabrera Maximiliano |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Montero Juan Marcelo |
|
Morales Norberto Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:45 |
Padel Master |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Gonzalez Cesar |
|
Vukonich Paulo |
|
1/6 3/6
|
APAP
Hock German G. |
|
Silva Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:45 |
All Green |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Jullier Santiago |
|
Salzman David Emanuel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Saavedra Blas |
|
Bonazola Lisandro |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:45 |
Colonia Padel C2 |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Saavedra Gustavo |
|
Farias Marcos |
|
0/6 2/6
|
APAP
Trossero Gabriel |
|
Andrian Laureano |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00 |
Colonia Padel C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Varisco Darío |
|
Martin Nicolás Demis |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
APAP
Cepeda Nelson |
|
Vera Eduardo |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00 |
Campo Padel C1 |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Dajos Ariel |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
APAP
Ríos Nahuel |
|
Busten Roman |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00 |
Palermo |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Gaitan Facundo Ariel |
|
Martinez Juan José |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00 |
PARQUE PADEL C1 |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Tomé Diego |
|
Rodriguez Elian |
|
6/1 x6/7 4/6
|
APAP
Jacob Miguel Angel |
|
Elorriaga David Juan |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00 |
PARQUE PADEL C2 |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Tiraboschi Nicolas |
|
Peralta Leandro |
|
6/4 7/5
|
APAP
Chaves Herbel Juan Cruz |
|
Roig Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00 |
Padel Master |
J
|
|
APAP
|
Momparler Thomas |
|
Antivero Luciano |
|
3/6 6/0 3/6
|
APAP
Salinas Gabriel Oscar |
|
Gomez Cristian |
|
|
|
CA137 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00 |
All Green |
M
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Guillermo |
|
Gonzalez Gerardo |
|
6/1 6/4
|
APAP
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
Vasquez Walter Hernan |
|
|
|
CA144 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00 |
All Green |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Graziano Angel |
|
Larocca P Nicolas |
|
5/7 6/2 1/6
|
APAP
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
Arias Matias Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00 |
Soccer C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Bahler Maria Leticia |
|
Silva María Paula |
|
6/3 6/1
|
APAP
Laporta Agustina |
|
Toci Andrea |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00 |
Smash Padel |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Montenegro Silver |
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Bardou Federico |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00 |
Smash Padel |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Sferco Federico |
|
Terra Pablo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Leiva Matías |
|
Varini Enzo |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00 |
TALLERES |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Ramos Soledad |
|
Muller Melanie |
|
2/6 5/7
|
APAP
Kramer Karen |
|
Cabello Yanina |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00 |
TALLERES |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Silva Adriana Griselda |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Santana Manuela |
|
Albornoz Silvina |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00 |
La Farola C1 |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez Monzon Matias |
|
Quartino Alan Matias |
|
4/6 1/6
|
APAP
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00 |
El Encuentro C1 |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Krawezuc Sergio |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Vittori Federico |
|
Nuñez Facundo |
|
|
|
CA136 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00 |
Padel Master |
L
|
|
APAP
|
Rojas Francisco |
|
Iriondo Facundo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Ferreyra José |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
|
|
CA137 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00 |
Palermo |
M
|
|
APAP
|
Langhi Emiliano Jesus |
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Garrocq Juan Pablo |
|
Perretti Marcos |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Barrios Damian |
|
Schroeder Federico |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Segovia Juan Manuel |
|
Podversich Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00 |
Palermo |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Joel Vladimir |
|
Wollert Daniel |
|
3/6 1/6
|
APAP
Ciocca Jonathan Adrián |
|
Fonseca Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Dreiling Esteban |
|
Lopez Jose Luis |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Fernandez Alejo |
|
Torres Martin |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Garcia Saenz Javier |
|
Aranaz Daniel Alejandro |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
APAP
Correa Carlos M |
|
Gomez Adrián.- |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00 |
Sport C1 |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Barbieri Osvaldo J.e. |
|
Barbieri Bruno |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Weimer Gabriel |
|
Fernandez Victor |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00 |
LA LOMA |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Gorosito Adriano |
|
Demartini Lucas |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
APAP
Frias Jonathan |
|
Ramon Marcos German |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00 |
Ciclistas |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Villagra Angel Gabriel |
|
Romero Chavez Roman Guillermo |
|
6/0 6/0
|
APAP
Arigos Miguel |
|
Deganutti Pedro Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00 |
Campo Padel C2 |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Larrazabal Julian |
|
Barsuglia Luciano |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
APAP
Console Dezza Duilio Ivan |
|
Botto Milton |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 16:00 |
Colonia Padel C2 |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Herrera Esteban Gabriel |
|
Alarcon Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/1
|
APAP
Musso Diego |
|
Estebenet Marcos Federico |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:15 |
LA LOMA |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Villalba Nicolas Jesus |
|
Acosta Alejandro German |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
|
|
CA148 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:15 |
Soccer C1 |
P
|
|
APAP
|
Ruberto Francisco |
|
Agnoli Imanol |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
Flores Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA152 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:15 |
Ciclistas |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
Abrahan Claudio |
|
Descalif.
|
APAP
Garnier Alberto |
|
Garnier Agustin |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:15 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Herlein Mariana |
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
6/3 6/1
|
APAP
Villanueva Elba Maria |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:15 |
All Green |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
Cerrudo Patricia |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Rodriguez Iseli Sonia |
|
Marin Florencia |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:15 |
TALLERES |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Grinovero Maria Eugenia |
|
Guillen Tenorio Valeria Guadalupe |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Peltzer Susana |
|
Sietbnar Silvina |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:15 |
La Farola C1 |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Alvarez Josefina |
|
Esquivel Monica Ines |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Taddei Romina Paola |
|
Diaz Chaves Mariana B |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:15 |
Smash Padel |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Cura Diana Carolina |
|
Pucheta Belkis Araceli |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Rodriguez Karen Tamara |
|
Gonzalez Carla Melisa |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:15 |
Padel Master |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Gotte Jesica Marianela |
|
Barreto Marina Eliana |
|
7/5 3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Orcellet Natali |
|
Gonzalez Mercedes |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Fonseca Guadalupe |
|
Gonzales Giuliana |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Barboza Monica |
|
Grinovero Cristina |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:15 |
TALLERES |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Kramer Karen |
|
Cabello Yanina |
|
7/5 4/6 6/2
|
APAP
Colli Eliana |
|
Duarte Micaela |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:15 |
El Encuentro C1 |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Descalzo Julieta |
|
Cabrol Luz |
|
1/6 2/6
|
APAP
Zuccolo Yanina |
|
Feltes Laura Anahi |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:15 |
PARQUE PADEL C1 |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Savio Delfina |
|
Larocca Maria Paz |
|
6/0 6/4
|
APAP
Lagorio Marianela |
|
Velazquez Pamela |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:15 |
PARQUE PADEL C2 |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Lampertti Ornela |
|
Rodriguez Marianela |
|
6/1 6/0
|
APAP
Gotte Bernardita |
|
Piriz Ludmila |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:15 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Alassa Graciela |
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
6/4 3/6 1/6
|
APAP
Caracci Andrea |
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:15 |
Campo Padel C1 |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Pereyra Melina |
|
Pereyra Nadia |
|
6/4 x6/7 3/6
|
APAP
Saavedra Luisina |
|
Saavedra Sol |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:15 |
Smash Padel |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Cuestas Ximena |
|
Jozami María Sol |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Vicentin Micaela |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
|
|
CA148 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Negro Kevin |
|
Luna Franco |
|
3/6 7/6x 4/6
|
APAP
Albornoz Luis |
|
Romero Claudio |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:15 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Elian |
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Faria Brian |
|
Scarafia Osvaldo |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:15 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Cavagna Marcos |
|
Cabrera Martin.- |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
APAP
Moledo Jonatan |
|
Tomé Yamil |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:15 |
Palermo |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
Helber Diego |
|
6/3 5/7 6/1
|
APAP
Labanca Gonzalo Martin |
|
Ruiz Moreno Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:15 |
Colonia Padel C1 |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Borini Fabian |
|
Godina Pablo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Ruiz O Connor Agustin |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:15 |
Sport C1 |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Sanchez Juan |
|
Gorosito Fernando |
|
3/6 6/4 6/1
|
APAP
Barreto Adriel |
|
Cabrera Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:15 |
Padel Master |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Galliussi Agustin |
|
Rodriguez Elias G |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Gonzalez Cesar |
|
Vukonich Paulo |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:15 |
LA LOMA |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Andersen Jonathan |
|
Torrilla Britos Walter Ivan |
|
6/4 3/6 6/3
|
APAP
Gorosito Adriano |
|
Demartini Lucas |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:15 |
All Green |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Lopez Bruno |
|
Ramos Fernando |
|
6/3 7/5
|
APAP
Jullier Santiago |
|
Salzman David Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:15 |
Colonia Padel C2 |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Altamirano Pablo |
|
Grimau Castro Leonel Maximiliano |
|
6/0 6/0
|
APAP
Saavedra Gustavo |
|
Farias Marcos |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:30 |
TALLERES |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesús |
|
Jaime Henoch |
|
7/6x 4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Santana Valentin |
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:30 |
Campo Padel C1 |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Ríos Nahuel |
|
Busten Roman |
|
6/4 4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Quinteros Alejandro |
|
Luna Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:30 |
Smash Padel |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Schmidt Franco |
|
Martinez Carlos Saul |
|
6/3 4/6 6/3
|
APAP
Garnier Javier Santiago |
|
Garnier Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:30 |
Palermo |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Larocca Mariano |
|
Ayala Nestor |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Gaitan Facundo Ariel |
|
Martinez Juan José |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:30 |
PARQUE PADEL C2 |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Gloria Damian Ricardo |
|
Quinteros Victor |
|
7/5 6/1
|
APAP
Tiraboschi Nicolas |
|
Peralta Leandro |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:30 |
Padel Master |
J
|
|
APAP
|
Schonfeld Damian |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
7/5 6/2
|
APAP
Momparler Thomas |
|
Antivero Luciano |
|
|
|
CA156 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:30 |
PARQUE PADEL C1 |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Sergio Damián |
|
Suarez Horacio Martin |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Jacob Miguel Angel |
|
Elorriaga David Juan |
|
|
|
CA157 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:30 |
Sport C1 |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Ratto Matias Adrian |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Tomé Diego |
|
Rodriguez Elian |
|
|
|
CA159 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:30 |
All Green |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Caceres Franco |
|
Nasimbera Franco |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Minigutti Javier |
|
Gomez Hernán |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Samardich Betina |
|
Dupertuis Gisela |
|
7/6x 2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Garate Lara E |
|
Garate Iara G |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:30 |
LA LOMA |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
Larocca Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
4/6 0/6
|
APAP
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
Asensio Ivo |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:30 |
LA LOMA |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Zaragoza Cristian Emmanuel |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Palacio Franco |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:30 |
El Encuentro C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Schaller María Laura |
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
6/4 6/1
|
APAP
Coronado María Soledad |
|
Brunengo Yamila |
|
|
|
CA140 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:30 |
Palermo |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Ilari Agustin |
|
Ilari Facundo Jose |
|
Abandono
|
APAP
Ledesma Luis |
|
Lopez Leonardo Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA141 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:30 |
TALLERES |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
Galliussi Ignacio |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Vivas Alejandro |
|
Battaglia Genaro |
|
|
|
CA143 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:30 |
Padel Master |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
Hutin Guillermo |
|
6/3 x6/7 1/6
|
APAP
Rojas Francisco |
|
Iriondo Facundo |
|
|
|
CA144 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:30 |
Soccer C1 |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Garrocq Juan Pablo |
|
Perretti Marcos |
|
6/4 6/1
|
APAP
Godoy Víctor |
|
Silva Diego |
|
|
|
CA146 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:30 |
La Farola C1 |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
Salcedo Hernán |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
APAP
Horisberger Juan |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
|
|
CA147 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Luna Adrián Maximiliano |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Fernandez Monzon Matias |
|
Quartino Alan Matias |
|
|
|
CA149 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:30 |
Palermo |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Tome Nahuel |
|
Gimenez Uriel |
|
3/6 6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Roskopf Leonel |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:30 |
Smash Padel |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Duran Nicolas |
|
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Rufine Gabriel |
|
Quiroz Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:30 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Llull Hernan |
|
Basgall Facundo |
|
1/6 3/6
|
APAP
Barrios Damian |
|
Schroeder Federico |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:30 |
Colonia Padel C1 |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Nuñez Ignacio Tomas |
|
Fernandez Kevin |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Garcia Saenz Javier |
|
Aranaz Daniel Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:30 |
Ciclistas |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Naser Carlos E |
|
Visconti Hernán |
|
3/6 5/7
|
APAP
Villagra Angel Gabriel |
|
Romero Chavez Roman Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:30 |
Colonia Padel C2 |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Randazzo Mateo |
|
Moro Octavio |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
APAP
Herrera Esteban Gabriel |
|
Alarcon Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:30 |
All Green |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Farias Lucas |
|
Franco Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Rojas Daniel Maximiliano |
|
Herbel Diego Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA149 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:45 |
Sport C1 |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
Diaz Ramiro |
|
|
|
CA150 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:45 |
Soccer C1 |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Alva Jairo |
|
Battauz Maximiliano |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
Flores Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA154 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:45 |
LA LOMA |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Franco Juan |
|
Battisti Luis |
|
7/5 6/4
|
APAP
Gimenez Javier |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA155 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:45 |
Campo Padel C1 |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Bertone Nicolas |
|
Mendoza Emanuel |
|
7/5 6/4
|
APAP
Darrichon Juan A |
|
Mollevi Javier |
|
|
|
CA158 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:45 |
Ciclistas |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Guillermo |
|
Gonzalez Gerardo |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Dufour Javier |
|
Monzón Edgardo |
|
|
|
CA161 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:45 |
Padel Master |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Gorosito Agustin |
|
Fernandez Enzo |
|
4/6 5/7
|
APAP
Brunengo Eric |
|
Leones Thomas |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:45 |
La Farola C1 |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
Brunengo Sonia |
|
1/6 2/6
|
APAP
Alvarez Josefina |
|
Esquivel Monica Ines |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:45 |
OPEN PADEL |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Bahler Maria Leticia |
|
Silva María Paula |
|
2/6 0/6
|
APAP
Leguizamón Liliana |
|
Grandoli Lorena |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:45 |
All Green |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Grinóvero Micaela Soledad |
|
Zanel Paula |
|
2/6 6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Gallegos Marianela |
|
Cura Paula |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:45 |
OPEN PADEL |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Del Valle Alma |
|
Carrega Brenda |
|
5/7 1/6
|
APAP
Grinovero Maria Eugenia |
|
Guillen Tenorio Valeria Guadalupe |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:45 |
All Green |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Correa Alicia |
|
Valentinuz Rosario |
|
3/6 5/7
|
APAP
Samardich Betina |
|
Dupertuis Gisela |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:45 |
Smash Padel |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Bardou Federico |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Leiva Matías |
|
Varini Enzo |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:45 |
PARQUE PADEL C1 |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
Ramirez Lorena |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
APAP
Savio Delfina |
|
Larocca Maria Paz |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:45 |
TALLERES |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Colli Eliana |
|
Duarte Micaela |
|
2/6 7/5 2/6
|
APAP
Zuccolo Yanina |
|
Feltes Laura Anahi |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:45 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Orcellet Natali |
|
Gonzalez Mercedes |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Kolar Flavia |
|
Meli Noeli |
|
|
|
CA132 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:45 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Visentini Natalia |
|
Gettig Brenda Susana |
|
4/6 1/6
|
APAP
Rodriguez Karen Tamara |
|
Gonzalez Carla Melisa |
|
|
|
CA133 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:45 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Leban Justina Nicole |
|
Esquivel Pralong María Cristina |
|
1/6 5/7
|
APAP
Ponce Yamila Magalí |
|
Huber Lorena Vanesa |
|
|
|
CA134 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:45 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Crovetto Selene |
|
Jullier Rocio Maria Victoria |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
APAP
Fonseca Guadalupe |
|
Gonzales Giuliana |
|
|
|
CA135 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:45 |
TALLERES |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Kramer Karen |
|
Cabello Yanina |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Montanari Marina Micaela |
|
Aguilar Johana |
|
|
|
CA136 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:45 |
PARQUE PADEL C2 |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Lampertti Ornela |
|
Rodriguez Marianela |
|
6/2 x6/7 7/6x
|
APAP
Muñoz Maira Guadalupe |
|
Cabrera Beatriz |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:45 |
Smash Padel |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Cuestas Ximena |
|
Jozami María Sol |
|
Descalif.
|
APAP
Alassa Graciela |
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
|
|
CA145 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:45 |
El Encuentro C1 |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Krawezuc Sergio |
|
1/6 6/4 1/6
|
APAP
Gareis Angel Ariel |
|
Aguilar Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:45 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Cappellacci Facundo |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
3/6 1/6
|
APAP
Pissano Diego |
|
Bocedi Alexis Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:45 |
Colonia Padel C2 |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Dreiling Esteban |
|
Lopez Jose Luis |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Correa Carlos M |
|
Gomez Adrián.- |
|
|
|
CA132 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 19:45 |
Colonia Padel C1 |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Naser Carlos E |
|
Visconti Hernán |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Gonzalez Alem Alejandro |
|
Diaz Facundo |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00 |
Campo Padel C1 |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
6/2 5/7 6/2
|
APAP
Ríos Nahuel |
|
Busten Roman |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00 |
Smash Padel |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Schmidt Franco |
|
Martinez Carlos Saul |
|
4/6 7/6x 5/7
|
APAP
Santana Valentin |
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
|
|
CA151 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00 |
TALLERES |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Alfonso Paolo |
|
Amarillo Jorge |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Salinas Gabriel Oscar |
|
Gomez Cristian |
|
|
|
CA153 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Lacuadra Iván |
|
Orell Sebastian |
|
4/6 6/3 4/6
|
APAP
Tiraboschi Nicolas |
|
Peralta Leandro |
|
|
|
CA160 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Ramirez Jorge Luis |
|
Brunengo Alexis |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Gloria Damian Ricardo |
|
Quinteros Victor |
|
|
|
CA162 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00 |
TALLERES |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Diaz Miguel |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
4/6 5/7
|
APAP
Schonfeld Damian |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA163 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00 |
All Green |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Gonzalez Mauricio |
|
Arias Matias Alejandro |
|
0/6 0/6
|
APAP
Nikolaus Federico |
|
Saralegui Eliseo |
|
|
|
CA164 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00 |
Sport C1 |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Gonzalez Leites Fermin |
|
Gonzalez Leites Fidel |
|
6/3 2/6 7/6x
|
APAP
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Salcedo Thiago |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00 |
Soccer C1 |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Garate Lara E |
|
Garate Iara G |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Rodriguez Iseli Sonia |
|
Marin Florencia |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00 |
Smash Padel |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Montenegro Silver |
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
4/6 6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Sferco Federico |
|
Terra Pablo |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Schaller María Laura |
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
Abandono
|
APAP
Saavedra Luisina |
|
Saavedra Sol |
|
|
|
CA142 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00 |
El Encuentro C1 |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Godoy Rafael |
|
Martinez David |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Vittori Federico |
|
Nuñez Facundo |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Cavagna Marcos |
|
Cabrera Martin.- |
|
6/2 x6/7 7/5
|
APAP
Duran Nicolas |
|
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00 |
LA LOMA |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Borini Fabian |
|
Godina Pablo |
|
4/6 6/3 x6/7
|
APAP
Faria Brian |
|
Scarafia Osvaldo |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Segovia Juan Manuel |
|
Podversich Gabriel |
|
6/2 6/1
|
APAP
Vittori Lucas |
|
Olalla Valentin |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00 |
PARQUE PADEL C1 |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Montero Juan Marcelo |
|
Morales Norberto Marcelo |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Weimer Gabriel |
|
Fernandez Victor |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00 |
PARQUE PADEL C2 |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Sanchez Juan |
|
Gorosito Fernando |
|
2/6 6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Trachitti Bruno |
|
Larrea Sergio |
|
|
|
CA132 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Barrios Damian |
|
Schroeder Federico |
|
5/7 5/7
|
APAP
Ciocca Jonathan Adrián |
|
Fonseca Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00 |
All Green |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Enrico Julian |
|
Albornoz Guillermo |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
APAP
Farias Lucas |
|
Franco Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00 |
Colonia Padel C1 |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Trossero Gabriel |
|
Andrian Laureano |
|
2/6 0/6
|
APAP
Randazzo Mateo |
|
Moro Octavio |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00 |
Ciclistas |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Villagra Angel Gabriel |
|
Romero Chavez Roman Guillermo |
|
5/7 6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Larrazabal Julian |
|
Barsuglia Luciano |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00 |
LA LOMA |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Gorosito Adriano |
|
Demartini Lucas |
|
1/6 0/6
|
APAP
Lopez Bruno |
|
Ramos Fernando |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Andersen Jonathan |
|
Torrilla Britos Walter Ivan |
|
6/4 7/5
|
APAP
Saavedra Blas |
|
Bonazola Lisandro |
|
|
|
CA133 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00 |
Colonia Padel C2 |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Altamirano Pablo |
|
Grimau Castro Leonel Maximiliano |
|
4/6 6/1 6/4
|
APAP
Herrera Esteban Gabriel |
|
Alarcon Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA134 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:00 |
La Farola C1 |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Capdevilla Emiliano |
|
Barrera Pablo |
|
0/6 2/6
|
APAP
Tricarique Martin |
|
Luna Joel |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 22:00 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Falico Gonzalo |
|
Paz Fabricio |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Galliussi Agustin |
|
Rodriguez Elias G |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 31/07/2021 22:00 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Narvaez Adrian |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
6/2 4/6 6/4
|
APAP
Hock German G. |
|
Silva Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA165 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 10:00 |
All Green |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
6/4 7/5
|
APAP
Alva Jairo |
|
Battauz Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA166 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 10:00 |
All Green |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Alfonso Paolo |
|
Amarillo Jorge |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
Abrahan Claudio |
|
|
|
CA167 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 10:00 |
Campo Padel C1 |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Tiraboschi Nicolas |
|
Peralta Leandro |
|
3/6 6/4 2/6
|
APAP
Franco Juan |
|
Battisti Luis |
|
|
|
CA168 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 10:00 |
Campo Padel C2 |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Bertone Nicolas |
|
Mendoza Emanuel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Jacob Miguel Angel |
|
Elorriaga David Juan |
|
|
|
CA169 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 10:00 |
Colonia Padel C1 |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Ratto Matias Adrian |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Dufour Javier |
|
Monzón Edgardo |
|
|
|
CA170 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 10:00 |
Colonia Padel C2 |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Caceres Franco |
|
Nasimbera Franco |
|
3/6 6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Gloria Damian Ricardo |
|
Quinteros Victor |
|
|
|
CA171 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 10:00 |
TALLERES |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Brunengo Eric |
|
Leones Thomas |
|
6/4 0/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Schonfeld Damian |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA172 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 10:00 |
TALLERES |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Nikolaus Federico |
|
Saralegui Eliseo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Gonzalez Leites Fermin |
|
Gonzalez Leites Fidel |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 10:00 |
La Farola C1 |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Herlein Mariana |
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
7/5 6/2
|
APAP
Alvarez Josefina |
|
Esquivel Monica Ines |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 10:00 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Garate Lara E |
|
Garate Iara G |
|
6/4 6/1
|
APAP
Leguizamón Liliana |
|
Grandoli Lorena |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 10:00 |
Padel Master |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Grinóvero Micaela Soledad |
|
Zanel Paula |
|
4/6 5/7
|
APAP
Grinovero Maria Eugenia |
|
Guillen Tenorio Valeria Guadalupe |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 10:00 |
El Encuentro C1 |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Samardich Betina |
|
Dupertuis Gisela |
|
4/6 1/6
|
APAP
Percara Celia |
|
Gelroth Verónica A |
|
|
|
CA137 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 10:00 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
Ramirez Lorena |
|
7/5 3/6 6/3
|
APAP
Zuccolo Yanina |
|
Feltes Laura Anahi |
|
|
|
CA138 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 10:00 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Orcellet Natali |
|
Gonzalez Mercedes |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Rodriguez Karen Tamara |
|
Gonzalez Carla Melisa |
|
|
|
CA139 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 10:00 |
Smash Padel |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Ponce Yamila Magalí |
|
Huber Lorena Vanesa |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Fonseca Guadalupe |
|
Gonzales Giuliana |
|
|
|
CA140 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 10:00 |
Smash Padel |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Montanari Marina Micaela |
|
Aguilar Johana |
|
0/6 3/6
|
APAP
Lampertti Ornela |
|
Rodriguez Marianela |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:30 |
Campo Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Saavedra Luisina |
|
Saavedra Sol |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:30 |
Campo Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Graciani Leonela |
|
Ruiz Virginia |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Carrasco Maria Sol |
|
Reist Marianela |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:30 |
Smash Padel |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Oroño Estela Mónica |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
6/3 5/7 6/2
|
APAP
Silva Adriana Griselda |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:30 |
Smash Padel |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Alassa Graciela |
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
Descalif.
|
APAP
Flematti Paula |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
|
|
CA150 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:30 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
6/0 x6/7 x6/7
|
APAP
Ilari Agustin |
|
Ilari Facundo Jose |
|
|
|
CA151 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:30 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Vivas Alejandro |
|
Battaglia Genaro |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Vittori Federico |
|
Nuñez Facundo |
|
|
|
CA152 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:30 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Fabri Martin |
|
Buffa Tome Fidel |
|
3/6 6/3 5/7
|
APAP
Rojas Francisco |
|
Iriondo Facundo |
|
|
|
CA153 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:30 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Garrocq Juan Pablo |
|
Perretti Marcos |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Segovia Dante |
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
|
|
CA154 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:30 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Corbalan Diego |
|
Barreto Eduardo |
|
x6/7 7/6x 3/6
|
APAP
Gareis Angel Ariel |
|
Aguilar Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA155 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:30 |
La Farola C1 |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Horisberger Juan |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
2/6 6/3 3/6
|
APAP
Del Valle Guillermo |
|
Jara Julio Fernando |
|
|
|
CA156 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:30 |
TALLERES |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez Monzon Matias |
|
Quartino Alan Matias |
|
5/7 6/4 x6/7
|
APAP
Albornoz Luis |
|
Romero Claudio |
|
|
|
CA157 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:30 |
TALLERES |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Tome Nahuel |
|
Gimenez Uriel |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Muñoz Matías E |
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:30 |
Colonia Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Elian |
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Pissano Diego |
|
Bocedi Alexis Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:30 |
Colonia Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Heit Guido |
|
Jara Felix Vladimir |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
APAP
Gatti Sebastián Nicolás |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
|
|
CA135 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:30 |
Padel Master |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Enrico Julian |
|
Albornoz Guillermo |
|
1/6 6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Randazzo Mateo |
|
Moro Octavio |
|
|
|
CA136 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:30 |
El Encuentro C1 |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Villagra Angel Gabriel |
|
Romero Chavez Roman Guillermo |
|
6/4 4/6 6/3
|
APAP
Lopez Bruno |
|
Ramos Fernando |
|
|
|
CA137 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:30 |
All Green |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Andersen Jonathan |
|
Torrilla Britos Walter Ivan |
|
2/6 6/3 5/7
|
APAP
Gonzalez Alem Alejandro |
|
Diaz Facundo |
|
|
|
CA138 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 11:30 |
All Green |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Altamirano Pablo |
|
Grimau Castro Leonel Maximiliano |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Tricarique Martin |
|
Luna Joel |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 13:00 |
Smash Padel |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Almada Daniel |
|
Ghibaudo Gustavo Gerardo |
|
6/0 6/3
|
APAP
Pontti Ever Nicolas |
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 13:00 |
Smash Padel |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Martinez Pablo |
|
Gentile Diego |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 13:00 |
Campo Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Quinteros Alejandro |
|
Luna Leonardo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Larocca Mariano |
|
Ayala Nestor |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 13:00 |
Campo Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Santana Valentin |
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Cepeda Nelson |
|
Vera Eduardo |
|
|
|
CA173 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 13:00 |
All Green |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
6/3 4/6 6/1
|
APAP
Alfonso Paolo |
|
Amarillo Jorge |
|
|
|
CA174 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 13:00 |
All Green |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Franco Juan |
|
Battisti Luis |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
APAP
Jacob Miguel Angel |
|
Elorriaga David Juan |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 13:00 |
El Encuentro C1 |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
Larocca Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
7/5 3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Sferco Federico |
|
Terra Pablo |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 13:00 |
Padel Master |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Palacio Franco |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
APAP
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Bardou Federico |
|
|
|
CA141 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 13:00 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
Ramirez Lorena |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Orcellet Natali |
|
Gonzalez Mercedes |
|
|
|
CA142 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 13:00 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Ponce Yamila Magalí |
|
Huber Lorena Vanesa |
|
2/6 7/5 4/6
|
APAP
Lampertti Ornela |
|
Rodriguez Marianela |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 13:00 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
2/6 7/5 6/2
|
APAP
Cavagna Marcos |
|
Cabrera Martin.- |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 13:00 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Faria Brian |
|
Scarafia Osvaldo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
Helber Diego |
|
|
|
CA133 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 13:00 |
TALLERES |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Segovia Juan Manuel |
|
Podversich Gabriel |
|
7/5 7/6x
|
APAP
Galliussi Agustin |
|
Rodriguez Elias G |
|
|
|
CA134 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 13:00 |
TALLERES |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Weimer Gabriel |
|
Fernandez Victor |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
APAP
Garcia Saenz Javier |
|
Aranaz Daniel Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA135 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 13:00 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Correa Carlos M |
|
Gomez Adrián.- |
|
7/5 6/1
|
APAP
Sanchez Juan |
|
Gorosito Fernando |
|
|
|
CA136 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 13:00 |
La Farola C1 |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Narvaez Adrian |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Ciocca Jonathan Adrián |
|
Fonseca Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA175 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 14:30 |
Colonia Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Dufour Javier |
|
Monzón Edgardo |
|
5/7 1/6
|
APAP
Caceres Franco |
|
Nasimbera Franco |
|
|
|
CA176 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 14:30 |
TALLERES |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Schonfeld Damian |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
6/3 3/6 6/2
|
APAP
Nikolaus Federico |
|
Saralegui Eliseo |
|
|
|
CA132 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 14:30 |
Smash Padel |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Herlein Mariana |
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
2/6 6/0 6/0
|
APAP
Garate Lara E |
|
Garate Iara G |
|
|
|
CA133 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 14:30 |
Smash Padel |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Grinovero Maria Eugenia |
|
Guillen Tenorio Valeria Guadalupe |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Percara Celia |
|
Gelroth Verónica A |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 14:30 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
APAP
Carrasco Maria Sol |
|
Reist Marianela |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 14:30 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Oroño Estela Mónica |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Flematti Paula |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
|
|
CA158 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 14:30 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Ilari Agustin |
|
Ilari Facundo Jose |
|
2/6 6/0 0/6
|
APAP
Vittori Federico |
|
Nuñez Facundo |
|
|
|
CA159 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 14:30 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Rojas Francisco |
|
Iriondo Facundo |
|
2/6 6/3 6/1
|
APAP
Segovia Dante |
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
|
|
CA160 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 14:30 |
TALLERES |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Gareis Angel Ariel |
|
Aguilar Marcelo |
|
2/6 0/6
|
APAP
Del Valle Guillermo |
|
Jara Julio Fernando |
|
|
|
CA161 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 14:30 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Albornoz Luis |
|
Romero Claudio |
|
6/3 2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Tome Nahuel |
|
Gimenez Uriel |
|
|
|
CA139 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 14:30 |
El Encuentro C1 |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Enrico Julian |
|
Albornoz Guillermo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Villagra Angel Gabriel |
|
Romero Chavez Roman Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA140 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 14:30 |
Padel Master |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Gonzalez Alem Alejandro |
|
Diaz Facundo |
|
2/6 7/6x 6/2
|
APAP
Tricarique Martin |
|
Luna Joel |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 16:00 |
Smash Padel |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Almada Daniel |
|
Ghibaudo Gustavo Gerardo |
|
6/4 7/68
|
APAP
Martinez Pablo |
|
Gentile Diego |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 16:00 |
Smash Padel |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Quinteros Alejandro |
|
Luna Leonardo |
|
4/6 6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Cepeda Nelson |
|
Vera Eduardo |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 16:00 |
El Encuentro C1 |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
Asensio Ivo |
|
x6/7 6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Sferco Federico |
|
Terra Pablo |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 16:00 |
Padel Master |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Palacio Franco |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
APAP
Montenegro Silver |
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 16:00 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Elian |
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
7/6x 4/6 0/6
|
APAP
Heit Guido |
|
Jara Felix Vladimir |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 16:00 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
5/7 7/5 6/4
|
APAP
Faria Brian |
|
Scarafia Osvaldo |
|
|
|
CA137 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 16:00 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Segovia Juan Manuel |
|
Podversich Gabriel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Garcia Saenz Javier |
|
Aranaz Daniel Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA138 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 16:00 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Correa Carlos M |
|
Gomez Adrián.- |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Ciocca Jonathan Adrián |
|
Fonseca Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA177 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 17:30 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
APAP
Franco Juan |
|
Battisti Luis |
|
|
|
CA178 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 17:30 |
Smash Padel |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Caceres Franco |
|
Nasimbera Franco |
|
3/6 6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Schonfeld Damian |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA143 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 17:30 |
Palermo |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Orcellet Natali |
|
Gonzalez Mercedes |
|
6/4 4/6 6/3
|
APAP
Lampertti Ornela |
|
Rodriguez Marianela |
|
|
|
CA162 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 17:30 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Vittori Federico |
|
Nuñez Facundo |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
APAP
Rojas Francisco |
|
Iriondo Facundo |
|
|
|
CA163 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 17:30 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Del Valle Guillermo |
|
Jara Julio Fernando |
|
4/6 6/1 7/6x
|
APAP
Tome Nahuel |
|
Gimenez Uriel |
|
|
|
CA141 |
Caballeros 8va - DOBLES 8° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 17:30 |
Palermo |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Villagra Angel Gabriel |
|
Romero Chavez Roman Guillermo |
|
6/0 6/3
|
APAP
Gonzalez Alem Alejandro |
|
Diaz Facundo |
|
|
|
CA134 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 19:00 |
Smash Padel |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Herlein Mariana |
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
APAP
Percara Celia |
|
Gelroth Verónica A |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 19:00 |
Smash Padel |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
Asensio Ivo |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
APAP
Montenegro Silver |
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 19:00 |
Palermo |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
7/6x 4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Flematti Paula |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
|
|
CA139 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 19:00 |
Palermo |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Segovia Juan Manuel |
|
Podversich Gabriel |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
APAP
Ciocca Jonathan Adrián |
|
Fonseca Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 20:30 |
Smash Padel |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Almada Daniel |
|
Ghibaudo Gustavo Gerardo |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
APAP
Quinteros Alejandro |
|
Luna Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA179 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 20:30 |
Smash Padel |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
4/6 6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Caceres Franco |
|
Nasimbera Franco |
|
|
|
CA164 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 20:30 |
Palermo |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Rojas Francisco |
|
Iriondo Facundo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Del Valle Guillermo |
|
Jara Julio Fernando |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 01/08/2021 20:30 |
Palermo |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Heit Guido |
|
Jara Felix Vladimir |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Nuñez Santiago |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Sumatoria de 07 Dama S07_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Kliphan Ivana |
|
Nani Glenda |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Flematti Carolina |
|
Gonzalez Natalia Ileana |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Sumatoria de 07 Dama S07_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
Zornn Florencia |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Kliphan Ivana |
|
Nani Glenda |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Sumatoria de 07 Dama S07_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Flematti Carolina |
|
Gonzalez Natalia Ileana |
|
7/6x 5/7 6/3
|
APAP
Cardoso Gimena |
|
Zornn Florencia |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Sumatoria de 07 Dama S07_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
Selenscig Daiana |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Balcaza Ingrid |
|
Peltzer Janet |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Sumatoria de 07 Dama S07_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Ortiz Jessica |
|
Rene Nelida |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
APAP
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
Selenscig Daiana |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Sumatoria de 07 Dama S07_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Balcaza Ingrid |
|
Peltzer Janet |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Ortiz Jessica |
|
Rene Nelida |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Sumatoria de 07 Dama S07_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Kliphan Ivana |
|
Nani Glenda |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Balcaza Ingrid |
|
Peltzer Janet |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Sumatoria de 07 Dama S07_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Flematti Carolina |
|
Gonzalez Natalia Ileana |
|
3/6 0/6
|
APAP
Ortiz Jessica |
|
Rene Nelida |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Sumatoria de 07 Dama S07_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Balcaza Ingrid |
|
Peltzer Janet |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Ortiz Jessica |
|
Rene Nelida |
|
|
|