Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 19/02/2021 21:30 |
LA LOMA
|
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Busten Roman |
|
6/3 3/6 7/5
|
No Definido / San Benito
Segovia Hernán |
|
Brunengo Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 19/02/2021 18:00 |
LA LOMA
|
A
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
6/4 2/6 6/3
|
Paraná / Paraná
Seimandi Aitor |
|
Velazquez Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 16:45 |
LA LOMA
|
A
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Busten Roman |
|
7/6x 1/6 7/6x
|
No Definida / Paraná
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 16:45 |
LA LOMA
|
A
|
|
No Definido / San Benito
|
Segovia Hernán |
|
Brunengo Alexis |
|
3/6 7/5 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Seimandi Aitor |
|
Velazquez Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 19/02/2021 22:30 |
LA LOMA
|
B
|
|
Paraná / San José de Feliciano
|
Crovetto Javier |
|
Gomez Diego Andres |
|
6/3 4/6 6/2
|
Villaguay / Bovril
Ilari Facundo Jose |
|
Donda Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 14:15 |
Sport C1
|
B
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Colart Barboza Rodrigo Ezequiel |
|
Krawezuc Sergio |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Paraná / San José de Feliciano
Crovetto Javier |
|
Gomez Diego Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 19/02/2021 19:00 |
Ciclistas
|
B
|
|
Villaguay / Bovril
|
Ilari Facundo Jose |
|
Donda Jose Carlos |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Paraná / No Definida
Colart Barboza Rodrigo Ezequiel |
|
Krawezuc Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 16:45 |
RECREATIVO C1
|
C
|
|
No Definida / Federal
|
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
Albornoz Marcos J |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Cerrito / Hasenkamp
Juarez Jose Carlos |
|
Cazeneuve Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 19/02/2021 22:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
C
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Horisberger Juan |
|
3/6 7/5 6/3
|
No Definida / Federal
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
Albornoz Marcos J |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 19/02/2021 21:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
C
|
|
Cerrito / Hasenkamp
|
Juarez Jose Carlos |
|
Cazeneuve Gustavo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Horisberger Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 19/02/2021 22:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
D
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
Leban Jorge |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Paraná / No Definido
Bertone Nicolas |
|
Lopez Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 19/02/2021 18:00 |
OPEN PADEL
|
D
|
|
Paraná / Crespo
|
Strack Maximiliano |
|
Gallardo Juan |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Paraná / No Definida
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
Leban Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 13:00 |
Sport C1
|
D
|
|
Paraná / No Definido
|
Bertone Nicolas |
|
Lopez Alberto |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Paraná / Crespo
Strack Maximiliano |
|
Gallardo Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 19/02/2021 22:30 |
Padel Master
|
E
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Godoy Daniel |
|
Hutin Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 13:00 |
Ciclistas
|
E
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Godoy German |
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
5/7 3/6
|
No Definida / No Definida
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 14:15 |
Ciclistas
|
E
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
Hutin Guillermo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
No Definida / Paraná
Godoy German |
|
Zapata Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 19/02/2021 18:00 |
Palermo
|
F
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Nuñez Facundo |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Franco Gonzalo |
|
Vivas Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 13:00 |
Palermo
|
F
|
|
No Definida / Federal
|
Godoy Rafael |
|
Ava Jonatan |
|
7/6x 4/6 5/7
|
Paraná / Paraná
Nuñez Facundo |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 16:45 |
Palermo
|
F
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Franco Gonzalo |
|
Vivas Maximiliano |
|
1/6 3/6
|
No Definida / Federal
Godoy Rafael |
|
Ava Jonatan |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 19:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
G
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Goró Agustín |
|
Ledesma Luis |
|
1/6 6/2 2/6
|
Bovril / Bovril
Ledesma Tomás |
|
Gimenez Uriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Viernes 19/02/2021 22:30 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
G
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Muller Luis |
|
Barreto Eduardo |
|
x6/7 6/2 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Goró Agustín |
|
Ledesma Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 13:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
G
|
|
Bovril / Bovril
|
Ledesma Tomás |
|
Gimenez Uriel |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Paraná / Paraná
Muller Luis |
|
Barreto Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Viernes 19/02/2021 20:15 |
Smash Padel
|
H
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Vivas Alejandro |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Paraná / Paraná
Martinez Garbino Pablo |
|
Molina Enrique Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 14:15 |
LA LOMA
|
H
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
Luna Adrián Maximiliano |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Paraná / Paraná
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Vivas Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Viernes 19/02/2021 22:30 |
Smash Padel
|
H
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Martinez Garbino Pablo |
|
Molina Enrique Mariano |
|
3/6 6/3 3/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Almada Gabriel Omar |
|
Luna Adrián Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 14:15 |
TALLERES
|
I
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
Galliussi Ignacio |
|
7/6x 5/7 4/6
|
Santa Elena / Santa Elena
Cañete Jorge G |
|
Dupuy Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Viernes 19/02/2021 20:15 |
Ciclistas
|
I
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Muñoz Matías E |
|
6/1 1/6 4/6
|
No Definida / Paraná
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
Galliussi Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 16:45 |
TALLERES
|
I
|
|
Santa Elena / Santa Elena
|
Cañete Jorge G |
|
Dupuy Juan Pablo |
|
4/6 6/2 3/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Muñoz Matías E |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Viernes 19/02/2021 17:00 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
J
|
|
Villa Libertador San Martín / Villa Libertador San Martín
|
Wolhein William |
|
Regueiro Alejandro |
|
x6/7 6/3 6/2
|
Paraná / Colonia Ensayo
Martinez Leonardo |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 19:15 |
La Farola C1
|
J
|
|
Paraná / San Benito
|
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
Lopez Leonardo Sebastian |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Villa Libertador San Martín / Villa Libertador San Martín
Wolhein William |
|
Regueiro Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 15:30 |
La Farola C1
|
J
|
|
Paraná / Colonia Ensayo
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
7/5 4/6 6/4
|
Paraná / San Benito
Acosta Julian Alexis |
|
Lopez Leonardo Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Viernes 19/02/2021 18:00 |
Sport C1
|
K
|
|
Santa Elena / Santa Elena
|
Batistta Ignacio M |
|
Quartino Alan Matias |
|
6/2 7/5
|
No Definida / Paraná
Benitez Cristian |
|
Piro Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA133 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 15:30 |
Cotapa C1
|
K
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Chaves Julián Emanuel |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
1/6 7/6x 1/6
|
Santa Elena / Santa Elena
Batistta Ignacio M |
|
Quartino Alan Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA134 |
Viernes 19/02/2021 22:00 |
Sport C1
|
K
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Benitez Cristian |
|
Piro Jose |
|
7/6x x6/7 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Chaves Julián Emanuel |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA135 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 15:30 |
Ciclistas
|
L
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Franchini Esteban Luis |
|
Vittori Federico |
|
6/3 6/3
|
No Definida / Paraná
Ríos Raúl |
|
Garcia Godoy Cristian Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA136 |
Viernes 19/02/2021 21:30 |
Ciclistas
|
L
|
|
Paraná / No Definida
|
Martinez Carlos Ariel |
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Paraná / Paraná
Franchini Esteban Luis |
|
Vittori Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA137 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 18:00 |
Ciclistas
|
L
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Ríos Raúl |
|
Garcia Godoy Cristian Nicolas |
|
6/2 3/6 6/4
|
Paraná / No Definida
Martinez Carlos Ariel |
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 |
X
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
Segovia, Dante Busten, Roman
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 39 CA138 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 21:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
X
|
|
Bovril / Bovril
|
Ledesma Tomás |
|
Gimenez Uriel |
|
3/6 6/2 6/4
|
Paraná / Colonia Ensayo
Martinez Leonardo |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 CA139 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 19:15 |
Palermo
|
X
|
|
Santa Elena / Santa Elena
|
Cañete Jorge G |
|
Dupuy Juan Pablo |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Paraná / No Definida
Colart Barboza Rodrigo Ezequiel |
|
Krawezuc Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 CA140 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 19:15 |
LA LOMA
|
X
|
|
No Definido / San Benito
|
Segovia Hernán |
|
Brunengo Alexis |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Martinez Garbino Pablo |
|
Molina Enrique Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 |
X
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
Godoy, Daniel Hutin, Guillermo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 43 CA141 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 20:30 |
Ciclistas
|
X
|
|
No Definida / Federal
|
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
Albornoz Marcos J |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Paraná / Paraná
Franchini Esteban Luis |
|
Vittori Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA142 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 20:30 |
LA LOMA
|
X
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Chaves Julián Emanuel |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
6/3 5/7 6/4
|
No Definida / Federal
Godoy Rafael |
|
Ava Jonatan |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 |
X
|
|
Paraná / Crespo
Strack, Maximiliano Gallardo, Juan
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 46 |
X
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
Hussein, Mohamed Horisberger, Juan
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 47 CA143 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 21:45 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
X
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
No Definida / Paraná
Ríos Raúl |
|
Garcia Godoy Cristian Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA144 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 20:30 |
All Green
|
X
|
|
Santa Elena / Santa Elena
|
Batistta Ignacio M |
|
Quartino Alan Matias |
|
6/2 2/6 6/3
|
Paraná / No Definida
Perez Mota Nicolas |
|
Leban Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 |
X
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
Nuñez, Facundo Sauto, Martin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 50 |
X
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
Muller, Luis Barreto, Eduardo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 51 CA145 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 21:45 |
La Farola C1
|
X
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Jaume Mauro Nahuel |
|
2/6 6/2 4/6
|
Villa Libertador San Martín / Villa Libertador San Martín
Wolhein William |
|
Regueiro Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA146 |
Sábado 20/02/2021 19:15 |
TALLERES
|
X
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
Galliussi Ignacio |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
Vivas Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 |
X
|
|
Villaguay / Bovril
Ilari, Facundo Jose Donda, Jose Carlos
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 54 CA147 |
Domingo 21/02/2021 12:30 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Busten Roman |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Bovril / Bovril
Ledesma Tomás |
|
Gimenez Uriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA148 |
Domingo 21/02/2021 12:30 |
All Green
|
O
|
|
Santa Elena / Santa Elena
|
Cañete Jorge G |
|
Dupuy Juan Pablo |
|
4/6 6/4 6/4
|
Paraná / Paraná
Martinez Garbino Pablo |
|
Molina Enrique Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA149 |
Domingo 21/02/2021 12:30 |
LA LOMA
|
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
Hutin Guillermo |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Paraná / Paraná
Franchini Esteban Luis |
|
Vittori Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA150 |
Domingo 21/02/2021 12:30 |
LA LOMA
|
O
|
|
Victoria / Victoria
|
Chaves Julián Emanuel |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Paraná / Crespo
Strack Maximiliano |
|
Gallardo Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA151 |
Domingo 21/02/2021 12:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Horisberger Juan |
|
6/3 3/6 1/6
|
No Definida / No Definida
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA152 |
Domingo 21/02/2021 12:30 |
OPEN PADEL
|
O
|
|
Santa Elena / Santa Elena
|
Batistta Ignacio M |
|
Quartino Alan Matias |
|
3/6 6/3 6/1
|
Paraná / Paraná
Nuñez Facundo |
|
Sauto Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA153 |
Domingo 21/02/2021 12:30 |
Padel Master
|
O
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Muller Luis |
|
Barreto Eduardo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Villa Libertador San Martín / Villa Libertador San Martín
Wolhein William |
|
Regueiro Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA154 |
Domingo 21/02/2021 12:30 |
Padel Master
|
O
|
|
No Definida / Paraná
|
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
Galliussi Ignacio |
|
1/6 6/1 6/4
|
Villaguay / Bovril
Ilari Facundo Jose |
|
Donda Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA155 |
Domingo 21/02/2021 15:15 |
LA LOMA
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Busten Roman |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
Santa Elena / Santa Elena
Cañete Jorge G |
|
Dupuy Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA156 |
Domingo 21/02/2021 15:15 |
LA LOMA
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
Hutin Guillermo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Victoria / Victoria
Chaves Julián Emanuel |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 64 CA157 |
Domingo 21/02/2021 15:15 |
OPEN PADEL
|
Q
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Santa Elena / Santa Elena
Batistta Ignacio M |
|
Quartino Alan Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 65 CA158 |
Domingo 21/02/2021 15:15 |
AMERICAS PADEL CLUB
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Muller Luis |
|
Barreto Eduardo |
|
6/4 5/7 6/3
|
No Definida / Paraná
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
Galliussi Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 66 CA159 |
Domingo 21/02/2021 19:00 |
Smash Padel
|
S
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Busten Roman |
|
4/6 7/6x 6/2
|
Victoria / Victoria
Chaves Julián Emanuel |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 67 CA160 |
Domingo 21/02/2021 19:00 |
Smash Padel
|
S
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Paraná / Paraná
Muller Luis |
|
Barreto Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 68 CA161 |
Domingo 21/02/2021 21:15 |
Smash Padel
|
W
|
|
Paraná / Paraná
|
Segovia Dante |
|
Busten Roman |
|
6/3 6/3
|
No Definida / No Definida
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
|
|