Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 20:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
A
|
|
Seguí / Viale
|
Saavedra Sol |
|
Saavedra Luisina |
|
6/4 5/7 6/3
|
Paraná / Paraná
Alterini Daniela |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 18:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Rene Nelida |
|
Lopez Vanesa Soledad |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Seguí / Viale
Saavedra Sol |
|
Saavedra Luisina |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Viernes 26/08/2022 19:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Paraná / Paraná
Rene Nelida |
|
Lopez Vanesa Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 20:30 |
El Encuentro C1
|
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Maidana Luisina |
|
Carrasco Maria Sol |
|
6/4 6/2
|
María Grande / Hasenkamp
Paganini Lorena |
|
Estebenet Cirene Maillen |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 26/08/2022 18:15 |
TALLERES
|
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Coronado María Soledad |
|
Brunengo Yamila |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Maidana Luisina |
|
Carrasco Maria Sol |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 18:00 |
El Encuentro C1
|
B
|
|
María Grande / Hasenkamp
|
Paganini Lorena |
|
Estebenet Cirene Maillen |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Paraná / Paraná
Coronado María Soledad |
|
Brunengo Yamila |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 18:00 |
TALLERES
|
C
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Zornn Florencia |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
6/2 3/6 1/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Gonzalez Natalia Ileana |
|
Escales Silvana Daniela |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 26/08/2022 17:00 |
El Encuentro C1
|
C
|
|
Bovril / Bovril
|
Schulz Pamela |
|
Oroño Estela Mónica |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Zornn Florencia |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 26/08/2022 18:15 |
El Encuentro C1
|
C
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Gonzalez Natalia Ileana |
|
Escales Silvana Daniela |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Bovril / Bovril
Schulz Pamela |
|
Oroño Estela Mónica |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 18:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
D
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
Puig Celina |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Paraná
Gatti María |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 26/08/2022 17:00 |
All Green
|
D
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Alem Marianela |
|
Peltzer Janet |
|
6/4 3/6 6/1
|
Paraná / Paraná
Marozzini Sandra |
|
Puig Celina |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 27/08/2022 20:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Paraná
|
Gatti María |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Paraná / Paraná
Alem Marianela |
|
Peltzer Janet |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Domingo 28/08/2022 11:30 |
TALLERES
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
María Grande / Hasenkamp
Paganini Lorena |
|
Estebenet Cirene Maillen |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Domingo 28/08/2022 11:30 |
TALLERES
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Zornn Florencia |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
2/6 6/4 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Paraná
Gatti María |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Domingo 28/08/2022 11:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Gonzalez Natalia Ileana |
|
Escales Silvana Daniela |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Paraná / Paraná
Alem Marianela |
|
Peltzer Janet |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Domingo 28/08/2022 11:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Rene Nelida |
|
Lopez Vanesa Soledad |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Maidana Luisina |
|
Carrasco Maria Sol |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Domingo 28/08/2022 16:00 |
TALLERES
|
S
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
Santana Manuela |
|
5/7 6/4 3/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Zornn Florencia |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Domingo 28/08/2022 16:00 |
TALLERES
|
S
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Gonzalez Natalia Ileana |
|
Escales Silvana Daniela |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Maidana Luisina |
|
Carrasco Maria Sol |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Domingo 28/08/2022 18:30 |
Smash Padel
|
W
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Zornn Florencia |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Maidana Luisina |
|
Carrasco Maria Sol |
|
|
|