Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 14:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
A
|
|
Seguí / Paraná
|
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
Villanueva Elba Maria |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Paraná / Paraná
Colart Barboza Magali |
|
Martinez Leban Justina Nicole |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 14:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
A
|
|
Viale / No Definida
|
Saavedra Luisina |
|
Bolzan Sonia Yanina |
|
W.O.
|
General Ramírez / Bovril
Clementin Flavia |
|
Arrua Maria José |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 17:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
A
|
|
Seguí / Paraná
|
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
Villanueva Elba Maria |
|
6/4 6/2
|
General Ramírez / Bovril
Clementin Flavia |
|
Arrua Maria José |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 17:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Colart Barboza Magali |
|
Martinez Leban Justina Nicole |
|
W.O.
|
Viale / No Definida
Saavedra Luisina |
|
Bolzan Sonia Yanina |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:30 |
All Green
|
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Bahler Maria Leticia |
|
Eyssartier Paula Andrea |
|
2/6 6/1 6/3
|
Paraná / Paraná
Bolzan Maria Daniela |
|
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 18:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
B
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Barón Alejandra |
|
Taddei Romina Paola |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Bahler Maria Leticia |
|
Eyssartier Paula Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 17:00 |
All Green
|
B
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Bolzan Maria Daniela |
|
Gareis Guadalupe |
|
4/6 1/6
|
No Definida / Paraná
Barón Alejandra |
|
Taddei Romina Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 21:30 |
All Green
|
C
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Saucedo Maria R. |
|
Diaz Chaves Mariana B |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Muñoz Maira Guadalupe |
|
Cabrera Beatriz |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 21:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
C
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Rodriguez Karen Tamara |
|
Gonzalez Carla Melisa |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Saucedo Maria R. |
|
Diaz Chaves Mariana B |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 18:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
C
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Muñoz Maira Guadalupe |
|
Cabrera Beatriz |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Rodriguez Karen Tamara |
|
Gonzalez Carla Melisa |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 20:00 |
All Green
|
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Parra Romina |
|
Merlo Marina |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Ramirez Lorena |
|
Saucedo Giseelda |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 17:00 |
All Green
|
D
|
|
No Definida / Colonia Avellaneda
|
Ramirez Claudia Rosa |
|
Padilla Pamela |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Parra Romina |
|
Merlo Marina |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:45 |
All Green
|
D
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Ramirez Lorena |
|
Saucedo Giseelda |
|
6/0 x6/7 6/3
|
No Definida / Colonia Avellaneda
Ramirez Claudia Rosa |
|
Padilla Pamela |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 |
O
|
|
Seguí / Paraná
Fernandez, Maria Alejandra Villanueva, Elba Maria
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 15 CA114 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 21:15 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Colart Barboza Magali |
|
Martinez Leban Justina Nicole |
|
1/6 1/6
|
No Definida / Paraná
Barón Alejandra |
|
Taddei Romina Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 |
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
Muñoz, Maira Guadalupe Cabrera, Beatriz
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 17 |
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
Ramirez, Lorena Saucedo, Giseelda
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
Saucedo, Maria R. Diaz Chaves, Mariana B
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Parra, Romina Merlo, Marina
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
General Ramírez / Bovril
Clementin, Flavia Arrua, Maria José
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
Bahler, Maria Leticia Eyssartier, Paula Andrea
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 CA115 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 14:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
Q
|
|
Seguí / Paraná
|
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
Villanueva Elba Maria |
|
6/3 7/5
|
No Definida / Paraná
Barón Alejandra |
|
Taddei Romina Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA116 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 14:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Muñoz Maira Guadalupe |
|
Cabrera Beatriz |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Ramirez Lorena |
|
Saucedo Giseelda |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA117 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 15:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Saucedo Maria R. |
|
Diaz Chaves Mariana B |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Parra Romina |
|
Merlo Marina |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA118 |
Domingo 29/11/2020 10:00 |
LA LOMA
|
Q
|
|
General Ramírez / Bovril
|
Clementin Flavia |
|
Arrua Maria José |
|
4/6 6/3 6/1
|
Paraná / Paraná
Bahler Maria Leticia |
|
Eyssartier Paula Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA119 |
Domingo 29/11/2020 12:45 |
LA LOMA
|
S
|
|
Seguí / Paraná
|
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
Villanueva Elba Maria |
|
2/6 6/4 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Ramirez Lorena |
|
Saucedo Giseelda |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA120 |
Domingo 29/11/2020 12:45 |
LA LOMA
|
S
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Saucedo Maria R. |
|
Diaz Chaves Mariana B |
|
x6/7 6/4 5/7
|
General Ramírez / Bovril
Clementin Flavia |
|
Arrua Maria José |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA121 |
Domingo 29/11/2020 19:00 |
LA LOMA
|
W
|
|
Seguí / Paraná
|
Fernandez Maria Alejandra |
|
Villanueva Elba Maria |
|
6/4 7/5
|
General Ramírez / Bovril
Clementin Flavia |
|
Arrua Maria José |
|
|
|