Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 18:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Pucheta Micaela |
|
Lopez Vanesa Soledad |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Paraná / Paraná
Silva Adriana Griselda |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 21:15 |
La Farola C1
|
A
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Arrua Ivana |
|
Diaz Regondi Alina |
|
3/6 6/4 2/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Alterini Daniela |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 21:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Pucheta Micaela |
|
Lopez Vanesa Soledad |
|
6/4 5/7 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Alterini Daniela |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 21:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Silva Adriana Griselda |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Paraná / No Definida
Arrua Ivana |
|
Diaz Regondi Alina |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 21:30 |
All Green
|
B
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Maidana Luisina |
|
Flematti Alicia |
|
x6/7 6/3 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Selenscig Daiana |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 20:15 |
All Green
|
B
|
|
Paraná / Santa Elena
|
Rene Nelida |
|
Leiva Celeste |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Paraná / Paraná
Gonzalez Natalia Ileana |
|
Peltzer Janet |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 13:30 |
POLY
|
B
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Maidana Luisina |
|
Flematti Alicia |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Paraná / Santa Elena
Rene Nelida |
|
Leiva Celeste |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 13:30 |
La Farola C1
|
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Selenscig Daiana |
|
Cardoso Gimena |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Gonzalez Natalia Ileana |
|
Peltzer Janet |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 14:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
C
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Alem Marianela |
|
Motta Evelyn |
|
3/6 7/6x 6/3
|
Paraná / Paraná
Escales Silvana Daniela |
|
Zornn Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 17:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Carnevali Soledad |
|
Torres Paola |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Alem Marianela |
|
Motta Evelyn |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 19:45 |
OPEN PADEL
|
C
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Escales Silvana Daniela |
|
Zornn Florencia |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Carnevali Soledad |
|
Torres Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 11:30 |
Padel Master
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
6/3 4/6 6/3
|
Paraná / Paraná
Gonzalez Natalia Ileana |
|
Peltzer Janet |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 11:30 |
Padel Master
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / Santa Elena
|
Rene Nelida |
|
Leiva Celeste |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Carnevali Soledad |
|
Torres Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 11:30 |
Cotapa C1
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Escales Silvana Daniela |
|
Zornn Florencia |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Pucheta Micaela |
|
Lopez Vanesa Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 11:30 |
La Farola C1
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Silva Adriana Griselda |
|
Marozzini Sandra |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Paraná / No Definida
Maidana Luisina |
|
Flematti Alicia |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 14:30 |
Padel Master
|
S
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
6/4 5/7 2/6
|
Paraná / Santa Elena
Rene Nelida |
|
Leiva Celeste |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 14:30 |
Padel Master
|
S
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Pucheta Micaela |
|
Lopez Vanesa Soledad |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Paraná / No Definida
Maidana Luisina |
|
Flematti Alicia |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 19:45 |
Smash Padel
|
W
|
|
Paraná / Santa Elena
|
Rene Nelida |
|
Leiva Celeste |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
Paraná / No Definida
Maidana Luisina |
|
Flematti Alicia |
|
|
|