Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 10:00 |
LA LOMA
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Luque Bruno Gabriel |
|
Gauna Brian N |
|
6/4 6/4
|
APAP
Villalba Nicolas Jesus |
|
Arce Alfredo E |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 24/02/2023 19:30 |
LA LOMA
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Hutin Guillermo |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Luque Bruno Gabriel |
|
Gauna Brian N |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Viernes 24/02/2023 22:00 |
LA LOMA
|
A
|
|
APAP
|
Villalba Nicolas Jesus |
|
Arce Alfredo E |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Hutin Guillermo |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 15:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
3/6 6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
Cavallo Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 24/02/2023 17:00 |
LA LOMA
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Urbine Osvaldo Andres |
|
Del Valle Guillermo |
|
1/6 1/6
|
APAP
Segovia Dante |
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 24/02/2023 20:45 |
LA LOMA
|
B
|
|
APAP
|
Osuna Jorge Andres |
|
Cavallo Hugo |
|
2/6 0/6
|
APAP
Urbine Osvaldo Andres |
|
Del Valle Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 24/02/2023 22:00 |
LA LOMA
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Terlin Matías |
|
2/6 5/7
|
APAP
Martinez Carlos Ariel |
|
Velazquez Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 24/02/2023 19:30 |
LA LOMA
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Bruno |
|
Dalmasso Tomas |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
APAP
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Terlin Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 10:00 |
LA LOMA
|
C
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Carlos Ariel |
|
Velazquez Gustavo |
|
2/6 1/6
|
APAP
Acosta Bruno |
|
Dalmasso Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 15:00 |
El Encuentro C1
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Brauer Ariel |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
6/2 6/0
|
APAP
Garcia Victor Manuel |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 13:45 |
El Encuentro C1
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
Godoy Rafael |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Brauer Ariel |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 24/02/2023 18:15 |
Smash Padel
|
D
|
|
APAP
|
Garcia Victor Manuel |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
0/6 1/6
|
APAP
Godoy Daniel |
|
Godoy Rafael |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 24/02/2023 17:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Alva Jairo |
|
Cappellacci Marcelo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Bustamante Diego |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 24/02/2023 19:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Horisberger Juan |
|
Linares Jorge |
|
4/6 3/6
|
APAP
Alva Jairo |
|
Cappellacci Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 11:15 |
LA LOMA
|
E
|
|
APAP
|
Bustamante Diego |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
2/6 4/6
|
APAP
Horisberger Juan |
|
Linares Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 10:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Momparler Thomas |
|
Zapata Lautaro |
|
6/1 6/2
|
APAP
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Fernandez Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 15:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Tiraboschi Nicolas |
|
Peralta Leandro |
|
5/7 2/6
|
APAP
Momparler Thomas |
|
Zapata Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 16:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
F
|
|
APAP
|
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Fernandez Enzo |
|
6/4 4/6 1/6
|
APAP
Tiraboschi Nicolas |
|
Peralta Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 24/02/2023 17:00 |
Sin Limite Complejo Deportivo C1
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Quinteros Victor |
|
Regner Gaston |
|
2/6 3/6
|
APAP
Salcedo Thiago |
|
Zarate Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Viernes 24/02/2023 19:30 |
Sin Limite Complejo Deportivo C1
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Main Roberto |
|
Ramirez Ivan |
|
7/6x 4/6 6/4
|
APAP
Quinteros Victor |
|
Regner Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Viernes 24/02/2023 22:00 |
Sin Limite Complejo Deportivo C1
|
G
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Thiago |
|
Zarate Juan Ignacio |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Main Roberto |
|
Ramirez Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Viernes 24/02/2023 20:45 |
Palermo
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Asensio Bruno |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
6/3 6/4
|
APAP
Ilari Facundo Jose |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 10:00 |
Palermo
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Azcarate Jose |
|
Riffel Facundo |
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
APAP
Asensio Bruno |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 13:45 |
Palermo
|
H
|
|
APAP
|
Ilari Facundo Jose |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
6/4 x6/7 4/6
|
APAP
Azcarate Jose |
|
Riffel Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Viernes 24/02/2023 18:15 |
Sin Limite Complejo Deportivo C1
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Diaz Nahuel |
|
Flores Darío |
|
3/6 1/6
|
APAP
Benitez Cristian |
|
Schonfeld Damian |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Viernes 24/02/2023 20:45 |
Sin Limite Complejo Deportivo C1
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
Amarillo Jorge |
|
Abandono
|
APAP
Diaz Nahuel |
|
Flores Darío |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 15:00 |
Sin Limite Complejo Deportivo C1
|
I
|
|
APAP
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
Schonfeld Damian |
|
1/6 5/7
|
APAP
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
Amarillo Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Viernes 24/02/2023 20:45 |
Colonia Padel C1
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Mendoza Emanuel |
|
Lopez Leonardo Sebastian |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Viernes 24/02/2023 18:15 |
Colonia Padel C1
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Unrein Carlos Fabian |
|
Milesi Guido |
|
5/7 7/5 7/6x
|
APAP
Mendoza Emanuel |
|
Lopez Leonardo Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 13:45 |
LA LOMA
|
J
|
|
APAP
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
6/2 6/3
|
APAP
Unrein Carlos Fabian |
|
Milesi Guido |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 |
X
|
|
APAP
Hutin, Guillermo Garcilazo, Adriel Nicolas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 32 CA131 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 18:45 |
OPEN PADEL
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Martinez Carlos Ariel |
|
Velazquez Gustavo |
|
4/6 5/7
|
APAP
Tiraboschi Nicolas |
|
Peralta Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 |
X
|
|
APAP
Acosta, Julian Alexis Amarillo, Jorge
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 34 |
X
|
|
APAP
Asensio, Bruno Roskopf, Benjamin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 35 |
X
|
|
APAP
Alva, Jairo Cappellacci, Marcelo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 36 |
X
|
|
APAP
Unrein, Carlos Fabian Milesi, Guido
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 37 CA132 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 18:45 |
Sin Limite Complejo Deportivo C1
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Main Roberto |
|
Ramirez Ivan |
|
6/2 6/4
|
APAP
Urbine Osvaldo Andres |
|
Del Valle Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 |
X
|
|
APAP
Godoy, Daniel Godoy, Rafael
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 39 |
X
|
|
APAP
Acosta, Bruno Dalmasso, Tomas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 40 CA133 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 18:45 |
LA LOMA
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Luque Bruno Gabriel |
|
Gauna Brian N |
|
6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Azcarate Jose |
|
Riffel Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 |
X
|
|
APAP
Benitez, Cristian Schonfeld, Damian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 42 |
X
|
|
APAP
Momparler, Thomas Zapata, Lautaro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 43 |
X
|
|
APAP
Salcedo, Thiago Zarate, Juan Ignacio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 44 |
X
|
|
APAP
Olmedo, Alberto Duran, Alejandro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 45 CA134 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 18:45 |
LA LOMA
|
X
|
|
APAP
|
Horisberger Juan |
|
Linares Jorge |
|
6/4 7/5
|
APAP
Brauer Ariel |
|
Sinner Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 |
X
|
|
APAP
Segovia, Dante Zapata, Maximiliano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 47 CA135 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 21:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Hutin Guillermo |
|
Garcilazo Adriel Nicolas |
|
6/3 5/7 3/6
|
APAP
Tiraboschi Nicolas |
|
Peralta Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA136 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 21:15 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
Amarillo Jorge |
|
3/6 2/6
|
APAP
Asensio Bruno |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA137 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 21:15 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Alva Jairo |
|
Cappellacci Marcelo |
|
2/6 6/4 4/6
|
APAP
Unrein Carlos Fabian |
|
Milesi Guido |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA138 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 22:00 |
Sin Limite Complejo Deportivo C1
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Main Roberto |
|
Ramirez Ivan |
|
6/3 7/5
|
APAP
Godoy Daniel |
|
Godoy Rafael |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA139 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 21:15 |
LA LOMA
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Bruno |
|
Dalmasso Tomas |
|
x6/7 6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Luque Bruno Gabriel |
|
Gauna Brian N |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA140 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 21:15 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
Schonfeld Damian |
|
1/6 4/6
|
APAP
Momparler Thomas |
|
Zapata Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA141 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 21:15 |
Sin Limite Complejo Deportivo C1
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Thiago |
|
Zarate Juan Ignacio |
|
6/2 4/6 6/2
|
APAP
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA142 |
Sábado 25/02/2023 21:15 |
LA LOMA
|
O
|
|
APAP
|
Horisberger Juan |
|
Linares Jorge |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Segovia Dante |
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA143 |
Domingo 26/02/2023 13:00 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Tiraboschi Nicolas |
|
Peralta Leandro |
|
W.O.
|
APAP
Asensio Bruno |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA144 |
Domingo 26/02/2023 13:00 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Unrein Carlos Fabian |
|
Milesi Guido |
|
4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Main Roberto |
|
Ramirez Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA145 |
Domingo 26/02/2023 13:00 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Bruno |
|
Dalmasso Tomas |
|
6/2 6/2
|
APAP
Momparler Thomas |
|
Zapata Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA146 |
Domingo 26/02/2023 13:00 |
Sin Limite Complejo Deportivo C1
|
Q
|
|
APAP
|
Salcedo Thiago |
|
Zarate Juan Ignacio |
|
7/5 4/6 4/6
|
APAP
Horisberger Juan |
|
Linares Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA147 |
Domingo 26/02/2023 16:00 |
Palermo
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Asensio Bruno |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
x6/7 6/4 6/3
|
APAP
Main Roberto |
|
Ramirez Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA148 |
Domingo 26/02/2023 16:00 |
Sin Limite Complejo Deportivo C1
|
S
|
|
APAP
|
Acosta Bruno |
|
Dalmasso Tomas |
|
x6/7 6/3 6/3
|
APAP
Horisberger Juan |
|
Linares Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA149 |
Domingo 26/02/2023 19:00 |
Sin Limite Complejo Deportivo C1
|
W
|
|
APAP
|
Asensio Bruno |
|
Roskopf Benjamin |
|
2/6 0/6
|
APAP
Acosta Bruno |
|
Dalmasso Tomas |
|
|
|