CA105 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 17:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Schunk Matías E. |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
6/4 2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Oliva Nicolas |
|
Tartaglini Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 17:00 |
Smash Padel |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Recaman Facundo |
|
Cabrera Damián |
|
x6/7 6/3 3/6
|
APAP
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
Navarro Sergio |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 17:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Alva Jairo |
|
Battauz Maximiliano |
|
7/5 6/2
|
APAP
Alvelda Agustin |
|
Lopez Jose Maria |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 17:00 |
Palermo |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Godina Martin |
|
Vittori Lucas |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Zanel Mauricio |
|
Gonzalez Daniel |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 17:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
I
|
|
APAP
|
Salinas Gabriel Oscar |
|
Paz Fabricio |
|
1/6 6/4 6/1
|
APAP
Garcia Godoy Jose Maria |
|
Zoff Hernán |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 17:00 |
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Iseli Sonia |
|
Crovetto Selene |
|
1/6 2/6
|
APAP
Galeano Georgina |
|
Villanueva Elba Maria |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 17:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Gonzalez Natalia |
|
Fleitas Ailen |
|
6/3 2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Muñoz Maira Guadalupe |
|
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 17:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Peltzer Susana |
|
Cabrera Beatriz |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Brunengo Sonia |
|
Escobar Maria Celeste |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 17:00 |
TALLERES |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Gonzalez Carla Melisa |
|
Meli Noeli |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Lezcano Florencia |
|
Colombani Irina |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 17:00 |
TALLERES |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Altamirano Iris Melanie |
|
Bernhardt Sigrid |
|
1/6 2/6
|
APAP
Rodriguez Karen Tamara |
|
Esquivel Pralong María Cristina |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 17:00 |
All Green |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Vergara Jesuan |
|
Gorosito Fernando |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Gomez Diego Alejandro |
|
Lanzi Facundo |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 17:00 |
All Green |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Fuertes Gonzalo |
|
Saavedra Blas |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Molaro Asensio Agustin |
|
Herman Martin |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 17:00 |
LA LOMA |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Andersen Jonathan |
|
Lopez Jose Luis |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
APAP
Duarte German Dario |
|
Alarcon Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 17:00 |
LA LOMA |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Gomez Claudio Alejandro |
|
Leones Thiago |
|
3/6 0/6
|
APAP
Massoni Bruno |
|
Re Santiago |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 17:00 |
Palermo |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Senger Leonardo |
|
Beisel Lucas |
|
1/6 0/6
|
APAP
Ramira Omar |
|
Villagra Angel Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 17:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Borgobello Javier |
|
Borgobello Lautaro |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Scandolo Rafael |
|
Silva Cristian |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 17:00 |
Smash Padel |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Calleja Sergio |
|
Rodriguez Roman |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Von Furth Nicolas |
|
Domingorena Martin |
|
|
|
CA140 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 17:00 |
La Farola C1 |
M
|
|
APAP
|
Noguera Velazquez Joaquin |
|
Andrian Laureano |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Mioletto Ramón |
|
Arrua Cristian |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 17:15 |
El Encuentro C1 |
J
|
|
APAP
|
Ramirez Jorge Luis |
|
Acosta Alejandro German |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Dufour Javier |
|
Diaz Ramiro |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 18:15 |
Smash Padel |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Roskopf Leonel |
|
Gentile Diego |
|
7/6x x6/7 6/1
|
APAP
Wolhein William |
|
Perretti Marcos |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 18:15 |
Smash Padel |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
Navarro Sergio |
|
2/6 7/6x 1/6
|
APAP
Castaño Esteban |
|
Quinteros Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 18:15 |
All Green |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Montanari Mariano |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
2/6 5/7
|
APAP
Martinez Lautaro |
|
Terlin Matías |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 18:15 |
LA LOMA |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Schonfeld Damian |
|
Langhi Emiliano Jesus |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
APAP
Hutin Guillermo |
|
Prestofelippo Fabián |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 18:15 |
La Farola C1 |
I
|
|
APAP
|
Aguilar Marcelo |
|
Bustamante Diego |
|
6/4 4/6 6/3
|
APAP
Godoy Daniel |
|
Aranda José |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 18:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
J
|
|
APAP
|
Muñoz Matías E |
|
Gareis Angel Ariel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 18:15 |
TALLERES |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
7/5 7/6x
|
APAP
Ramonda Joaquin |
|
Lanzi Juan Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 18:15 |
TALLERES |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Yudine Mariano |
|
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
6/4 2/6 6/1
|
APAP
Gomez Jonas |
|
Arce Alfredo E |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 18:15 |
Palermo |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
Abrahan Claudio |
|
6/4 7/5
|
APAP
Maidana José María |
|
Penna Augusto |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 18:15 |
Palermo |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Federik Carlos |
|
Brunner Joaquin |
|
7/5 x6/7 7/6x
|
APAP
Minigutti Javier |
|
Seimandi Leandro Iván |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 18:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Roos Maximiliano |
|
Ramirez Adrian |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Lacuadra Iván |
|
Godoy Julián |
|
|
|
CA133 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 18:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
K
|
|
APAP
|
Gimenez Alejandro |
|
Vasquez Walter Hernan |
|
6/4 x6/7 7/6x
|
APAP
Masine Hernán |
|
Campos Lucas |
|
|
|
CA138 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 18:15 |
All Green |
L
|
|
APAP
|
Barzola Horacio G |
|
Romero Matias Daniel |
|
7/5 6/3
|
APAP
Schroeder Federico |
|
Pradella Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA141 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 18:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
M
|
|
APAP
|
Garzia Gustavo |
|
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
6/1 3/6 6/3
|
APAP
Flores Darío |
|
Rabbia Miguel Angel |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 18:15 |
El Encuentro C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Flematti Liliana |
|
Cerrudo Patricia |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Correa Alicia |
|
Grandoli Lorena |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 18:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Bahler Maria Leticia |
|
Silva María Paula |
|
2/6 6/4 7/5
|
APAP
Rios Cintia |
|
Angelini Gisela |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 18:15 |
LA LOMA |
I
|
|
APAP
|
Aguirre Xiomara |
|
Franco Karen |
|
5/7 7/5 4/6
|
APAP
Barreto Marina Eliana |
|
Zapata Monserrat |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 18:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Rocha Ivan |
|
Duarte Diego H |
|
2/6 5/7
|
APAP
Borgobello Javier |
|
Borgobello Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 18:15 |
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Pagnoni Fabian |
|
Dreise Rodrigo |
|
1/6 5/7
|
APAP
Botto Milton |
|
Retamal Ivo |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 19:30 |
Smash Padel |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
Martinez Anibal Sebastian |
|
x6/7 7/5 6/0
|
APAP
Laseras Matias |
|
Ratto Matias Adrian |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 19:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Gimenez Uriel |
|
5/7 6/4 6/1
|
APAP
Garcia Godoy Cristian Nicolas |
|
Quinteros Victor |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 19:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Espindola Tomas |
|
Apduch Renzo |
|
7/6x 2/6 6/3
|
APAP
Meza Nicolas Alejandro |
|
Albornoz Marcos J |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 19:30 |
LA LOMA |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Krawezuc Sergio |
|
Silva Diego |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Vivas Alejandro |
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 19:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Thiago |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
APAP
Sandoval Alejandro |
|
Mayor Fabricio Ariel |
|
|
|
CA137 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 19:30 |
All Green |
L
|
|
APAP
|
Schroeder Federico |
|
Pradella Joaquin |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
APAP
Acosta Ivan Mauricio |
|
Troncoso Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA143 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 19:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
N
|
|
APAP
|
Bianchi Gabriel |
|
Zamero Diego |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Narvaez Adrian |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
|
|
CA146 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 19:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Gorosito Agustin |
|
Gimenez Javier |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Ruberto Francisco |
|
Agnoli Imanol |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 19:30 |
Palermo |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Brunengo Yamila |
|
Coronado María Soledad |
|
6/2 6/1
|
APAP
Garberi Adriana |
|
Almiron Silvia |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 19:30 |
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Galeano Georgina |
|
Villanueva Elba Maria |
|
0/6 6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Saucedo Giseelda |
|
Percara Celia |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 19:30 |
TALLERES |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Ayala Nilce |
|
Klein M Melina |
|
2/6 0/6
|
APAP
Gonzalez Carla Melisa |
|
Meli Noeli |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 19:30 |
TALLERES |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Scarafia Betiana |
|
Barboza Monica |
|
0/6 0/6
|
APAP
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
Del Castillo Morena |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 19:30 |
El Encuentro C1 |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Bolzan María Fernanda |
|
Bolzan Lorena |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Kelly Priscila Milagros |
|
Romero Maria Daniela |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 19:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Arredondo Lorena |
|
Feltes Laura Anahi |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Colli Eliana |
|
Cutro Luisiana |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 19:30 |
LA LOMA |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Duarte German Dario |
|
Alarcon Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Aguado Carlos Andres |
|
Schimpf German |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 19:30 |
Palermo |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Farias Lucas |
|
Grimau Castro Leonel Maximiliano |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Senger Leonardo |
|
Beisel Lucas |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 19:30 |
Smash Padel |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Llull Hernan |
|
Basgall Facundo |
|
1/6 3/6
|
APAP
Calleja Sergio |
|
Rodriguez Roman |
|
|
|
CA139 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 19:30 |
La Farola C1 |
M
|
|
APAP
|
Mioletto Ramón |
|
Arrua Cristian |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Alvarez Minni Lucas |
|
Altamirano Pablo |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 19:45 |
All Green |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Sergio David De Jesus |
|
Sanzberro Victor Manuel |
|
6/0 6/0
|
APAP
Brunengo Alex Emanuel |
|
Gonzalez Imanol |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 20:30 |
Ciclistas |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Savio Delfina |
|
Salvador Elizabeth |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Montanari Marina Micaela |
|
Martinez Leban Justina Nicole |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 20:45 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Vittori Ariel |
|
Bocedi Alfredo |
|
4/6 6/1 3/6
|
APAP
Cepeda Nelson |
|
Vera Eduardo |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 20:45 |
Smash Padel |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Franchini Esteban Luis |
|
Bucema Renato |
|
4/6 7/5 3/6
|
APAP
Roskopf Leonel |
|
Gentile Diego |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 20:45 |
El Encuentro C1 |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Vittori Federico |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Gonzalez Mario Augusto |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 20:45 |
LA LOMA |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Berraz Jorge |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
2/6 6/4 2/6
|
APAP
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
Garcia Ariel |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 20:45 |
LA LOMA |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Crovetto Javier |
|
Baron Matías |
|
3/6 7/6x 5/7
|
APAP
Schonfeld Damian |
|
Langhi Emiliano Jesus |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 20:45 |
La Farola C1 |
I
|
|
APAP
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
Aranda José |
|
0/6 3/6
|
APAP
Muller Luis |
|
Vicentin Gaston |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 20:45 |
OPEN PADEL |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Mollevi Javier |
|
Marcogiuseppe Leandro |
|
x6/7 6/1 x6/7
|
APAP
Amarillo Jorge |
|
Alfonso Paolo |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 20:45 |
Smash Padel |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Almada Ricardo |
|
6/4 x6/7 3/6
|
APAP
Rosales Pedro Eduardo |
|
Sanchez Juan |
|
|
|
CA135 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 20:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
K
|
|
APAP
|
Masine Hernán |
|
Campos Lucas |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Tauriano Agustin |
|
Negro Kevin |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 20:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
Del Valle Alma |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Barreto Maria Fernanda |
|
Manfroni Maria Eugenia |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 20:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Dayub Iara |
|
Marin Florencia |
|
6/2 6/1
|
APAP
Flores Silvia |
|
Valentinuz Rosario |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 20:45 |
TALLERES |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Rees Erica Irene |
|
Bosich Maria Cristina |
|
1/6 3/6
|
APAP
Feulien Diamela |
|
Aguilar Johana |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 20:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Sterger Gustavo |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Ulrich Lautaro |
|
Gimenez Tomas |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 20:45 |
OPEN PADEL |
I
|
|
APAP
|
Bonazola Lisandro |
|
Goñez Alejo |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Kap Yamil |
|
Zayas Marcos |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 20:45 |
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Botto Milton |
|
Retamal Ivo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Altamirano Alejandro Raul Eduardo |
|
Deu Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA142 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 20:45 |
All Green |
N
|
|
APAP
|
Demartini Lucas |
|
Gorosito Adriano |
|
6/2 6/0
|
APAP
Petraglia Ivan |
|
Weiss Augusto |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 20:45 |
Palermo |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Gabriel |
|
Jara Felix Vladimir |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
APAP
Quinodoz Emiliano |
|
Muzaber Julio |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 21:00 |
All Green |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Gabrovich Marcelo Andrés |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
APAP
Montanari Mariano |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
|
|
CA133 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 21:45 |
Ciclistas |
K
|
|
APAP
|
Bertone Nicolas |
|
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
6/4 1/6 1/6
|
APAP
Garcia Cristian Mariano |
|
Gallardo Juan |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 22:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Busten Roman |
|
Jaime Henoch |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
APAP
Schunk Matías E. |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 22:00 |
Smash Padel |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Barreto Eduardo |
|
Muller Cristian Manuel |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 22:00 |
El Encuentro C1 |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
Palacio Cristian Claudio |
|
0/6 0/6
|
APAP
Vittori Federico |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 22:00 |
Smash Padel |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Podversich Gabriel |
|
2/6 6/3 6/0
|
APAP
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
Martinez Anibal Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 22:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Espindola Tomas |
|
Apduch Renzo |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 22:00 |
LA LOMA |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
Garcia Ariel |
|
5/7 7/5 6/3
|
APAP
Mayer Maximiliano |
|
Leban Jorge |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 22:00 |
Palermo |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
7/5 x6/7 6/4
|
APAP
Godina Martin |
|
Vittori Lucas |
|
|
|
CA140 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 22:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
M
|
|
APAP
|
Flores Darío |
|
Rabbia Miguel Angel |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Gomez Cristian |
|
Olmos Lucas |
|
|
|
CA147 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 22:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Tristany Gonzalo |
|
Lopez Santiago |
|
6/4 0/6 7/6x
|
APAP
Gorosito Agustin |
|
Gimenez Javier |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 22:00 |
TALLERES |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Lezcano Florencia |
|
Colombani Irina |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Ayala Nilce |
|
Klein M Melina |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 22:00 |
All Green |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Falico Gonzalo |
|
Olalla Valentin |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Acosta Sergio David De Jesus |
|
Sanzberro Victor Manuel |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 22:00 |
LA LOMA |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Massoni Bruno |
|
Re Santiago |
|
2/6 6/1 6/4
|
APAP
Mistrorigo Benintende Domingo Manuel |
|
Gonzalez Valentin |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 22:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Ulrich Lautaro |
|
Gimenez Tomas |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
APAP
Fernandez Kevin |
|
Fontana Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA134 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 22:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
K
|
|
APAP
|
Diaz Oscar |
|
Frias Jonathan |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Dreiling Esteban |
|
Barbieri Osvaldo J.e. |
|
|
|
CA143 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 22:00 |
All Green |
N
|
|
APAP
|
Andreoli Amilcar Hernan |
|
Igarza Juan Alberto |
|
6/0 7/6x
|
APAP
Demartini Lucas |
|
Gorosito Adriano |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 18/02/2022 22:00 |
Palermo |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Quinodoz Emiliano |
|
Muzaber Julio |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Santana Valentin |
|
Schmidt Franco |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 13:00 |
Smash Padel |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Larocca Mariano |
|
Ayala Nestor |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Del Valle Guillermo |
|
Iriondo Facundo |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 13:00 |
LA LOMA |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Salcedo Hernán |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Horisberger Juan |
|
Velazquez Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 13:00 |
Colonia Padel C1 |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Asensio Bruno |
|
Knoll Gonzalo |
|
6/3 3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Varisco Darío |
|
Martin Nicolás Demis |
|
|
|
CA132 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 13:00 |
LA LOMA |
K
|
|
APAP
|
Garcia Cristian Mariano |
|
Gallardo Juan |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Jara Julio Fernando |
|
Tome Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 13:00 |
TALLERES |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Ramonda Joaquin |
|
Lanzi Juan Gabriel |
|
3/6 6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Gomez Jonas |
|
Arce Alfredo E |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 13:00 |
Smash Padel |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
Abrahan Claudio |
|
x6/7 6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Federik Carlos |
|
Brunner Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 13:00 |
El Encuentro C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Maidana José María |
|
Penna Augusto |
|
3/6 1/6
|
APAP
Minigutti Javier |
|
Seimandi Leandro Iván |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez Enzo |
|
Acosta Axel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Mollevi Javier |
|
Marcogiuseppe Leandro |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Luque Bruno Gabriel |
|
Donda Matías |
|
6/3 x6/7 5/7
|
APAP
Salcedo Thiago |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 13:00 |
Palermo |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Alvelda Agustin |
|
Lopez Jose Maria |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Franco Juan |
|
Gonzalez Gerardo |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 13:00 |
TALLERES |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Rosales Pedro Eduardo |
|
Sanchez Juan |
|
1/6 2/6
|
APAP
Dalmasso Bautista |
|
Martinez Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 13:00 |
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Dufour Javier |
|
Diaz Ramiro |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
APAP
Rivarola Adriel Emanuel |
|
Alvarez Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA136 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 13:00 |
Campo Padel C2 |
L
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Ivan Mauricio |
|
Troncoso Gabriel |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Barzola Horacio G |
|
Romero Matias Daniel |
|
|
|
CA139 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 13:00 |
Campo Padel C1 |
M
|
|
APAP
|
Gomez Cristian |
|
Olmos Lucas |
|
4/6 6/4 3/6
|
APAP
Garzia Gustavo |
|
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 13:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Schulz Roxana |
|
Carrega Brenda |
|
6/2 6/1
|
APAP
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
Milocco Rocio |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 13:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Zanel Paula |
|
Taddei Romina Paola |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Bahler Maria Leticia |
|
Silva María Paula |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 13:00 |
All Green |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Muñoz Maira Guadalupe |
|
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Rodriguez Marianela |
|
Lampertti Ornela |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 13:00 |
Ciclistas |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Ramirez Gueli Camila |
|
Casco Melisa Carolina |
|
5/7 6/4 7/5
|
APAP
Altamirano Iris Melanie |
|
Bernhardt Sigrid |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 13:00 |
POLY |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Miño Lima Natalia Evangelina |
|
Buchhammer Eliana |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Savio Delfina |
|
Salvador Elizabeth |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 13:00 |
Colonia Padel C2 |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Casco Veronica |
|
Perez Mirna Lorena |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Duarte Micaela |
|
Larocca Maria Paz |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 13:00 |
POLY |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Kelly Priscila Milagros |
|
Romero Maria Daniela |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
APAP
Salcedo Mariela |
|
Padilla Pamela |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 13:00 |
All Green |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Brunengo Alex Emanuel |
|
Gonzalez Imanol |
|
0/6 1/6
|
APAP
Falico Gonzalo |
|
Olalla Valentin |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 13:00 |
Palermo |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Aguado Carlos Andres |
|
Schimpf German |
|
6/4 3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Andersen Jonathan |
|
Lopez Jose Luis |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 13:00 |
Palermo |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez Kevin |
|
Fontana Maximiliano |
|
6/0 6/4
|
APAP
Sterger Gustavo |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 13:00 |
Palermo |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Scandolo Rafael |
|
Silva Cristian |
|
1/6 6/3 5/7
|
APAP
Rocha Ivan |
|
Duarte Diego H |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 13:00 |
Palermo |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Von Furth Nicolas |
|
Domingorena Martin |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
APAP
Llull Hernan |
|
Basgall Facundo |
|
|
|
CA133 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 13:00 |
La Farola C1 |
K
|
|
APAP
|
Dreiling Esteban |
|
Barbieri Osvaldo J.e. |
|
1/6 6/2 2/6
|
APAP
Luque Emanuel |
|
Mendez Diego Ramon |
|
|
|
CA135 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
L
|
|
APAP
|
Loglio Diego |
|
Rodriguez Diego |
|
6/1 4/6 7/6x
|
APAP
Mendez Patricio |
|
Rosello Adrian |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 14:00 |
Campo Padel C1 |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Lautaro |
|
Terlin Matías |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Gabrovich Marcelo Andrés |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 14:00 |
Colonia Padel C2 |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
Peltzer Janet |
|
7/6x 5/7 3/6
|
APAP
Pucheta Micaela |
|
Lopez Vanesa Soledad |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 14:00 |
Colonia Padel C1 |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Maidana Luisina |
|
Carrasco Maria Sol |
|
6/3 3/6 5/7
|
APAP
Alem Marianela |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 14:15 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Masset Javier |
|
Drasdov Gonzalo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Vittori Ariel |
|
Bocedi Alfredo |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 14:15 |
LA LOMA |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Arigos Gaston |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Salcedo Hernán |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 14:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Castaño Esteban |
|
Quinteros Alejandro |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Recaman Facundo |
|
Cabrera Damián |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 14:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Main Roberto |
|
Buffa Tome Fidel |
|
2/6 6/3 x6/7
|
APAP
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Gimenez Uriel |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 14:15 |
LA LOMA |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Vivas Alejandro |
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
3/6 7/6x 6/2
|
APAP
Zapata Lautaro |
|
Omarini Cesar |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 14:15 |
Campo Padel C2 |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Mayer Maximiliano |
|
Leban Jorge |
|
5/7 4/6
|
APAP
Berraz Jorge |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 14:15 |
TALLERES |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/0
|
APAP
Yudine Mariano |
|
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 14:15 |
POLY |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Donda Jorge |
|
Gauna Brian N |
|
4/6 6/4 6/1
|
APAP
Roos Maximiliano |
|
Ramirez Adrian |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 14:15 |
TALLERES |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Dalmasso Bautista |
|
Martinez Nicolas |
|
7/5 6/3
|
APAP
Falcon Pablo Andres |
|
Almada Ricardo |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 14:15 |
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Villalba Ian |
|
Rios Tomas |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Salinas Gabriel Oscar |
|
Paz Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA134 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 14:15 |
Ciclistas |
K
|
|
APAP
|
Tauriano Agustin |
|
Negro Kevin |
|
6/4 0/6 7/5
|
APAP
Gimenez Alejandro |
|
Vasquez Walter Hernan |
|
|
|
CA144 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 14:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
N
|
|
APAP
|
Brauer Ariel |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Bianchi Gabriel |
|
Zamero Diego |
|
|
|
CA145 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 14:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Ruberto Francisco |
|
Agnoli Imanol |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Tristany Gonzalo |
|
Lopez Santiago |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 14:15 |
El Encuentro C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Correa Alicia |
|
Grandoli Lorena |
|
7/5 6/3
|
APAP
Bertinetti Fernanda |
|
Diaz Chaves Mariana B |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 14:15 |
Smash Padel |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Brunengo Sonia |
|
Escobar Maria Celeste |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Martínez Natalia |
|
Musso Alejandra |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 14:15 |
Palermo |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Colli Eliana |
|
Cutro Luisiana |
|
2/6 7/6x 2/6
|
APAP
Germano Gimena |
|
Saucedo Maria R. |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 14:15 |
POLY |
I
|
|
APAP
|
Zeballos Gisela |
|
Velazquez Pamela |
|
6/1 6/0
|
APAP
Aguirre Xiomara |
|
Franco Karen |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 14:15 |
All Green |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Vergara Jesuan |
|
Gorosito Fernando |
|
7/5 5/7 6/4
|
APAP
Fuertes Gonzalo |
|
Saavedra Blas |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 14:15 |
All Green |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Gomez Diego Alejandro |
|
Lanzi Facundo |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
APAP
Molaro Asensio Agustin |
|
Herman Martin |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 14:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
J
|
|
APAP
|
Altamirano Alejandro Raul Eduardo |
|
Deu Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Pagnoni Fabian |
|
Dreise Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA132 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 14:15 |
La Farola C1 |
K
|
|
APAP
|
Luque Emanuel |
|
Mendez Diego Ramon |
|
4/6 6/3 6/1
|
APAP
Diaz Oscar |
|
Frias Jonathan |
|
|
|
CA137 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 14:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
L
|
|
APAP
|
Mendez Patricio |
|
Rosello Adrian |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Aubert Rodrigo Emanuel |
|
Caguana Felix Wladimir |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 14:15 |
Smash Padel |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Elian |
|
Asensio Ivo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Lopez Malcon |
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 14:15 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
5/7 3/6
|
APAP
Nuñez Santiago |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 14:15 |
Palermo |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Pablo |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
APAP
Rodriguez Valentin |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 14:15 |
Palermo |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Scarafia Osvaldo |
|
Tomé Yamil |
|
6/3 x6/7 6/3
|
APAP
Godina Pablo |
|
Helber Diego |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 15:15 |
Colonia Padel C1 |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Batistta Ignacio M |
|
Bordon Emanuel |
|
6/1 6/4
|
APAP
Asensio Bruno |
|
Knoll Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 15:15 |
Colonia Padel C2 |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Jacob Betiana |
|
Cura Diana Carolina |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Casco Veronica |
|
Perez Mirna Lorena |
|
|
|
CA136 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 15:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
L
|
|
APAP
|
Aubert Rodrigo Emanuel |
|
Caguana Felix Wladimir |
|
2/6 0/6
|
APAP
Loglio Diego |
|
Rodriguez Diego |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 15:30 |
Smash Padel |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Del Valle Guillermo |
|
Iriondo Facundo |
|
6/3 6/0
|
APAP
Rossi Paolo |
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 15:30 |
Ciclistas |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Wolhein William |
|
Perretti Marcos |
|
5/7 6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Franchini Esteban Luis |
|
Bucema Renato |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 15:30 |
El Encuentro C1 |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Barreto Eduardo |
|
Muller Cristian Manuel |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
Nuñez Facundo |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 15:30 |
Campo Padel C2 |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Meza Nicolas Alejandro |
|
Albornoz Marcos J |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
APAP
Francisconi Fernando |
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 15:30 |
LA LOMA |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Hutin Guillermo |
|
Prestofelippo Fabián |
|
0/6 6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Crovetto Javier |
|
Baron Matías |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 15:30 |
Campo Padel C1 |
I
|
|
APAP
|
Muller Luis |
|
Vicentin Gaston |
|
6/0 7/5
|
APAP
Aguilar Marcelo |
|
Bustamante Diego |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 15:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
J
|
|
APAP
|
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Scarafia Esteban |
|
Ledesma Tomás |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 15:30 |
LA LOMA |
K
|
|
APAP
|
Jara Julio Fernando |
|
Tome Nahuel |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
APAP
Bertone Nicolas |
|
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 15:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Amarillo Jorge |
|
Alfonso Paolo |
|
5/7 4/6
|
APAP
Fernandez Enzo |
|
Acosta Axel |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 15:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Sandoval Alejandro |
|
Mayor Fabricio Ariel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Luque Bruno Gabriel |
|
Donda Matías |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 15:30 |
POLY |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Lacuadra Iván |
|
Godoy Julián |
|
3/6 7/6x 1/6
|
APAP
Donda Jorge |
|
Gauna Brian N |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 15:30 |
Palermo |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Franco Juan |
|
Gonzalez Gerardo |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
APAP
Alva Jairo |
|
Battauz Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 15:30 |
TALLERES |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Zanel Mauricio |
|
Gonzalez Daniel |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
APAP
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
CA132 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 15:30 |
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Rivarola Adriel Emanuel |
|
Alvarez Nicolas |
|
7/5 6/3
|
APAP
Ramirez Jorge Luis |
|
Acosta Alejandro German |
|
|
|
CA142 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 15:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
N
|
|
APAP
|
Narvaez Adrian |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Brauer Ariel |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 15:30 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
6/4 4/6 7/5
|
APAP
Buchhammer Magali |
|
Retamar Patricia |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 15:30 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Albornoz Silvina |
|
Bratti Maria Del Valle |
|
7/5 6/4
|
APAP
Abasto Roxana |
|
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 15:30 |
Palermo |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Fantino Noelia |
|
Pensato Alejandra |
|
2/6 7/5 4/6
|
APAP
Ruiz Virginia |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 15:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Paganini Lorena |
|
Reist Marianela |
|
6/1 3/6 6/4
|
APAP
Schulz Pamela |
|
Oroño Estela Mónica |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 15:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Grinóvero Micaela Soledad |
|
Franco Alejandra |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Schulz Roxana |
|
Carrega Brenda |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 15:30 |
All Green |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Saucedo Giseelda |
|
Percara Celia |
|
6/3 7/5
|
APAP
Rodriguez Iseli Sonia |
|
Crovetto Selene |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 15:30 |
All Green |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Marianela |
|
Lampertti Ornela |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
APAP
Gonzalez Natalia |
|
Fleitas Ailen |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 15:30 |
POLY |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Montanari Marina Micaela |
|
Martinez Leban Justina Nicole |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Miño Lima Natalia Evangelina |
|
Buchhammer Eliana |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 15:30 |
TALLERES |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
Del Castillo Morena |
|
7/5 6/0
|
APAP
Clementin Flavia |
|
Ramos Soledad |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 15:30 |
Palermo |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Ramira Omar |
|
Villagra Angel Gabriel |
|
6/4 x6/7 6/2
|
APAP
Farias Lucas |
|
Grimau Castro Leonel Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 15:30 |
La Farola C1 |
I
|
|
APAP
|
Figueroa Florencio |
|
Torrilla Britos Walter Ivan |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Bonazola Lisandro |
|
Goñez Alejo |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 15:30 |
Smash Padel |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
Heit Guido |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
APAP
Aguilar Ariel |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 16:00 |
Colonia Padel C2 |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Pucheta Micaela |
|
Lopez Vanesa Soledad |
|
7/6x 4/6 1/6
|
APAP
Alem Marianela |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 16:45 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Cepeda Nelson |
|
Vera Eduardo |
|
6/3 7/5
|
APAP
Masset Javier |
|
Drasdov Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 16:45 |
All Green |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Gonzalez Mario Augusto |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Barzola Claudio |
|
Palacio Cristian Claudio |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 16:45 |
LA LOMA |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Laseras Matias |
|
Ratto Matias Adrian |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Segovia Dante |
|
Podversich Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 16:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Garcia Godoy Cristian Nicolas |
|
Quinteros Victor |
|
7/5 7/6x
|
APAP
Main Roberto |
|
Buffa Tome Fidel |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 16:45 |
LA LOMA |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Zapata Lautaro |
|
Omarini Cesar |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Krawezuc Sergio |
|
Silva Diego |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 16:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
J
|
|
APAP
|
Scarafia Esteban |
|
Ledesma Tomás |
|
3/6 6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Muñoz Matías E |
|
Gareis Angel Ariel |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 16:45 |
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Garcia Godoy Jose Maria |
|
Zoff Hernán |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Villalba Ian |
|
Rios Tomas |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 16:45 |
Campo Padel C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Rene Nelida |
|
García Guiffre María De Los Ángeles |
|
6/2 7/5
|
APAP
Imnoff Gisela |
|
Carnevali Soledad |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 16:45 |
Campo Padel C2 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Zornn Florencia |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
6/4 6/1
|
APAP
Quartino María Evangelina |
|
Ríos Siboldi Mariel Gabriela |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 16:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Selenscig Vanina |
|
Gelroth Verónica A |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Saavedra Sol |
|
Saavedra Luisina |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 16:45 |
El Encuentro C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Bertinetti Fernanda |
|
Diaz Chaves Mariana B |
|
4/6 6/0 6/2
|
APAP
Flematti Liliana |
|
Cerrudo Patricia |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 16:45 |
OPEN PADEL |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Rios Cintia |
|
Angelini Gisela |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Zanel Paula |
|
Taddei Romina Paola |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 16:45 |
Smash Padel |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Martínez Natalia |
|
Musso Alejandra |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Peltzer Susana |
|
Cabrera Beatriz |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 16:45 |
Ciclistas |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Karen Tamara |
|
Esquivel Pralong María Cristina |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Ramirez Gueli Camila |
|
Casco Melisa Carolina |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 16:45 |
TALLERES |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Clementin Flavia |
|
Ramos Soledad |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Scarafia Betiana |
|
Barboza Monica |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 16:45 |
POLY |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Barón Alejandra |
|
Vivintin Irina |
|
3/6 5/7
|
APAP
Rees Erica Irene |
|
Bosich Maria Cristina |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 16:45 |
POLY |
G
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Mariela |
|
Padilla Pamela |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Bolzan María Fernanda |
|
Bolzan Lorena |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 16:45 |
Palermo |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Germano Gimena |
|
Saucedo Maria R. |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Arredondo Lorena |
|
Feltes Laura Anahi |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 16:45 |
All Green |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Mistrorigo Benintende Domingo Manuel |
|
Gonzalez Valentin |
|
6/4 6/1
|
APAP
Gomez Claudio Alejandro |
|
Leones Thiago |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 16:45 |
La Farola C1 |
I
|
|
APAP
|
Kap Yamil |
|
Zayas Marcos |
|
0/6 3/6
|
APAP
Figueroa Florencio |
|
Torrilla Britos Walter Ivan |
|
|
|
CA138 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 16:45 |
Colonia Padel C1 |
M
|
|
APAP
|
Alvarez Minni Lucas |
|
Altamirano Pablo |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Noguera Velazquez Joaquin |
|
Andrian Laureano |
|
|
|
CA141 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 16:45 |
TALLERES |
N
|
|
APAP
|
Petraglia Ivan |
|
Weiss Augusto |
|
2/6 2/6
|
APAP
Andreoli Amilcar Hernan |
|
Igarza Juan Alberto |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 16:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Bocedi Alexis Sebastian |
|
Varini Enzo |
|
1/6 6/2 4/6
|
APAP
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
Solari Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 16:45 |
Smash Padel |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
7/6x x6/7 6/3
|
APAP
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 16:45 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
APAP
Zaragoza Cristian Emmanuel |
|
Quiroz Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 16:45 |
Palermo |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Valentin |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Kauffman Mario |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 16:45 |
Palermo |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Everthardt Matias |
|
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
APAP
Scarafia Osvaldo |
|
Tomé Yamil |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 18:00 |
Smash Padel |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Rossi Paolo |
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Larocca Mariano |
|
Ayala Nestor |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 18:00 |
El Encuentro C1 |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
Nuñez Facundo |
|
6/4 x6/7 6/2
|
APAP
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 18:00 |
LA LOMA |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Horisberger Juan |
|
Velazquez Gustavo |
|
0/6 5/7
|
APAP
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Arigos Gaston |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 18:00 |
Colonia Padel C1 |
H
|
|
APAP
|
Varisco Darío |
|
Martin Nicolás Demis |
|
6/0 6/1
|
APAP
Batistta Ignacio M |
|
Bordon Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA139 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 18:00 |
LA LOMA |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Schonfeld Damian |
|
Langhi Emiliano Jesus |
|
2/6 6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Krawezuc Sergio |
|
Silva Diego |
|
|
|
CA151 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 18:00 |
Palermo |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Alva Jairo |
|
Battauz Maximiliano |
|
7/5 3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
CA152 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 18:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Donda Jorge |
|
Gauna Brian N |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Amarillo Jorge |
|
Alfonso Paolo |
|
|
|
CA153 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 18:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Rivarola Adriel Emanuel |
|
Alvarez Nicolas |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Barzola Horacio G |
|
Romero Matias Daniel |
|
|
|
CA154 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 18:00 |
All Green |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Garzia Gustavo |
|
Vicentin Gerónimo |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
APAP
Gimenez Alejandro |
|
Vasquez Walter Hernan |
|
|
|
CA155 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 18:00 |
All Green |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Federik Carlos |
|
Brunner Joaquin |
|
4/6 7/5 3/6
|
APAP
Salcedo Thiago |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA157 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 18:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Schroeder Federico |
|
Pradella Joaquin |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Brauer Ariel |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
|
|
CA159 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 18:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Luque Bruno Gabriel |
|
Donda Matías |
|
0/6 6/3 3/6
|
APAP
Franco Juan |
|
Gonzalez Gerardo |
|
|
|
CA162 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 18:00 |
Campo Padel C1 |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Tristany Gonzalo |
|
Lopez Santiago |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Gomez Cristian |
|
Olmos Lucas |
|
|
|
CA163 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 18:00 |
Campo Padel C2 |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Yudine Mariano |
|
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
APAP
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
Abrahan Claudio |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 18:00 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
1/6 5/7
|
APAP
Albornoz Silvina |
|
Bratti Maria Del Valle |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 18:00 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Buchhammer Magali |
|
Retamar Patricia |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
APAP
Abasto Roxana |
|
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 18:00 |
Palermo |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Brunengo Yamila |
|
Coronado María Soledad |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
APAP
Ruiz Virginia |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 18:00 |
Palermo |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
Almiron Silvia |
|
5/7 3/6
|
APAP
Fantino Noelia |
|
Pensato Alejandra |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 18:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
6/3 3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Paganini Lorena |
|
Reist Marianela |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 18:00 |
TALLERES |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
Del Valle Alma |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Dayub Iara |
|
Marin Florencia |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 18:00 |
TALLERES |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Barreto Maria Fernanda |
|
Manfroni Maria Eugenia |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Flores Silvia |
|
Valentinuz Rosario |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 18:00 |
OPEN PADEL |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
Milocco Rocio |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Grinóvero Micaela Soledad |
|
Franco Alejandra |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 18:00 |
POLY |
E
|
|
APAP
|
Feulien Diamela |
|
Aguilar Johana |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
APAP
Barón Alejandra |
|
Vivintin Irina |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 18:00 |
Colonia Padel C2 |
F
|
|
APAP
|
Duarte Micaela |
|
Larocca Maria Paz |
|
6/0 6/1
|
APAP
Jacob Betiana |
|
Cura Diana Carolina |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 18:00 |
POLY |
I
|
|
APAP
|
Barreto Marina Eliana |
|
Zapata Monserrat |
|
7/5 7/5
|
APAP
Zeballos Gisela |
|
Velazquez Pamela |
|
|
|
CA144 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 18:00 |
La Farola C1 |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Demartini Lucas |
|
Gorosito Adriano |
|
7/5 6/4
|
APAP
Dreiling Esteban |
|
Barbieri Osvaldo J.e. |
|
|
|
CA148 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 18:00 |
Ciclistas |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Rocha Ivan |
|
Duarte Diego H |
|
1/6 3/6
|
APAP
Loglio Diego |
|
Rodriguez Diego |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 18:00 |
Smash Padel |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Aguilar Ariel |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Leiva Matías |
|
Palacio Franco |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 19:15 |
Smash Padel |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Oliva Nicolas |
|
Tartaglini Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/0
|
APAP
Busten Roman |
|
Jaime Henoch |
|
|
|
CA134 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 19:15 |
Campo Padel C2 |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Gabrovich Marcelo Andrés |
|
6/1 5/7 3/6
|
APAP
Berraz Jorge |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
|
|
CA135 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 19:15 |
LA LOMA |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
Martinez Anibal Sebastian |
|
5/7 6/4 5/7
|
APAP
Garcia Cristian Mariano |
|
Gallardo Juan |
|
|
|
CA136 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 19:15 |
Palermo |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Muñoz Matías E |
|
Gareis Angel Ariel |
|
6/2 7/5
|
APAP
Garcia Godoy Cristian Nicolas |
|
Quinteros Victor |
|
|
|
CA137 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 19:15 |
Colonia Padel C2 |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Meza Nicolas Alejandro |
|
Albornoz Marcos J |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Aguilar Marcelo |
|
Bustamante Diego |
|
|
|
CA138 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 19:15 |
LA LOMA |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Jara Julio Fernando |
|
Tome Nahuel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Gonzalez Mario Augusto |
|
|
|
CA141 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 19:15 |
Colonia Padel C1 |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Muller Luis |
|
Vicentin Gaston |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Hutin Guillermo |
|
Prestofelippo Fabián |
|
|
|
CA148 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 19:15 |
TALLERES |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Minigutti Javier |
|
Seimandi Leandro Iván |
|
|
|
CA149 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 19:15 |
TALLERES |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Narvaez Adrian |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
4/6 5/7
|
APAP
Gorosito Agustin |
|
Gimenez Javier |
|
|
|
CA150 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 19:15 |
Palermo |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Salinas Gabriel Oscar |
|
Paz Fabricio |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Rosales Pedro Eduardo |
|
Sanchez Juan |
|
|
|
CA156 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 19:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez Enzo |
|
Acosta Axel |
|
4/6 1/6
|
APAP
Ramonda Joaquin |
|
Lanzi Juan Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA158 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 19:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Tauriano Agustin |
|
Negro Kevin |
|
7/6x 6/0
|
APAP
Garcia Godoy Jose Maria |
|
Zoff Hernán |
|
|
|
CA160 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 19:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Dalmasso Bautista |
|
Martinez Nicolas |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
APAP
Roos Maximiliano |
|
Ramirez Adrian |
|
|
|
CA161 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 19:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Godina Martin |
|
Vittori Lucas |
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
APAP
Dufour Javier |
|
Diaz Ramiro |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 19:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Saavedra Sol |
|
Saavedra Luisina |
|
4/6 1/6
|
APAP
Marchetti Karina |
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 19:15 |
OPEN PADEL |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Galeano Georgina |
|
Villanueva Elba Maria |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
APAP
Schulz Roxana |
|
Carrega Brenda |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 19:15 |
POLY |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Ramirez Gueli Camila |
|
Casco Melisa Carolina |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Montanari Marina Micaela |
|
Martinez Leban Justina Nicole |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 19:15 |
POLY |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Clementin Flavia |
|
Ramos Soledad |
|
6/3 4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Lezcano Florencia |
|
Colombani Irina |
|
|
|
CA145 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 19:15 |
La Farola C1 |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Bonazola Lisandro |
|
Goñez Alejo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Fernandez Kevin |
|
Fontana Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA146 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 19:15 |
Ciclistas |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Duarte German Dario |
|
Alarcon Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
APAP
Calleja Sergio |
|
Rodriguez Roman |
|
|
|
CA147 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 19:15 |
Campo Padel C1 |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Ramira Omar |
|
Villagra Angel Gabriel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Acosta Sergio David De Jesus |
|
Sanzberro Victor Manuel |
|
|
|
CA149 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 19:15 |
All Green |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Alvarez Minni Lucas |
|
Altamirano Pablo |
|
7/5 6/2
|
APAP
Botto Milton |
|
Retamal Ivo |
|
|
|
CA150 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 19:15 |
All Green |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Gomez Diego Alejandro |
|
Lanzi Facundo |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Massoni Bruno |
|
Re Santiago |
|
|
|
CA151 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 19:15 |
El Encuentro C1 |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Figueroa Florencio |
|
Torrilla Britos Walter Ivan |
|
5/7 5/7
|
APAP
Andreoli Amilcar Hernan |
|
Igarza Juan Alberto |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 19:15 |
Smash Padel |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Rufine Elian |
|
Asensio Ivo |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 19:15 |
Palermo |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Zaragoza Cristian Emmanuel |
|
Quiroz Rodrigo |
|
6/4 5/7 3/6
|
APAP
Rodriguez Federico |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 19:15 |
Palermo |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Kauffman Mario |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
2/6 5/7
|
APAP
Martinez Pablo |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 19:15 |
Palermo |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Godina Pablo |
|
Helber Diego |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Everthardt Matias |
|
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 20:30 |
Smash Padel |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Del Valle Guillermo |
|
Iriondo Facundo |
|
6/3 3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Roskopf Leonel |
|
Gentile Diego |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 20:30 |
El Encuentro C1 |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Arigos Gaston |
|
|
|
CA146 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 20:30 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
Garcia Ariel |
|
2/6 6/4 x6/7
|
APAP
Scarafia Esteban |
|
Ledesma Tomás |
|
|
|
CA166 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 20:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Donda Jorge |
|
Gauna Brian N |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Barzola Horacio G |
|
Romero Matias Daniel |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 20:30 |
Colonia Padel C1 |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
Peltzer Janet |
|
4/6 1/6
|
APAP
Maidana Luisina |
|
Carrasco Maria Sol |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 20:30 |
Campo Padel C1 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Rene Nelida |
|
García Guiffre María De Los Ángeles |
|
6/2 6/1
|
APAP
Zornn Florencia |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 20:30 |
Campo Padel C2 |
B
|
|
APAP
|
Imnoff Gisela |
|
Carnevali Soledad |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Quartino María Evangelina |
|
Ríos Siboldi Mariel Gabriela |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 20:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Schulz Pamela |
|
Oroño Estela Mónica |
|
6/1 3/6 6/2
|
APAP
Vivas Claudia |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 20:30 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Buchhammer Magali |
|
Retamar Patricia |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Ruiz Virginia |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 20:30 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Fantino Noelia |
|
Pensato Alejandra |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 20:30 |
All Green |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Marianela |
|
Lampertti Ornela |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Brunengo Sonia |
|
Escobar Maria Celeste |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 20:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Correa Alicia |
|
Grandoli Lorena |
|
1/6 3/6
|
APAP
Zanel Paula |
|
Taddei Romina Paola |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 20:30 |
OPEN PADEL |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Bahler Maria Leticia |
|
Silva María Paula |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Muñoz Maira Guadalupe |
|
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 20:30 |
All Green |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Martínez Natalia |
|
Musso Alejandra |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
APAP
Saucedo Giseelda |
|
Percara Celia |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 20:30 |
La Farola C1 |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Barreto Marina Eliana |
|
Zapata Monserrat |
|
3/6 7/5 6/4
|
APAP
Germano Gimena |
|
Saucedo Maria R. |
|
|
|
CA132 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 20:30 |
POLY |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Feulien Diamela |
|
Aguilar Johana |
|
1/6 5/7
|
APAP
Salcedo Mariela |
|
Padilla Pamela |
|
|
|
CA134 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 20:30 |
POLY |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Savio Delfina |
|
Salvador Elizabeth |
|
2/6 6/2 7/6x
|
APAP
Barón Alejandra |
|
Vivintin Irina |
|
|
|
CA135 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 20:30 |
Ciclistas |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Colli Eliana |
|
Cutro Luisiana |
|
3/6 7/6x 4/6
|
APAP
Casco Veronica |
|
Perez Mirna Lorena |
|
|
|
CA136 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 20:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Kelly Priscila Milagros |
|
Romero Maria Daniela |
|
5/7 3/6
|
APAP
Zeballos Gisela |
|
Velazquez Pamela |
|
|
|
CA152 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 20:30 |
LA LOMA |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Luque Emanuel |
|
Mendez Diego Ramon |
|
6/4 7/5
|
APAP
Llull Hernan |
|
Basgall Facundo |
|
|
|
CA154 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 20:30 |
TALLERES |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Borgobello Javier |
|
Borgobello Lautaro |
|
7/5 2/6 7/5
|
APAP
Mistrorigo Benintende Domingo Manuel |
|
Gonzalez Valentin |
|
|
|
CA155 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 20:30 |
TALLERES |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Farias Lucas |
|
Grimau Castro Leonel Maximiliano |
|
4/6 6/4 2/6
|
APAP
Altamirano Alejandro Raul Eduardo |
|
Deu Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA156 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 20:30 |
LA LOMA |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Mioletto Ramón |
|
Arrua Cristian |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Mendez Patricio |
|
Rosello Adrian |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 20:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
Solari Gabriel |
|
3/6 6/0 x6/7
|
APAP
Pissano Diego |
|
Borini Fabian |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 20:30 |
Smash Padel |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Leiva Matías |
|
Palacio Franco |
|
5/7 3/6
|
APAP
Gallegos Joel |
|
Heit Guido |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 20:30 |
Palermo |
C
|
|
APAP
|
Santana Valentin |
|
Schmidt Franco |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Rufine Gabriel |
|
Jara Felix Vladimir |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 21:45 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Cepeda Nelson |
|
Vera Eduardo |
|
2/6 6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Schunk Matías E. |
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 21:45 |
Smash Padel |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Pontti Luciano Exequiel |
|
Navarro Sergio |
|
3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Varisco Darío |
|
Martin Nicolás Demis |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 21:45 |
Ciclistas |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Larocca Mariano |
|
Ayala Nestor |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Wolhein William |
|
Perretti Marcos |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 21:45 |
Smash Padel |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Castaño Esteban |
|
Quinteros Alejandro |
|
1/6 2/6
|
APAP
Batistta Ignacio M |
|
Bordon Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA140 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 21:45 |
Campo Padel C2 |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Vittori Federico |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
6/1 6/1
|
APAP
Berraz Jorge |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
|
|
CA142 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 21:45 |
LA LOMA |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Vivas Alejandro |
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
2/6 6/4 5/7
|
APAP
Garcia Cristian Mariano |
|
Gallardo Juan |
|
|
|
CA144 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 21:45 |
Colonia Padel C2 |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Gimenez Uriel |
|
6/3 6/1
|
APAP
Meza Nicolas Alejandro |
|
Albornoz Marcos J |
|
|
|
CA145 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 21:45 |
LA LOMA |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Jara Julio Fernando |
|
Tome Nahuel |
|
7/5 2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Martinez Lautaro |
|
Terlin Matías |
|
|
|
CA147 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 21:45 |
All Green |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Schonfeld Damian |
|
Langhi Emiliano Jesus |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
APAP
Segovia Dante |
|
Podversich Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA164 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 21:45 |
TALLERES |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
APAP
Gorosito Agustin |
|
Gimenez Javier |
|
|
|
CA167 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 21:45 |
La Farola C1 |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Gimenez Alejandro |
|
Vasquez Walter Hernan |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Salcedo Thiago |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA168 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 21:45 |
OPEN PADEL |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Ramonda Joaquin |
|
Lanzi Juan Gabriel |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Brauer Ariel |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
|
|
CA169 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 21:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Tauriano Agustin |
|
Negro Kevin |
|
6/4 4/6 1/6
|
APAP
Franco Juan |
|
Gonzalez Gerardo |
|
|
|
CA170 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 21:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Dalmasso Bautista |
|
Martinez Nicolas |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Dufour Javier |
|
Diaz Ramiro |
|
|
|
CA171 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 21:45 |
Campo Padel C1 |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Tristany Gonzalo |
|
Lopez Santiago |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
APAP
Yudine Mariano |
|
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 21:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
D
|
|
APAP
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
APAP
Selenscig Vanina |
|
Gelroth Verónica A |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 21:45 |
OPEN PADEL |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Grinóvero Micaela Soledad |
|
Franco Alejandra |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Dayub Iara |
|
Marin Florencia |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 21:45 |
El Encuentro C1 |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Barreto Maria Fernanda |
|
Manfroni Maria Eugenia |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
APAP
Flematti Liliana |
|
Cerrudo Patricia |
|
|
|
CA133 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 21:45 |
All Green |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Duarte Micaela |
|
Larocca Maria Paz |
|
5/7 6/1 7/5
|
APAP
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
Del Castillo Morena |
|
|
|
CA153 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 21:45 |
TALLERES |
X
|
|
APAP
|
Fuertes Gonzalo |
|
Saavedra Blas |
|
6/3 4/6 0/6
|
APAP
Ulrich Lautaro |
|
Gimenez Tomas |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 19/02/2022 21:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB |
A
|
|
APAP
|
Pissano Diego |
|
Borini Fabian |
|
6/2 4/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Bocedi Alexis Sebastian |
|
Varini Enzo |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 09:00 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
Nuñez Facundo |
|
7/6x x6/7 x6/7
|
APAP
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Salcedo Hernán |
|
|
|
CA132 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 09:00 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Vittori Ariel |
|
Bocedi Alfredo |
|
4/6 5/7
|
APAP
Oliva Nicolas |
|
Tartaglini Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA143 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 09:00 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Muñoz Matías E |
|
Gareis Angel Ariel |
|
6/2 4/6 6/3
|
APAP
Espindola Tomas |
|
Apduch Renzo |
|
|
|
CA165 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 09:00 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Rosales Pedro Eduardo |
|
Sanchez Juan |
|
3/6 6/3 5/7
|
APAP
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 09:30 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Gonzalez Carla Melisa |
|
Meli Noeli |
|
3/6 6/3 2/6
|
APAP
Montanari Marina Micaela |
|
Martinez Leban Justina Nicole |
|
|
|
CA137 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 09:30 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Lezcano Florencia |
|
Colombani Irina |
|
6/3 2/6 6/1
|
APAP
Rodriguez Karen Tamara |
|
Esquivel Pralong María Cristina |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 10:00 |
Smash Padel |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
Del Valle Alma |
|
6/2 4/6 6/0
|
APAP
Rodriguez Marianela |
|
Lampertti Ornela |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 10:00 |
Smash Padel |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Schulz Roxana |
|
Carrega Brenda |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Zanel Paula |
|
Taddei Romina Paola |
|
|
|
CA132 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 10:00 |
TALLERES |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Dayub Iara |
|
Marin Florencia |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Muñoz Maira Guadalupe |
|
Fernandez Mikaela |
|
|
|
CA133 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 10:00 |
TALLERES |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Saucedo Giseelda |
|
Percara Celia |
|
6/3 4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Barreto Maria Fernanda |
|
Manfroni Maria Eugenia |
|
|
|
CA138 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 10:00 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Montanari Marina Micaela |
|
Martinez Leban Justina Nicole |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Barreto Marina Eliana |
|
Zapata Monserrat |
|
|
|
CA139 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 10:00 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Mariela |
|
Padilla Pamela |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Duarte Micaela |
|
Larocca Maria Paz |
|
|
|
CA140 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 10:00 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Savio Delfina |
|
Salvador Elizabeth |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
APAP
Casco Veronica |
|
Perez Mirna Lorena |
|
|
|
CA141 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 10:00 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Zeballos Gisela |
|
Velazquez Pamela |
|
4/6 6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Lezcano Florencia |
|
Colombani Irina |
|
|
|
CA157 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 10:00 |
Palermo |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Vergara Jesuan |
|
Gorosito Fernando |
|
7/5 2/6 6/1
|
APAP
Demartini Lucas |
|
Gorosito Adriano |
|
|
|
CA158 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 10:00 |
El Encuentro C1 |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez Kevin |
|
Fontana Maximiliano |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6x
|
APAP
Calleja Sergio |
|
Rodriguez Roman |
|
|
|
CA159 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 10:00 |
All Green |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Ramira Omar |
|
Villagra Angel Gabriel |
|
4/6 0/6
|
APAP
Loglio Diego |
|
Rodriguez Diego |
|
|
|
CA160 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 10:00 |
All Green |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Alvarez Minni Lucas |
|
Altamirano Pablo |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
APAP
Massoni Bruno |
|
Re Santiago |
|
|
|
CA161 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 10:00 |
Colonia Padel C1 |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Andersen Jonathan |
|
Lopez Jose Luis |
|
5/7 6/4 0/6
|
APAP
Andreoli Amilcar Hernan |
|
Igarza Juan Alberto |
|
|
|
CA162 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 10:00 |
Colonia Padel C2 |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Luque Emanuel |
|
Mendez Diego Ramon |
|
6/4 7/5
|
APAP
Ulrich Lautaro |
|
Gimenez Tomas |
|
|
|
CA163 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 10:00 |
Campo Padel C1 |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Borgobello Javier |
|
Borgobello Lautaro |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Altamirano Alejandro Raul Eduardo |
|
Deu Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA164 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 10:00 |
La Farola C1 |
O
|
|
APAP
|
Mendez Patricio |
|
Rosello Adrian |
|
6/4 x6/7 1/6
|
APAP
Falico Gonzalo |
|
Olalla Valentin |
|
|
|
CA133 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 11:30 |
Smash Padel |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Cepeda Nelson |
|
Vera Eduardo |
|
x6/7 7/5 7/6x
|
APAP
Varisco Darío |
|
Martin Nicolás Demis |
|
|
|
CA134 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 11:30 |
Smash Padel |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Salcedo Hernán |
|
4/6 0/6
|
APAP
Roskopf Leonel |
|
Gentile Diego |
|
|
|
CA135 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 11:30 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Wolhein William |
|
Perretti Marcos |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Arigos Gaston |
|
|
|
CA136 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 11:30 |
El Encuentro C1 |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Batistta Ignacio M |
|
Bordon Emanuel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Oliva Nicolas |
|
Tartaglini Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA148 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 11:30 |
All Green |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Vittori Federico |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Hutin Guillermo |
|
Prestofelippo Fabián |
|
|
|
CA149 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 11:30 |
All Green |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Garcia Cristian Mariano |
|
Gallardo Juan |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Muñoz Matías E |
|
Gareis Angel Ariel |
|
|
|
CA150 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 11:30 |
Campo Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Gimenez Uriel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Martinez Lautaro |
|
Terlin Matías |
|
|
|
CA151 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 11:30 |
La Farola C1 |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Scarafia Esteban |
|
Ledesma Tomás |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Segovia Dante |
|
Podversich Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA172 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 11:30 |
TALLERES |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Gorosito Agustin |
|
Gimenez Javier |
|
3/6 0/6
|
APAP
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
CA173 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 11:30 |
TALLERES |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Donda Jorge |
|
Gauna Brian N |
|
7/5 3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Salcedo Thiago |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA174 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 11:30 |
Colonia Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Brauer Ariel |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
6/4 5/7 4/6
|
APAP
Franco Juan |
|
Gonzalez Gerardo |
|
|
|
CA175 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 11:30 |
Colonia Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Dufour Javier |
|
Diaz Ramiro |
|
6/4 x6/7 6/4
|
APAP
Yudine Mariano |
|
Cabrera Dario Daniel |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 11:30 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Albornoz Silvina |
|
Bratti Maria Del Valle |
|
6/3 6/2
|
APAP
Buchhammer Magali |
|
Retamar Patricia |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 11:30 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Schulz Pamela |
|
Oroño Estela Mónica |
|
0/6 6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Marchetti Karina |
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 11:30 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Paganini Lorena |
|
Reist Marianela |
|
6/4 4/6 6/1
|
APAP
Saavedra Sol |
|
Saavedra Luisina |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 11:30 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Fantino Noelia |
|
Pensato Alejandra |
|
6/4 5/7 6/3
|
APAP
Brunengo Yamila |
|
Coronado María Soledad |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 13:00 |
TALLERES |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Pucheta Micaela |
|
Lopez Vanesa Soledad |
|
6/1 6/4
|
APAP
Imnoff Gisela |
|
Carnevali Soledad |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 13:00 |
TALLERES |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Maidana Luisina |
|
Carrasco Maria Sol |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Zornn Florencia |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
|
|
CA165 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 13:00 |
El Encuentro C1 |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Vergara Jesuan |
|
Gorosito Fernando |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Fernandez Kevin |
|
Fontana Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA166 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 13:00 |
All Green |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Loglio Diego |
|
Rodriguez Diego |
|
6/4 3/6 6/2
|
APAP
Massoni Bruno |
|
Re Santiago |
|
|
|
CA167 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 13:00 |
Colonia Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Andreoli Amilcar Hernan |
|
Igarza Juan Alberto |
|
1/6 6/1 3/6
|
APAP
Luque Emanuel |
|
Mendez Diego Ramon |
|
|
|
CA168 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 13:00 |
Campo Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Borgobello Javier |
|
Borgobello Lautaro |
|
4/6 5/7
|
APAP
Falico Gonzalo |
|
Olalla Valentin |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 13:00 |
Smash Padel |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Elian |
|
Asensio Ivo |
|
4/6 6/0 6/3
|
APAP
Aguilar Ariel |
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 13:00 |
Smash Padel |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
Heit Guido |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Pissano Diego |
|
Borini Fabian |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 13:00 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
6/1 6/4
|
APAP
Kauffman Mario |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 13:00 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Quinodoz Emiliano |
|
Muzaber Julio |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Scarafia Osvaldo |
|
Tomé Yamil |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 13:00 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Gabriel |
|
Jara Felix Vladimir |
|
6/1 6/3
|
APAP
Everthardt Matias |
|
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 13:00 |
Palermo |
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Rodriguez Federico |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
APAP
Martinez Pablo |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
|
|
CA134 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 14:15 |
Smash Padel |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
Del Valle Alma |
|
6/4 7/5
|
APAP
Schulz Roxana |
|
Carrega Brenda |
|
|
|
CA135 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 14:15 |
Smash Padel |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Dayub Iara |
|
Marin Florencia |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Barreto Maria Fernanda |
|
Manfroni Maria Eugenia |
|
|
|
CA142 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 14:15 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Barreto Marina Eliana |
|
Zapata Monserrat |
|
6/2 2/6 6/1
|
APAP
Salcedo Mariela |
|
Padilla Pamela |
|
|
|
CA143 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 14:15 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Casco Veronica |
|
Perez Mirna Lorena |
|
7/6x 4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Zeballos Gisela |
|
Velazquez Pamela |
|
|
|
CA176 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 14:30 |
TALLERES |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
7/5 7/5
|
APAP
Salcedo Thiago |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA177 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 14:30 |
TALLERES |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Franco Juan |
|
Gonzalez Gerardo |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
APAP
Dufour Javier |
|
Diaz Ramiro |
|
|
|
CA137 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 15:30 |
Smash Padel |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Cepeda Nelson |
|
Vera Eduardo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
APAP
Roskopf Leonel |
|
Gentile Diego |
|
|
|
CA138 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 15:30 |
Smash Padel |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Arigos Gaston |
|
5/7 2/6
|
APAP
Oliva Nicolas |
|
Tartaglini Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA152 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 15:30 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Vittori Federico |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Muñoz Matías E |
|
Gareis Angel Ariel |
|
|
|
CA153 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 15:30 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Lautaro |
|
Terlin Matías |
|
7/6x 3/6 3/6
|
APAP
Scarafia Esteban |
|
Ledesma Tomás |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 15:30 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Albornoz Silvina |
|
Bratti Maria Del Valle |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Schulz Pamela |
|
Oroño Estela Mónica |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 15:30 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Paganini Lorena |
|
Reist Marianela |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Fantino Noelia |
|
Pensato Alejandra |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 16:00 |
TALLERES |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Alem Marianela |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
6/4 2/6 7/5
|
APAP
Pucheta Micaela |
|
Lopez Vanesa Soledad |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 16:00 |
TALLERES |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Maidana Luisina |
|
Carrasco Maria Sol |
|
6/3 6/1
|
APAP
Rene Nelida |
|
García Guiffre María De Los Ángeles |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 16:45 |
Smash Padel |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
Heit Guido |
|
7/5 4/6 6/3
|
APAP
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
|
|
CA169 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 17:00 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Fernandez Kevin |
|
Fontana Maximiliano |
|
1/6 5/7
|
APAP
Loglio Diego |
|
Rodriguez Diego |
|
|
|
CA170 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 17:00 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Luque Emanuel |
|
Mendez Diego Ramon |
|
2/6 6/4 4/6
|
APAP
Falico Gonzalo |
|
Olalla Valentin |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 17:00 |
Smash Padel |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
Solari Gabriel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Rufine Elian |
|
Asensio Ivo |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 17:00 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
6/4 5/7 7/6x
|
APAP
Scarafia Osvaldo |
|
Tomé Yamil |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 17:00 |
Palermo |
S
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Gabriel |
|
Jara Felix Vladimir |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
APAP
Martinez Pablo |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
|
|
CA178 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 17:30 |
TALLERES |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
APAP
Franco Juan |
|
Gonzalez Gerardo |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 18:30 |
Palermo |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Albornoz Silvina |
|
Bratti Maria Del Valle |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Paganini Lorena |
|
Reist Marianela |
|
|
|
CA136 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 18:30 |
Smash Padel |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
Del Valle Alma |
|
7/5 6/3
|
APAP
Dayub Iara |
|
Marin Florencia |
|
|
|
CA144 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 18:30 |
Palermo |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Barreto Marina Eliana |
|
Zapata Monserrat |
|
1/6 3/6
|
APAP
Zeballos Gisela |
|
Velazquez Pamela |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 19:00 |
TALLERES |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Alem Marianela |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Maidana Luisina |
|
Carrasco Maria Sol |
|
|
|
CA139 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 19:45 |
Smash Padel |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Roskopf Leonel |
|
Gentile Diego |
|
6/4 6/2
|
APAP
Oliva Nicolas |
|
Tartaglini Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA154 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 19:45 |
Palermo |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Vittori Federico |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
6/4 6/1
|
APAP
Scarafia Esteban |
|
Ledesma Tomás |
|
|
|
CA171 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 19:45 |
Palermo |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Loglio Diego |
|
Rodriguez Diego |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
APAP
Falico Gonzalo |
|
Olalla Valentin |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 21:00 |
Smash Padel |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Rufine Elian |
|
Asensio Ivo |
|
6/0 6/2
|
APAP
Gallegos Joel |
|
Heit Guido |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 20/02/2022 21:00 |
Palermo |
W
|
|
APAP
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
3/6 4/6
|
APAP
Rufine Gabriel |
|
Jara Felix Vladimir |
|
|
|